Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agacka Dagmara | Mątasek | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
2 | Albekier Karolina | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Parkrun Grudziądz | M | opłacono |
3 | Aniszewski Dariusz | Morawy | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
4 | Asensky Maksym | Grudziadz | Polska | START | M | ||
5 | Balcerzak Milena | Grudziądz | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
6 | Baron Julian | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
7 | Belska Kamila | Chełmno | Polska | START | PTO | M | opłacono |
8 | Benke Wiktoria | Chełmno | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
9 | Biegajska Joanna | Szczepanki | Polska | START | Studio fitness "AISHA" | M | |
10 | Bielak Paweł | Grudziadz | Polska | START | Riders Team | L | |
11 | Broniecka-Fabińska Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
12 | Chmurzyńska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
13 | Chyliński Filip | Grudziądz | Polska | START | MKS GRUDZIĄDZ | M | |
14 | Cieślicka Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
15 | cinicki slawomir | okonin | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
16 | Dobuszewska Aneta | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
17 | Domachowska Alina | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Zwierzyniec | M | opłacono |
18 | Domagalska Izabela | Chełmno | Polska | START | PTO | S | opłacono |
19 | Domagalska Patrycja Domagalska | Chełmno | Polska | START | PTO | M | opłacono |
20 | Dudzik Piotr | Nowa Wieś | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
21 | Eckman Aleksandra | Grudziądz | START | S | opłacono | ||
22 | Fabiński Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | ||
23 | Gadzała Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
24 | Góralska Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | START | opłacono | ||
25 | Grudzińska Roksana | Grudziądz | Polska | START | ZST Grudziądz | S | |
26 | Hausman Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
27 | Helak Marek | Grudziadz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
28 | Helak Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
29 | Hernik Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
30 | iljin Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Parkrun Grudziądz | M | opłacono |
31 | Jankowska Wiktoria | Grudziądz | Polska | START | opłacono | ||
32 | Jesionowski Krzysztof | Chełmno | Polska | START | PTO | L | opłacono |
33 | KALISZ MAGDALENA | Białystok | Polska | START | L | ||
34 | Kędzierski Patryk | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | ||
35 | Kowalczyk Grażyna | grudziądz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
36 | Królik Zbigniew | Grudziądz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
37 | Laszewska Joanna | grudziadz | Polska | START | opłacono | ||
38 | Lewandowska Dorota Hanna Joanna | Grudziadz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
39 | Maciejewska żaneta | grudziadz | Polska | START | opłacono | ||
40 | Majorke Monika | Grudziadz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
41 | Makowski Paweł | Mały Rudnik | START | XL | opłacono | ||
42 | Malinowska Żaneta | Grudziądz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
43 | Marcinkowska Agnieszka | Gubiny | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
44 | Mogiłko Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | ||
45 | Neufeldt-Wędrowska Karolina | Grudziądz | Polska | START | CNJO LINGUA | M | opłacono |
46 | Norkowski Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Riders Team | M | |
47 | Paprocki Patryk | Grudziądz | Polska | START | 1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Grudziądzu | M | |
48 | Patrycja Paluch Patrycja | grudziądz | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
49 | Piekart Elwira | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
50 | Pietruszewski Bogdan | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Parkrun Grudziądz | XL | opłacono |
51 | PURWIN Piotr | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START | akademia biegania | L | opłacono |
52 | Rosenkiewicz Hanna | grudziądz | Polska | START | XL | opłacono | |
53 | Serocka Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
54 | Soboczyńska-Śledź Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | ||
55 | Soboń Andrzej | Piaseczno | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
56 | Strzeszewski Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
57 | Świątkowski Oskar | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
58 | Szarszewska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
59 | SZPAK KATARZYNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START | Morsy z GRUDZIĄDZA | M | opłacono |
60 | Szulc Alicja | Mały Rudnik | START | M | opłacono | ||
61 | Szymańska Adrianna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
62 | Tarkowski Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START | XL | opłacono | |
63 | Tomaszewski Radosław | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Riders Team | XL | opłacono |
64 | Turowski Slawomir | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Motocykliczni Grudziądz | L | opłacono |
65 | Walczak Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Parkrun Grudziądz | L | opłacono |
66 | Warsiński Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
67 | Weryk Sławomir | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Riders Team | L | |
68 | wełnowska katarzyna | grudziadz | Polska | START | opłacono | ||
69 | Wietrzykowska Nadia | Grudziadz | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
70 | Wiśniewski Maciej | Świecie | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
71 | Wojenko Agata | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono | |
72 | WOJTANOWICZ BEATA | Grudziądz | Polska | START | L | opłacono | |
73 | Żbikowska celina | grudziadz | Polska | START | |||
74 | Zielińska Iwona | Grudziądz | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
75 | Zimecka Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | START | opłacono | ||
76 | Zygadlewicz Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | START | S | opłacono | |
77 | Łyczko Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | START | M | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5268