Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadowska Julia | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
2 | Pawłowska Maja | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
3 | Kucharska Zofia | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
4 | Wiśniewska Kaja | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
5 | Nagler Aleksander | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
6 | Nagler Apolonia | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
7 | Szczygielski Kacper | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
8 | Nowakowski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
9 | Zdzienicka Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
10 | Gołebiowska Kaja | Włoclawek | Polska | 300 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
11 | Małkowski Adrian | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
12 | Skowroński Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
13 | Braun Oliwia | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
14 | Szczygielski Alan | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
15 | Szparaga Alan | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
16 | Sołtysiński Robert | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
17 | Myziak Krystian | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
18 | Ludwikowski Hubert | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
19 | Kłobukowski Antoni | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
20 | Górczyński Tobiasz | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
21 | Abramczyk Ula | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
22 | Zdzienicki Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 1300 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
23 | Bąkowski Kacper | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
24 | Kucharski Szymon | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
25 | Naczmański Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 1300 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
26 | Orłowska Maja | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | ||
27 | Rafalska Gabriela | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | LKS Vectra Włocławe | |
28 | DERUCKI FILIP | włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | ||
29 | FIGAS KRZYSZTOF | włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | ||
30 | Braun MACIEJ | włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | ||
31 | Wrocławski Oliwier | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
32 | Jędrzejewska Marta | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
33 | Grudzińska Maja | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
34 | Krysztoforski Filip | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | Publiczna szkoła podstawowa im. KS. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
35 | Krysztoforski Kamil | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | Publiczna szkoła podstawowa im. KS. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
36 | Staniaszek Sebastian | Baruchowo | Polska | 300 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
37 | Jabłońska Zuzanna | Baruchowo | Polska | 300 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
38 | Winnicki Cezary | Baruchowo | Polska | 300 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
39 | Sarzyńska Nikola | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
40 | Brzezińska Martyna | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
41 | Wojdyła Alicja | Baruchowo | Polska | 100 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
42 | Sadlak Igor | Baruchowo | Polska | 300 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
43 | Sadlak Maja | Baruchowo | Polska | 200 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
44 | Bronikowski Piotr | Baruchowo | Polska | 1300 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
45 | Pawiński Jan | Baruchowo | Polska | 300 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
46 | Suwała Jakub | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
47 | Słomska Hanna | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP BARUCHOWO | |
48 | Rybicki Brajan | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
49 | Gospodarowicz Marta | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
50 | Skowroński Piotr | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
51 | Suchomski Szymon | Baruchowo | Polska | 300 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
52 | Bronikowska Aleksandra | Baruchowo | Polska | 200 metrów | SP BARUCHOWO | |
53 | Jabłoński Piotr | Baruchowo | Polska | 1300 metrów | SP BARUCHOWO | |
54 | Seroczyński Michał | Baruchowo | Polska | 200 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
55 | Stępień Wiktoria | Baruchowo | Polska | 100 metrów | SP BARUCHOWO | |
56 | Kieszkowska Zuzanna | Lubanie | Polska | 200 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza | |
57 | Deska Szymon | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP BARUCHOWO | |
58 | Olszewski Hubert | Włocławek | Polska | 1300 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
59 | Mechuła Nadia | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP BARUCHOWO | |
60 | Wojdyła Oliwier | Baruchowo | Polska | 300 metrów | SP BARUCHOWO | |
61 | Bajek Ewa | Włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | Katolickie Publiczne "Pod Aniołem Stróżem" | |
62 | Seroczyński Aleksander | Baruchowo | Polska | 300 metrów | SP BARUCHOWO | |
63 | Wojciechowski Szymon | Baruchowo | Polska | 300 metrów | SP BARUCHOWO | |
64 | Bajek Tymon | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im.ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
65 | Markowska Martyna | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
66 | Markowski Bartosz | Włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
67 | Zaborowska Lena | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
68 | Mazurek Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
69 | Adamczyk Stanisław | Mikorzyn | Polska | 100 metrów | Przedszkole Lubanie | |
70 | Adamczyk Hanna | Mikorzyn | Polska | 100 metrów | Przedszkole Lubanie | |
71 | Gasparyan Emil | Wielgie | Polska | 300 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
72 | Kwiatkowski Andrzej | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 200 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
73 | Ziemann Patryk | Wloclawek | Polska | 650 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
74 | Kwiatkowski Aleksander | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 650 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
75 | Kwiatkowska Zofia | Włocławek | Polska | 1300 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
76 | Szeląg Aleks | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 200 metrów | ZSK im. KS J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
77 | Maciejewski Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | Publiczna szkoła podstawowa im. KS. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
78 | Łuczak Kryspin | Włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | Publiczna szkoła podstawowa im. KS. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
79 | Kacprowicz Oliwier | Włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im.ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku - Katolickie Publiczne Przedszkole "Pod Aniołem Stróżem" | |
80 | Kacprowicz Oliwia | Włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im.ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku - Katolickie Publiczne Przedszkole | |
81 | Arkuszewska Adriana | Włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza | |
82 | Duda Lena | Włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | ZSK im. KS J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
83 | Duda Bartosz | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | ZSK im. KS J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
84 | Jóźwiak Antoni | Szpetal Górny | Polska | 300 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
85 | Jóźwiak Jan | Szpetal Górny | Polska | 650 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
86 | Zimny Antoni | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
87 | Piernikowska Antonina | Włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | Przedszkole Publiczne nr 30 | |
88 | Piernikowski Aleksander | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
89 | Górczyński Aleksander | Wistka Królewska | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
90 | Górczyńska Adrianna | Wistka Królewska | Polska | 200 metrów | ZSK im. KS J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
91 | Górczyńska Zuzanna | Wistka Królewska | Polska | 300 metrów | ZSK im. KS J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
92 | Nowakowska Zuzanna | Nieszawa | Polska | 650 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza | |
93 | Szepczyńska Kamila | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
94 | Kołtun Bartosz | Włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | Sp 12 | |
95 | Kołtun Michał | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | Sp 12 | |
96 | Kruszka Marcel | Włocławek | 300 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza | ||
97 | Gapińska Patrycja | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
98 | Bromirski Jan | Włocławek | 300 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza | ||
99 | Wasielewska Zofia | Grochowalsk | Polska | 100 metrów | ||
100 | Nowacki Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku |
Wyświetleń: 12929