Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Obszańska Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
2 | Rogulski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
3 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
5 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | NW - 10km | Step By Step Trojmiasto | opłacono |
6 | Soroka Teresa | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
7 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | NW - 10km | Elite Team | |
8 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | NW - 10km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
9 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | NW - 10km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
10 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | NW - 10km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
11 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
12 | TELEGA MAŁGORZATA | KWIDZYN | Polska | NW - 10km | ZUT Milewski | opłacono |
13 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Kozłowska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
15 | KREFFT BARBARA | PARCHOWO | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | NW - 10km | Maratonka | |
17 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
18 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | NW - 10km | Elite Team | opłacono |
19 | Piątek Dariusz | Gniewino | Polska | NW - 10km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
20 | Gołębiowski Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | NW - 10km | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | opłacono |
21 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | NW - 10km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
22 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | NW - 10km | Elite Team | |
24 | Perlik Wiesław | Zielonka | Polska | NW - 10km | TadMax | opłacono |
25 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | NW - 10km | daj radość niepełnosprawnym | |
27 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | NW - 10km | ||
28 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | NW - 10km | . ELITE TEAM | opłacono |
29 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | NW - 10km | Elite Team | |
30 | Dankiewicz Barbara | Łowicz | Polska | NW - 10km | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | opłacono |
31 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Przygoda Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
33 | Przygoda Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
34 | Danielski Waldemar | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | NW - 10km | JETSECURITY | opłacono |
35 | Joniak Barbara | Grodziec | Polska | NW - 10km | ||
36 | Pierzchała Marta | Elblag | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Stachórko Krzysztof | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10414