Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |||||||||
1 | Dunaj Aleksandra | GDAŃSK | ANOmalia #4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |||||
2 | Dunaj Kamil | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |||||
3 | Gąsiorowski Rafał Gąsiorowski | Banino | ANOmalia #4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono | ||||
4 | Radzieńska Kamila | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
5 | Marszałek Sebastian | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |||||
6 | Cegłowski Filip | Rumia | ANOmalia #4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
7 | Bocianowski Kajetan | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
8 | Bocianowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
9 | Bocianowska Justyna | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
10 | Józefowicz Marta | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
11 | Czapiewska Marta | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
12 | Czapiewski Sylwester | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
13 | Kapica Damian | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
14 | Teklak Karol | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
15 | Modzelewska Milena | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |||||
16 | Brandt Grzegorz | Sopot | ANOmalia #4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |||||
Dzieciństwo bez granic | |||||||||
17 | Meyna Martyna | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | Dzieciństwo bez granic | opłacono on-line | ||||
18 | Jegliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | Dzieciństwo bez granic | opłacono on-line | ||||
Maluszki | |||||||||
19 | Domagała Mateusz | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | Maluszki | opłacono on-line | ||||
20 | Guzanek Patrycja | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | Maluszki | opłacono on-line | ||||
21 | Guzanek Adam | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | Maluszki | opłacono on-line | ||||
22 | SZWAMBER KAROLINA | Dzierzgoń | ANOmalia #4 | Maluszki | opłacono on-line | ||||
23 | Macioch Martyna | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | Maluszki | opłacono on-line | ||||
Robaczki z nad sadzawki | |||||||||
24 | Markowska Ewa | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | Robaczki z nad sadzawki | opłacono on-line | ||||
25 | Chmielewska Karolina | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | Robaczki z nad sadzawki | opłacono on-line | ||||
Ufoki | |||||||||
26 | Zając Zuzanna | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | Ufoki | opłacono on-line | ||||
27 | Szołtysek Tomasz | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | Ufoki | opłacono on-line | ||||
28 | Zdybel Dominika | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | Ufoki | opłacono on-line | ||||
29 | Zdybel Michał | Gdańsk, pow. Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | Ufoki | opłacono on-line | ||||
Wild Team | |||||||||
30 | Mrożek Paweł | Człuchów | ANOmalia #4 | Wild Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
31 | Śmigaj Sebastian | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | Wild Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
32 | Dąbrowska Daria | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | Wild Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
Wydra SQUAD | |||||||||
33 | Wróblewski Maciej | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | Wydra SQUAD | opłacono on-line | ||||
34 | Jabłoński Michał | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | Wydra SQUAD | opłacono on-line | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
35 | Szulc Hanna | Lębork | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
36 | Tryba Dawid | Lębork | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
37 | Radzieński Maciej | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
38 | Lisiecki Jakub | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
39 | Wirkus Piotr | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
40 | Szreiber Wiesław | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
41 | Rzepecki Wojciech | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
42 | Bizior Paulina Bizior | Rumia | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
43 | Gburek Łukasz | Wejherowo | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
44 | Mroske Oliwia | Wejherowo | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
45 | Małek Marcin | Gdansk | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
46 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
47 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
48 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
49 | Frąckowiak Aleksandra | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
50 | Tafelski Bartosz | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
51 | Szymichowski Mariusz | Kartuzy | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
52 | Szymichowska Iwona | Kartuzy | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
53 | Siedlikowska Paulina | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
54 | Lubner Małgorzata | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
55 | Szymichowski Dawid | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
56 | Kosowska Paulina | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
57 | Ekert Magdalena | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
58 | Ekert Marcin | Gdynia | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
59 | Ekert Monika | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
60 | Radziejewski Andrzej | Puck | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
61 | Potrykus Daria | Dębki | ANOmalia #4 | opłacono on-line | |||||
anoMY | |||||||||
62 | Kowalik Artur | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | anoMY | opłacono on-line | ||||
63 | Czerwińska Paulina | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | anoMY | opłacono on-line | ||||
64 | Malinowska Monika | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | anoMY | opłacono on-line | ||||
65 | Stasinski Rafal | Gdańsk | ANOmalia #4 | anoMY | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 4067