Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamski Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
2 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
3 | Augustyńska Monika | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
4 | Bąkowski Jacek | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
5 | Banach Monika | Bolęcin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
6 | Baniak Bożena | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
7 | Bartkowska Zuzanna | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
8 | BAZELA HENRYKA | Kowal | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Parakulos Kowal | |
9 | Bednarska Aleksandra | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
10 | Białołęcka Lena | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
11 | Białołęcki Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
12 | Białołęcki Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
13 | Biegaleski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Stowarzyszenie Lokalni Płońsk | |
14 | Bielska Anna | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | KIJKARZE PŁOŃSK | |
15 | Bojanowski Andrzej | Unieck | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
16 | Bombała Martyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
17 | Bombała Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
18 | Borzewski Tymoteusz | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
19 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
20 | Bugajewski Janusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
21 | Buks Damian | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
22 | Buks Jolanta | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
23 | Car-Dul Marzena | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
24 | Charznowska Sylwia | Ożarów Mazowecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
25 | Ciarka Patrycja | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Płońsku | |
26 | Ciarka Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB im. Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
27 | Ciarka Renata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
28 | Ciarkowski Klaudiusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
29 | Cichowska Aleksandra | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
30 | Cieplińska Wioletta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Naprzód Młociny | |
31 | Ciepliński Rafał | Załuski | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
32 | Ciosek Daria | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Torpeda Race Team | |
33 | Ciosek Izabela | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
34 | Czarnecka Magdalena | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
35 | Czulińska Magdalena | Królewo | Bieg Główny - 3km | |||
36 | Czuliński Bogdan | Królewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
37 | Dąbrowska Joanna | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
38 | Dąbrowska Monika | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
39 | Dąbrowski Andrzej | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
40 | Degner Damian | Płock | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Active Ruuners Płock | |
41 | Dziuba Edyta | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
42 | Długokęcki Krzysztof | Ciechanów | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | TEAM NW CIECHANÓW | |
43 | Długoszewska Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
44 | Długoszewski Dawid | Szerominek | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
45 | Długoszewski Mariusz | Szerominek | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
46 | Fabisiak Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
47 | Gadomska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
48 | Gadomski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
49 | Gadomski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
50 | Gasińska Halina | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
51 | Gasiński Janusz | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
52 | Gaworecka Aldona | Anielin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Anielin szura | |
53 | Gaworecki Jerzy | Anielin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Anielin szura | |
54 | Gaworecki Krystian | Anielin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Anielin szura | |
55 | Gawron Monika | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
56 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
57 | Gocejna Beata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
58 | Gocejna Sławomir | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
59 | Górnaś Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Boxing Team Nosir | |
60 | Górnaś Zofia | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Boxing Team Nosir | |
61 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
62 | Gościniak Aneta | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
63 | Gościniak Kajetan | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP3 KLASA SPORTOWA W PŁOŃSKU | |
64 | GOŁASZEWSKA WIOLETTA GOŁASZEWSKA | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | KIJKARZE PŁOŃSK | |
65 | Gołaszewski Kamil | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
66 | Gredke Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Klub Biegacza im.Piotra Sękowskiego | |
67 | Gryz Ewa | Janówek Pierwszy | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
68 | Gryz Jacek | Janówek Pierwszy | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
69 | Grządkowska Natalia | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
70 | Grzybowska Julita | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
71 | Jakubiak Michał | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
72 | Janczarek Kamil | Zakroczym | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Stowarzyszenie Pamięć i Sport | |
73 | Jankowska Aleksandra | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
74 | Jaros Arkadiusz | Brwinów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Vege Runers, Kriofaza Pruszków | |
75 | Jasińska Ewa | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
76 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | |
77 | Jaworska-Bendyk Karolina | Olsztyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
78 | Jędrzejewski Patryk | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
79 | Kaczmarek Zuzanna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
80 | Kalata Barbara | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
81 | Kamińska Paulina | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
82 | Kamiński Patryk | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
83 | Kaniak Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Grupa Nordic Walking Płońsk | |
84 | Kaniak Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Grupa Nordic Walking Płońsk | |
85 | Karczewski Marcin | Rzeszotary-Pszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
86 | Karpińska Agnieszka | Sochocin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
87 | Karpińska Monika | Joniec | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
88 | Kicek Tomasz | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 w Płońsku Klasa Sportowa | |
89 | Kiernozek Tomasz | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | TEAM DR | |
90 | Kijek Artur | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
91 | Kijek Julia | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
92 | Klimek-Majewska Magdalena | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | |
93 | Kobylińska Ilona | Szemplino Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | TEAM SZEMPLINO | |
94 | Koćmierowska Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
95 | Koćmierowski Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
96 | Komorowska Jan | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
97 | Komorowska Maja | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
98 | Komorowska Renata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
99 | Komorowski Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
100 | Kopeć Katarzyna | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km |
Wyświetleń: 10497