Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamski Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
2 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
3 | Bartkowska Zuzanna | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
4 | Bednarska Aleksandra | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
5 | Białołęcka Lena | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
6 | Białołęcki Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
7 | Białołęcki Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
8 | Biegaleski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Stowarzyszenie Lokalni Płońsk | |
9 | Bojanowski Andrzej | Unieck | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
10 | Bombała Martyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
11 | Bombała Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
12 | Borzewski Tymoteusz | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
13 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
14 | Bugajewski Janusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
15 | Buks Damian | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
16 | Buks Jolanta | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
17 | Ciarka Patrycja | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Płońsku | |
18 | Ciarka Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB im. Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
19 | Ciarka Renata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
20 | Ciarkowski Klaudiusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
21 | Cichowska Aleksandra | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
22 | Cieplińska Wioletta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Naprzód Młociny | |
23 | Ciosek Daria | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Torpeda Race Team | |
24 | Ciosek Izabela | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
25 | Czulińska Magdalena | Królewo | Bieg Główny - 3km | |||
26 | Czuliński Bogdan | Królewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
27 | Dąbrowska Monika | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
28 | Dąbrowski Andrzej | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
29 | Degner Damian | Płock | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Active Ruuners Płock | |
30 | Długoszewska Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
31 | Długoszewski Dawid | Szerominek | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
32 | Długoszewski Mariusz | Szerominek | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
33 | Fabisiak Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
34 | Gadomski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
35 | Gaworecka Aldona | Anielin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Anielin szura | |
36 | Gaworecki Jerzy | Anielin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Anielin szura | |
37 | Gaworecki Krystian | Anielin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Anielin szura | |
38 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
39 | Gocejna Beata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
40 | Gocejna Sławomir | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
41 | Górnaś Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Boxing Team Nosir | |
42 | Górnaś Zofia | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Boxing Team Nosir | |
43 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
44 | Gościniak Kajetan | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP3 KLASA SPORTOWA W PŁOŃSKU | |
45 | Gołaszewski Kamil | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
46 | Gredke Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Klub Biegacza im.Piotra Sękowskiego | |
47 | Gryz Ewa | Janówek Pierwszy | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
48 | Gryz Jacek | Janówek Pierwszy | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
49 | Grządkowska Natalia | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
50 | Grzybowska Julita | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
51 | Jakubiak Michał | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
52 | Janczarek Kamil | Zakroczym | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Stowarzyszenie Pamięć i Sport | |
53 | Jankowska Aleksandra | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
54 | Jaros Arkadiusz | Brwinów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Vege Runers, Kriofaza Pruszków | |
55 | Jasińska Ewa | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
56 | Jędrzejewski Patryk | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
57 | Kaczmarek Zuzanna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
58 | Kalata Barbara | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
59 | Kamiński Patryk | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
60 | Karczewski Marcin | Rzeszotary-Pszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
61 | Karpińska Monika | Joniec | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
62 | Kicek Tomasz | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 w Płońsku Klasa Sportowa | |
63 | Kiernozek Tomasz | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | TEAM DR | |
64 | Klimek-Majewska Magdalena | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | |
65 | Kobylińska Ilona | Szemplino Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | TEAM SZEMPLINO | |
66 | Koćmierowska Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
67 | Koćmierowski Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
68 | Komorowska Jan | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
69 | Komorowska Maja | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
70 | Komorowska Renata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
71 | Komorowski Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
72 | Kopeć Katarzyna | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
73 | Kopeć Krzysztof | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
74 | Kopycka Natalia | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
75 | Kowalska Beata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
76 | Kowalska Magdalena | Przemkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
77 | Kowalski Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
78 | Kozak Beata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Stowarzyszenie Lokalni Płońsk | |
79 | Kozłowski Hubert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
80 | Kropisz Franciszek | Szerominek | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Płońsku | |
81 | Krysztofiak Katarzyna | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Boxing Team Nosir | |
82 | Ksybek Karolina | Dzierzążnia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
83 | Ksybek Natalia | Dzierzążnia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
84 | Kuc Karolina | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła podstawowa nr 4 | |
85 | Kuc Nadia | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
86 | Kujawa Kamil | Nowe Wrońska 14 | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Motointegrator Runing Team | |
87 | Kwasiborski Patryk | Nowe Rościszewo 4 | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | |
88 | Kłosiewska Martyna | Raciąż | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
89 | Kłosiński Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
90 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
91 | Liszewska Hania | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
92 | Liszewski Piotr | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
93 | Majewska Wiktoria | nowy dwór mazowiecki | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | ||
94 | Majewska Zofia | nowy dwór mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Przedszkole nr 1 | |
95 | Matosek Barbara | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
96 | MIĄCZYŃSKA MARYSIA | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP3 KLASA SPORTOWA W PŁOŃSKU | |
97 | MIĄCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP3 PŁOŃSK | |
98 | Michalak Martyna | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
99 | Michniewicz Oliwia | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Płońsku. Klasa sportowa. | |
100 | Milewska Ilona | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km |
Wyświetleń: 10473