Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Skorek arkadiusz | Kończewice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | NW - 10km | ||
6 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
7 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
8 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
10 | Joniak Adam | Grodziec | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
11 | Joniak Barbara | Grodziec | Polska | NW - 10km | ||
12 | Gryglewski Kacper | Miłoradz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
16 | piatek adam | elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
17 | Osadowski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
18 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
19 | Wardzinska Malgorzata | Kobyla Kepa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
20 | WALCZAK Robert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Pierzchała Marta | Elblag | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Zygarowska Ewelina | Sztutowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Stachórko Krzysztof | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Siebert Monika | Kobyla kępa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
26 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Zalewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Zalewski Kamil | Sztutowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Wychowaniak Marta | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Lompert Andrzej | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Groszyk Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Kamińska Joanna | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Orłowska Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
37 | Madajczak Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
38 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
39 | Zadelskyi Yurii | Kąty Rybackie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
42 | Kwiatkowska Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
43 | Bartnikowski Stanisław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
44 | KREFFT BARBARA | PARCHOWO | Polska | NW - 10km | opłacono | |
45 | Liszewski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Dulkiewicz Zdzisław | kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
49 | GAŁĄZKA KRZYSZTOF | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Błaszków Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Dulkiewicz Alicja | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Machnikowski Adrian | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
54 | KOSTKIEWICZ MAJA | Sztutowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | opłacono | |
55 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | NW - 10km | . ELITE TEAM | opłacono |
56 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | BBKTS | opłacono |
57 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | BBKTS | opłacono |
58 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA | opłacono |
59 | Pivavarevich Andrei | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Bebetterlifestyle | opłacono |
60 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
61 | Jażdżewska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Biegaj z Bzysiem | opłacono |
62 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | NW - 10km | daj radość niepełnosprawnym | |
63 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
64 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | EET ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | |
65 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | NW - 10km | Elite Team | |
66 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | NW - 10km | Elite Team | |
67 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | NW - 10km | Elite Team | |
68 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | NW - 10km | Elite Team | opłacono |
69 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | NW - 10km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
70 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | NW - 10km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
71 | Polański Marcin | Sztutowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Generat ze Sztutowa | opłacono |
72 | Puławski Kazimierz | Łyse | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | GPN | |
73 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
74 | SOWA Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
75 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | JARBUD | opłacono |
76 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | JARBUD | opłacono |
77 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | JBB | |
78 | Danielski Waldemar | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | NW - 10km | JETSECURITY | opłacono |
79 | Pokojski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | kropelka | opłacono |
80 | Szlas Radosław | tuchom | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | opłacono |
81 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Leasing Polski Team | |
82 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | NW - 10km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
83 | Łukomski Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
84 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | NW - 10km | Maratonka | |
85 | Stefański Andrzej | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Maratończyk - Elbląg | |
86 | Heyka Jarosław | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | MJR | |
87 | Spustek Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | MKS Truso Elblag | |
88 | Przygoda Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
89 | Przygoda Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
90 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
91 | Rogulski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
92 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
93 | Soroka Teresa | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
94 | Obszańska Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
95 | Kozłowska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
96 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | NW - 10km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
97 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono |
98 | Wróbel Michał | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Pacman Team | |
99 | Piątek Dariusz | Gniewino | Polska | NW - 10km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
100 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Prokopki | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10415