Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Tokarska Marlena | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
102 | Zaborowski Szymon | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
103 | Schodowska Sylwia | Raciąż | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
104 | Kłosiewska Martyna | Raciąż | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
105 | Wierzchowska Agata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
106 | Jędrzejewski Patryk | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
107 | Sybicki Paweł | Dzierzążnia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
108 | Milewska Ilona | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
109 | Gościniak Aneta | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
110 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
111 | Fabisiak Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
112 | Racinowski Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
113 | Sikora Radosław | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
114 | Komorowski Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
115 | Komorowska Renata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
116 | Koćmierowska Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
117 | Białołęcki Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
118 | Białołęcki Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
119 | Strumnik Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
120 | Ciarka Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB im. Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
121 | Degner Damian | Płock | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Active Ruuners Płock | |
122 | Paprota Przemysław | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | AGR Płońsk | |
123 | Gaworecka Aldona | Anielin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Anielin szura | |
124 | Gaworecki Jerzy | Anielin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Anielin szura | |
125 | Rabantek Edwin | Anielin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Anielin szura | |
126 | Gaworecki Krystian | Anielin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Anielin szura | |
127 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
128 | Górnaś Zofia | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Boxing Team Nosir | |
129 | Górnaś Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Boxing Team Nosir | |
130 | Ptaszek Agnieszka | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Boxing Team Nosir | |
131 | Krysztofiak Katarzyna | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Boxing Team Nosir | |
132 | Gryz Jacek | Janówek Pierwszy | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
133 | Gryz Ewa | Janówek Pierwszy | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
134 | Kaniak Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Grupa Nordic Walking Płońsk | |
135 | Kaniak Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Grupa Nordic Walking Płońsk | |
136 | Gawron Monika | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
137 | Gasińska Halina | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
138 | Gasiński Janusz | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
139 | Dąbrowska Joanna | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
140 | Charznowska Sylwia | Ożarów Mazowecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
141 | Dziuba Edyta | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
142 | Lukstaedt Marta | Błonie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
143 | Kijek Artur | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
144 | Malinowska Bogumiła | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Grupa Wilki | |
145 | Kijek Julia | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
146 | Żochowski Błażej | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | I LO Płońsk | |
147 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
148 | Bugajewski Janusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
149 | Osial Mariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
150 | Kłosiński Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
151 | Podlecki Maciej | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
152 | Podlecki Krzysztof | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
153 | Podlecka Milena | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
154 | Bielska Anna | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | KIJKARZE PŁOŃSK | |
155 | Zarako-Zarakowska Jadwiga | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Kijkarze Płońsk | |
156 | Lasokowski Jan | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | KIJKARZE PŁOŃSK | |
157 | GOŁASZEWSKA WIOLETTA GOŁASZEWSKA | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | KIJKARZE PŁOŃSK | |
158 | Gredke Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Klub Biegacza im.Piotra Sękowskiego | |
159 | Nowocińska Nelly | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Klub Biegacza im.Piotra Sękowskiego | |
160 | Nowocińska Lilly | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Klub Biegacza im.Piotra Sękowskiego | |
161 | Nowocińska Zuzanna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Klub Biegacza im.Piotra Sękowskiego | |
162 | Tomczak Ewa | Ciechanów | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Koci Pazur | |
163 | Wypych Radosław | WARSZAWA | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | maratonczyk.pl | |
164 | Zawadzki Stanisław | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | |
165 | Peszczyński Mateusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | |
166 | Zawadzka Agnieszka | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | |
167 | Pogorzelska Barbara | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Mazovia ProActive | |
168 | Pogorzelski Andrzej | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Mazovia ProActive | |
169 | Kujawa Kamil | Nowe Wrońska 14 | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Motointegrator Runing Team | |
170 | Cieplińska Wioletta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Naprzód Młociny | |
171 | Różańska Helena | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
172 | Obrębska Elżbieta | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
173 | Zabłocki Karol | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
174 | Lipińska Bożenna | Baboszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
175 | Gadomska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
176 | Gadomski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
177 | Snopkowska Emilia Snopkowska | Grodztwo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Parakulos | |
178 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | |
179 | Pajęcki Adam Pajęcki | KOWAL | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Parakulos Kowal | |
180 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Parakulos Kowal | |
181 | Rosińska Wiesława | Kowal | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Parakulos Kowal | |
182 | BAZELA HENRYKA | Kowal | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Parakulos Kowal | |
183 | Wasilewski Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | PASJA Nordic Walking | |
184 | Bombała Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
185 | Liszewski Piotr | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
186 | Bombała Martyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
187 | Liszewska Hania | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
188 | Majewska Zofia | nowy dwór mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Przedszkole nr 1 | |
189 | stanecki marcin | skierniewice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | reebok run crew skierniewice | |
190 | Rybacki Błażej | Nowa Wrona | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | |
191 | Klimek-Majewska Magdalena | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | |
192 | Rudnicka Aleksandra | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
193 | Rajczak Filip | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
194 | Kalata Barbara | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
195 | Buks Jolanta | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
196 | Buks Damian | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
197 | Bartkowska Zuzanna | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
198 | Jakubiak Michał | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
199 | Kamiński Patryk | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
200 | Rajczak Damian | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo |
Wyświetleń: 10474