Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duraj Dariusz | Bystra | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | WKURW_TEAM | |
2 | Pastwa Grzegorz | Jasienica | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Ultra Beskid Sport | |
3 | Castillo-Żarczyński Luz | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Ultra Beskid Sport | |
4 | DZIUBA EMILIAN DZIUBA | MIKOŁÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | |
5 | Kędzior Kamil | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | SCI Górscy Entuzjaści | |
6 | Luźniak Damian | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | SCI Górscy Entuzjaści | |
7 | Wróbel tomasz Wróbel | Goleszów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | SAMI STELA | |
8 | Brychcy Estera | Pawłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | RUNTEAM Pawłowice | |
9 | Bouayad Mohamed Sami | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | osoba prywatna | |
10 | SERAFINOWSKI PIOTR | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | OPONY SERAFINOWSKI | |
11 | Knyps Adam | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | OPONY SERAFINOWSKI | |
12 | Cichy Krzysztof | Górki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Opony Serafinowski | |
13 | Kuźma Michalina | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | OPONY SERAFINOWSKI | |
14 | Penkała Jan | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | OPONY SERAFINOWSKI | |
15 | Rzepecka Bożena | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
16 | Matykiewicz Marek | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
17 | Rzepecki Andrzej | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
18 | Wowry Sylwia | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
19 | Kubicius Piotr | Kaczyce | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
20 | Tomczyk Lesław | 43-400 Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
21 | Targosz Piotr | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
22 | Brańczyk Łukasz | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
23 | Zdejszy Magdalena | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
24 | Szlauer Magdalena | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
25 | Malinowska Aneta | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
26 | Kropka Gabriela | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
27 | Cieślar Kasia | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
28 | Kusy Rafał | Międzyświeć | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
29 | Brzuska Katarzyna | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
30 | Orawski Robert | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | MIKI | |
31 | Lichota Wojciech | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Lichota Team | |
32 | Lipiński Tomasz | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Lichota Team | |
33 | Kafka Ewelina | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Lichota Team | |
34 | Czyż Mateusz | Bremen | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Lichota Team | |
35 | Kiepiela Dawid | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | |
36 | Nabielec Magda | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ITMBW | |
37 | Dorighi Wojciech | Żory | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | HRMAX ŻORY | |
38 | Ołubek Robert | Żory | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | HRmax Żory | |
39 | Fojcik-Pustelnik Karolina | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Hónym do mety | |
40 | Adamus Katarzyna | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Fantastic Team / Olza Cieszyn | |
41 | Skowroński Szymon | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | BSFZ | |
42 | Zika Tomas | Český tesin | Czechy | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Běžecká skupina český tesin | |
43 | Suchanek Grzegorz | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Betoniarnia Pgw. | |
44 | Szweda Marian | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Betoniarnia Pgw. | |
45 | Szweda Kamil | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Betoniarnia Pgw. | |
46 | Przystolik Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ADEA | |
47 | Chybiorz Marek | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
48 | Stajszczyk Jarosław | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
49 | Ząber Łukasz | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
50 | Konieczny Piotr | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
51 | Krwawnik Maciej | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
52 | Szymkowski Krzysztof | Czestochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
53 | Pasz Adam | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
54 | Urgacz Kamil | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
55 | Pasz Tytus | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
56 | Paluch-Pasz Magdalena | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
57 | Nowak Wiktor | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
58 | Duraj Magdalena | Bystra | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
59 | Dziedziejko Jaromir | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
60 | Ćwikła Zbigniew | Górki Małe | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
61 | Stuchlik Damian | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
62 | Olszar Bartłomiej | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
63 | Adamczyk Wioletta | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
64 | Kipping Magdalena | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
65 | Zębik Tomasz | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
66 | Stuchlik Jan | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
67 | Guzik Katarzyna | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
68 | Komajda Basia | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
69 | Więcław Artur | Cisownica | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
70 | Andrzejewska Justyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
71 | Domagała Kornelia | Rudzica | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
72 | Urgacz Mirosław | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
73 | Mleczko Monika | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
74 | Chybiorz Magda | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
75 | Wojtusiak Tomasz | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
76 | Biedroń Bartłomiej | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
77 | Maciejewska Katarzyna | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
78 | Sztuchlik Arkadiusz | Hażlach | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny |
Wyświetleń: 4988