Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Średniawa Daniela | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
2 | Wojciechowska Magdalena | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
3 | Lipok Natalia | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
4 | Dziwiński Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
5 | Janoska Marcin | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
6 | Kaleta Milena | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | Leśni Olimpijczycy | opłacono |
7 | Nimpsz Beata | Gorzów Śląki | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
8 | Nimpsz Joachim | Gorzów Śląski | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
9 | SZYSZKA MIROSŁAW | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 7km | FCS SUPERSZYCHA TEAM | opłacono |
10 | Gębka Jakub | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | Sengam Sport Racing Team | opłacono |
11 | Nowak Kamil | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
12 | Socha Jakub | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | Sengam Sport Racing Team | opłacono |
13 | Baca Andrzej Baca | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
14 | Grzywna Grzegorz | Wojciechow | Polska | Bieg 7km | Ks koziołek kedzierzyn kozle | limit osiągnięty |
15 | Wołoszczuk Grzegorz | Zawiercie | Polska | NW 7km | ZUTW | opłacono |
16 | Kruz Joanna | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
17 | Kidawa - Wysocka Ilona | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
18 | Baran Adam | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
19 | Markiewicz Michał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
20 | Ścislicka Adrianna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 7km | opłacono | |
21 | Ścislicka Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 7km | opłacono | |
22 | Frymus Norbert | Kłomnice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
23 | Rybczyńska Karolina | Pilica | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
24 | Rybczyński Dawid | Pilica | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
25 | Jankowski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
26 | Błanik Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 7km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
27 | Kałka Maria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 7km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
28 | Kałka Romuald | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 7km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
29 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | limit osiągnięty | |
30 | Różewicz Ewa | Tychy | Polska | NW 7km | PANCE | opłacono |
31 | Różewicz Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | NW 7km | PANCE | opłacono |
32 | Gajewski Rafał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | limit osiągnięty |
33 | Sikora Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 7km | limit osiągnięty | |
34 | Sikora Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 7km | limit osiągnięty | |
35 | lipiec marta | łazy | Polska | NW 7km | opłacono | |
36 | Koza Bojana | Niegowoniczki | Polska | NW 7km | opłacono | |
37 | Mazur Jakub Mazur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | Benteler | limit osiągnięty |
38 | Górska Jolanta Górska | Zawiercie | Polska | NW 7km | Fundacja Loklalnie z Uśmiechem | opłacono |
39 | Kondas Dominika | Zawiercie | Polska | NW 7km | Fundacja Lokalnie z Uśmiechem | opłacono |
40 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | Polska | NW 7km | opłacono | |
41 | Dworniczak Tomasz | Ruda Ślaska | Polska | Bieg 7km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
42 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | Zdzieraj Kapcie | limit osiągnięty |
43 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Ruda Ślaska | Polska | Bieg 7km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
44 | Janczyk Kamil | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
45 | Janczyk Radosław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
46 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 7km | Zagłębiowski Wojownik | opłacono |
47 | PASTERNAK Zbigniew | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg 7km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
48 | Pasternak Anna | Gliwice | Polska | NW 7km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
49 | Domagała Dominik | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | limit osiągnięty | |
50 | Grochowska Izabela | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
51 | Poloczek Zbigniew | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 7km | SRH 73pp z Katowic | opłacono |
52 | Kapała Paweł | częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 7km | PRESS GLASS Biegamy i wspieramy | limit osiągnięty |
53 | Czopek Mirosław | Skałka | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
54 | Kwiatkowski rafał | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
55 | Bączewski Paweł | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | W Pogoni za Duchem | opłacono |
56 | Randak Marek | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
57 | Lorencki Andrzej | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Bieg 7km | Tramwaje ŚLĄSKIE | opłacono |
58 | Ufel Marcin | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 7km | Mosir TKKF Saturn Czeladź | opłacono |
59 | Ufel Marcelina | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 7km | Mosir TKKF Saturn Czeladź/ III L.O Katowice | opłacono |
60 | Darska Katarzyna | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | Leśni Olimpijczycy | opłacono |
61 | Mierzejewski Marek | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg 7km | limit osiągnięty | |
62 | Racinowska Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
63 | racinowski piotr | dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
64 | Kołodziej Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | W pogoni za duchem | limit osiągnięty |
65 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Polska | NW 7km | opłacono | |
66 | Strójwąs Urszula | Poręba | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
67 | Jabłońska Aleksandra | Myszków | Polska | NW 7km | opłacono | |
68 | Lotko Bartłomiej | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | limit osiągnięty | |
69 | Robakowski Mieszko | MYSZKÓW | Polska | NW 7km | opłacono | |
70 | Górska Magdalena | Kroczyce | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
71 | Kwaśnik Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 7km | olkuszbiega.pl | limit osiągnięty |
72 | Garncarz Michał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | A-team | opłacono |
73 | Gąsewicz - Filipiak Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 7km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono |
74 | Struzik Adam | Zawiercie | Polska | NW 7km | opłacono | |
75 | GOLA Paulina | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | A-team | opłacono |
76 | Ramirez Yndhira | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
77 | Kuraś Łukasz | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 7km | limit osiągnięty | |
78 | Majewska Grażyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 7km | opłacono | |
79 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 7km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
80 | Stelmaszczyk Dominik | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 7km | JestLepiejRunTeam | opłacono |
81 | STANICZEK ADAM | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg 7km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
82 | Bagniewski Michal | Bytom | Polska | NW 7km | opłacono | |
83 | Mętlak Iwona | zawiercie | Polska | NW 7km | opłacono | |
84 | Mętlak Michał | Zawiercie | Polska | NW 7km | opłacono | |
85 | Jędrusik Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | opłacono |
86 | Paliga Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | AZS Uniwersytet Śląski | opłacono |
87 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
88 | Kuliński Maciek | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | GRUPA JURA'PL | limit osiągnięty |
89 | Kozłowski Grzegorz | Śrubarnia | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
90 | Zuber Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 7km | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
91 | Kozłowski Paweł | Śrubarnia | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
92 | Mizgała Nadia | złoty potok | Polska | NW 7km | opłacono | |
93 | Mizgała Nel | złoty potok | Polska | NW 7km | opłacono | |
94 | Mizgała Kacper | złoty potok | Polska | NW 7km | opłacono | |
95 | Mularczyk Paweł | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | GRUPA JURA'PL | opłacono |
96 | surowiec paweł | zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI | opłacono |
97 | Staryszak Piotr | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
98 | Wojdas Izabela | Mierzęcice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
99 | Grudniewski Tomasz | Siemonia | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
100 | Mucha Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 7km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16766