Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zębik Tomasz | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
2 | Guzik Katarzyna | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
3 | Nowak Wiktor | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
4 | Adamczyk Wioletta | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
5 | Olszar Bartłomiej | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
6 | Sztuchlik Arkadiusz | Hażlach | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
7 | Stuchlik Damian | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
8 | Szymkowski Krzysztof | Czestochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
9 | Pasz Adam | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
10 | Paluch-Pasz Magdalena | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
11 | Stuchlik Jan | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
12 | Dziedziejko Jaromir | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
13 | Maciejewska Katarzyna | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
14 | Biedroń Bartłomiej | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
15 | Ćwikła Zbigniew | Górki Małe | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
16 | Domagała Kornelia | Rudzica | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
17 | Wojtusiak Tomasz | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
18 | Chybiorz Magda | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
19 | Urgacz Kamil | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
20 | Ząber Łukasz | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
21 | Komajda Basia | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
22 | Konieczny Piotr | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
23 | Krwawnik Maciej | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
24 | Stajszczyk Jarosław | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
25 | Andrzejewska Justyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
26 | Pasz Tytus | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
27 | Chybiorz Marek | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
28 | Duraj Magdalena | Bystra | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
29 | Mleczko Monika | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
30 | Kipping Magdalena | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
31 | Urgacz Mirosław | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
32 | Więcław Artur | Cisownica | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
33 | Przystolik Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ADEA | |
34 | Szweda Kamil | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Betoniarnia Pgw. | |
35 | Suchanek Grzegorz | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Betoniarnia Pgw. | |
36 | Szweda Marian | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Betoniarnia Pgw. | |
37 | Zika Tomas | Český tesin | Czechy | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Běžecká skupina český tesin | |
38 | Skowroński Szymon | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | BSFZ | |
39 | Adamus Katarzyna | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Fantastic Team / Olza Cieszyn | |
40 | Fojcik-Pustelnik Karolina | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Hónym do mety | |
41 | Dorighi Wojciech | Żory | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | HRMAX ŻORY | |
42 | Ołubek Robert | Żory | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | HRmax Żory | |
43 | Nabielec Magda | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ITMBW | |
44 | Kiepiela Dawid | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | |
45 | Czyż Mateusz | Bremen | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Lichota Team | |
46 | Kafka Ewelina | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Lichota Team | |
47 | Lichota Wojciech | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Lichota Team | |
48 | Lipiński Tomasz | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Lichota Team | |
49 | Orawski Robert | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | MIKI | |
50 | Brańczyk Łukasz | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
51 | Matykiewicz Marek | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
52 | Kusy Rafał | Międzyświeć | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
53 | Kropka Gabriela | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
54 | Brzuska Katarzyna | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
55 | Malinowska Aneta | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
56 | Cieślar Kasia | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
57 | Rzepecka Bożena | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
58 | Rzepecki Andrzej | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
59 | Wowry Sylwia | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
60 | Kubicius Piotr | Kaczyce | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
61 | Tomczyk Lesław | 43-400 Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
62 | Szlauer Magdalena | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
63 | Targosz Piotr | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
64 | Zdejszy Magdalena | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
65 | Cichy Krzysztof | Górki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Opony Serafinowski | |
66 | Kuźma Michalina | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | OPONY SERAFINOWSKI | |
67 | Penkała Jan | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | OPONY SERAFINOWSKI | |
68 | Knyps Adam | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | OPONY SERAFINOWSKI | |
69 | SERAFINOWSKI PIOTR | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | OPONY SERAFINOWSKI | |
70 | Bouayad Mohamed Sami | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | osoba prywatna | |
71 | Brychcy Estera | Pawłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | RUNTEAM Pawłowice | |
72 | Wróbel tomasz Wróbel | Goleszów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | SAMI STELA | |
73 | Luźniak Damian | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | SCI Górscy Entuzjaści | |
74 | Kędzior Kamil | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | SCI Górscy Entuzjaści | |
75 | DZIUBA EMILIAN DZIUBA | MIKOŁÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | |
76 | Castillo-Żarczyński Luz | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Ultra Beskid Sport | |
77 | Pastwa Grzegorz | Jasienica | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Ultra Beskid Sport | |
78 | Duraj Dariusz | Bystra | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | WKURW_TEAM |
Wyświetleń: 4991