Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aperlinski Adam | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | ||
2 | Grymuła Marek | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | ||
3 | Tarnowski Krzysztof | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | ||
4 | Kula Julia | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | Liceum ogólnokształcące im. Mieszka I w Świnoujściu | |
5 | Dusza Robert | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | Biegacze Świnoujście | |
6 | Mordak Eryk | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | Logos | |
7 | Gryc Monika | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | ||
8 | Wochna Sandra | Swinoujscie | Polska | Start | ||
9 | Pietras Anita | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | Biegacze Świnoujście | |
10 | Szczerbaty Pawel | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Polska | Start | ||
11 | Grymuła Agnieszka | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | ||
12 | Chwiej Agata | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | Biegacze Świnoujście | |
13 | Skrzypiec Andrzej | świnoujście | Polska | Start | Biegacze Świnoujście | |
14 | Warwas Agata | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | ||
15 | Wojciechowska Renata | Luboń | Polska | Start | ||
16 | Narloch Maciej | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | ||
17 | Pietras Marcin | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | ||
18 | Czerwiński Szczęsny | Białogard | Polska | Start | ||
19 | ROMANOWSKI Dariusz | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Polska | Start | ||
20 | Wojciechowski Dawid | Stęszew | Polska | Start | ||
21 | Dudzińska Zofia | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | |
22 | Mordak Andrzej | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | Biegacze Świnoujście | |
23 | Zdroik Joanna | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | Biegacze Świnoujście | |
24 | Zdroik Tomasz | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | ||
25 | Pawlak Bartłomiej | Świnoujścia | Polska | Start | ||
26 | Centkowska-Derda Anna | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | Biegacze Świnoujście | |
27 | Stefanicki Marek | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | WŁÓCZYKIJE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | |
28 | Bas Monika | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | Biegacze Świnoujście | |
29 | Olszyk Tadeusz Olszyk | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | |
30 | Bas Adam | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | Biegacze Świnoujście | |
31 | Tur Marcin | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Polska | Start | ||
32 | Elbińska-Krawczuk Monika | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | Biegacze Świnoujście | |
33 | Jaworska Aleksandra | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | Biegacze Świnoujście | |
34 | Musiol Dorian | Wolgast | Niemcy | Start | ||
35 | Maluchnik Marek | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
36 | ZABROCKI KAROL | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Polska | Start | ||
37 | Lange Damian | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | Son’s of Poseidon | |
38 | Lange Magda | Świnoujście | Polska | Start | Son’s of Poseidon | |
39 | Krajewska Paulina | Świnoujście | Polska | Start |
Wyświetleń: 4213