Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piątek Dariusz | Gniewino | Polska | NW - 10km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
2 | KOSTKIEWICZ MAJA | Sztutowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Polański Marcin | Sztutowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Generat ze Sztutowa | opłacono |
5 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | NW - 10km | Elite Team | opłacono |
6 | Machnikowski Adrian | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
7 | Dulkiewicz Alicja | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Błaszków Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
9 | GAŁĄZKA KRZYSZTOF | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | JARBUD | opłacono |
11 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | JARBUD | opłacono |
12 | Szlas Radosław | tuchom | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | opłacono |
13 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
14 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | EET ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | |
15 | Łukomski Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
16 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
17 | Dulkiewicz Zdzisław | kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | NW - 10km | Maratonka | |
19 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Liszewski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
22 | KREFFT BARBARA | PARCHOWO | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Spustek Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | MKS Truso Elblag | |
24 | MARNIK Janusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono |
25 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono |
26 | Bartnikowski Stanisław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Kozłowska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
28 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA | opłacono |
29 | Kwiatkowska Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
30 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
31 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Zadelskyi Yurii | Kąty Rybackie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
34 | Madajczak Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
35 | Orłowska Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
36 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Sztum Biega | opłacono |
37 | TELEGA MAŁGORZATA | KWIDZYN | Polska | NW - 10km | ZUT Milewski | opłacono |
38 | Ossowski Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia DWD PW | |
39 | Obszańska Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
40 | Kamińska Joanna | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
42 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | NW - 10km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
43 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | NW - 10km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
44 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | NW - 10km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
45 | Pokojski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | kropelka | opłacono |
46 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | NW - 10km | Elite Team | |
47 | Wróbel Michał | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Pacman Team | |
48 | Ćwikliński Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia DWD PW | opłacono |
49 | Soroka Teresa | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
50 | Groszyk Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | NW - 10km | Step By Step Trojmiasto | opłacono |
52 | Pivavarevich Andrei | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Bebetterlifestyle | opłacono |
53 | Lompert Andrzej | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
55 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Jurołajć Tomasz | Lipowina | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
57 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
58 | Prokop Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Prokopki | opłacono |
59 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Prokopki | opłacono |
60 | Rogulski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
61 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
62 | Wychowaniak Marta | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono |
64 | Zalewski Kamil | Sztutowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
65 | Zalewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
66 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
67 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Leasing Polski Team | |
68 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
69 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
70 | Jażdżewska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Biegaj z Bzysiem | opłacono |
71 | Dydyna Krzysztof | Kąty Rybackie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | RCI Gdynia | opłacono |
72 | Siebert Monika | Kobyla kępa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Stachórko Krzysztof | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
74 | Zygarowska Ewelina | Sztutowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
75 | Pierzchała Marta | Elblag | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | JBB | |
77 | SOWA Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
78 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
79 | WALCZAK Robert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Wardzinska Malgorzata | Kobyla Kepa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
81 | Puławski Kazimierz | Łyse | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | GPN | |
82 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
83 | Osadowski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
84 | Heyka Jarosław | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | MJR | |
85 | Matczuk Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
86 | piatek adam | elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
87 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
88 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | BBKTS | opłacono |
89 | Stefański Andrzej | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Maratończyk - Elbląg | |
90 | Czerwiński Janusz | Sztutowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Ultrakrew | opłacono |
91 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
93 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
94 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | BBKTS | opłacono |
95 | Gryglewski Kacper | Miłoradz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
96 | Joniak Barbara | Grodziec | Polska | NW - 10km | ||
97 | Joniak Adam | Grodziec | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
98 | Danielski Waldemar | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | NW - 10km | JETSECURITY | opłacono |
99 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
100 | Przygoda Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10387