Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neufeldt-Wędrowska Karolina | Grudziądz | Polska | START | CNJO LINGUA | M | opłacono |
2 | Majorke Monika | Grudziadz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
3 | Broniecka-Fabińska Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
4 | Lewandowska Dorota Hanna Joanna | Grudziadz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
5 | Szymańska Adrianna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
6 | WOJTANOWICZ BEATA | Grudziądz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
7 | Świątkowski Oskar | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
8 | Mogiłko Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | ||
9 | SZPAK KATARZYNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START | Morsy z GRUDZIĄDZA | M | opłacono |
10 | Benke Wiktoria | Chełmno | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
11 | Wojenko Agata | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
12 | Rosenkiewicz Hanna | grudziądz | Polska | START | XL | opłacono | |
13 | Kowalczyk Grażyna | grudziądz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
14 | Jesionowski Krzysztof | Chełmno | Polska | START | PTO | L | opłacono |
15 | Belska Kamila | Chełmno | Polska | START | PTO | M | opłacono |
16 | Domagalska Izabela | Chełmno | Polska | START | PTO | S | opłacono |
17 | Domagalska Patrycja Domagalska | Chełmno | Polska | START | PTO | M | opłacono |
18 | Tarkowski Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START | XL | opłacono | |
19 | Szulc Alicja | Mały Rudnik | START | M | opłacono | ||
20 | Makowski Paweł | Mały Rudnik | START | XL | opłacono | ||
21 | Eckman Aleksandra | Grudziądz | START | S | opłacono | ||
22 | Marcinkowska Agnieszka | Gubiny | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
23 | Soboń Andrzej | Piaseczno | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
24 | Wiśniewski Maciej | Świecie | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
25 | Dobuszewska Aneta | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
26 | Cieślicka Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
27 | Fabiński Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | ||
28 | Gadzała Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
29 | KALISZ MAGDALENA | Białystok | Polska | START | L | ||
30 | Strzeszewski Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
31 | Serocka Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
32 | Szarszewska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
33 | Soboczyńska-Śledź Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | ||
34 | Zygadlewicz Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
35 | Zielińska Iwona | Grudziądz | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
36 | Weryk Sławomir | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Riders Team | L | |
37 | Bielak Paweł | Grudziadz | Polska | START | Riders Team | L | |
38 | Dudzik Piotr | Nowa Wieś | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
39 | Wietrzykowska Nadia | Grudziadz | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
40 | Norkowski Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Riders Team | M | |
41 | Piekart Elwira | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
42 | Paprocki Patryk | Grudziądz | Polska | START | 1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Grudziądzu | M | |
43 | Grudzińska Roksana | Grudziądz | Polska | START | ZST Grudziądz | S | |
44 | Balcerzak Milena | Grudziądz | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
45 | Hernik Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
46 | Królik Zbigniew | Grudziądz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
47 | Baron Julian | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
48 | Albekier Karolina | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Parkrun Grudziądz | M | opłacono |
49 | Patrycja Paluch Patrycja | grudziądz | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
50 | Asensky Maksym | Grudziadz | Polska | START | M | ||
51 | PURWIN Piotr | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START | akademia biegania | L | opłacono |
52 | Chmurzyńska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
53 | Pietruszewski Bogdan | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Parkrun Grudziądz | XL | opłacono |
54 | cinicki slawomir | okonin | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
55 | Łyczko Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
56 | Walczak Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Parkrun Grudziądz | L | opłacono |
57 | Warsiński Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
58 | Biegajska Joanna | Szczepanki | Polska | START | Studio fitness "AISHA" | M | |
59 | Chyliński Filip | Grudziądz | Polska | START | MKS GRUDZIĄDZ | M | |
60 | Malinowska Żaneta | Grudziądz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
61 | iljin Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Parkrun Grudziądz | M | opłacono |
62 | Helak Marek | Grudziadz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
63 | Helak Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
64 | Domachowska Alina | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Zwierzyniec | M | opłacono |
65 | Turowski Slawomir | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Motocykliczni Grudziądz | L | opłacono |
66 | Tomaszewski Radosław | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Riders Team | XL | opłacono |
67 | Agacka Dagmara | Mątasek | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
68 | Kędzierski Patryk | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | ||
69 | Aniszewski Dariusz | Morawy | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
70 | Hausman Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
71 | Żbikowska celina | grudziadz | Polska | START | |||
72 | Zimecka Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | START | opłacono | ||
73 | Jankowska Wiktoria | Grudziądz | Polska | START | opłacono | ||
74 | Góralska Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | START | opłacono | ||
75 | wełnowska katarzyna | grudziadz | Polska | START | opłacono | ||
76 | Maciejewska żaneta | grudziadz | Polska | START | opłacono | ||
77 | Laszewska Joanna | grudziadz | Polska | START | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5249