Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żochowski Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
2 | Żochowski Błażej | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | I LO Płońsk | |
3 | Żaglewski Michał | Smardzewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
4 | Żaglewski Dariusz | Smardzewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
5 | Żaglewska Jolanta | Smardzewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
6 | Zietarski Radosław | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
7 | Zawadzki Stanisław | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | |
8 | Zawadzka Beata | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
9 | Zawadzka Agnieszka | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | |
10 | Zarako-Zarakowska Jadwiga | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Kijkarze Płońsk | |
11 | Zaborowski Szymon | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
12 | Zaborowski Marcin | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
13 | Zaborowska Karolina | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
14 | Zabłocki Karol | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
15 | Zabłocka Mariola | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
16 | Wypych Radosław | WARSZAWA | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | maratonczyk.pl | |
17 | Wyłupek Judyta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
18 | Wrzosek Norbert | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
19 | Wrzosek Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
20 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Parakulos Kowal | |
21 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
22 | Wojciechowska Bogumiła | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
23 | Wodzyńska Michalina | Szeromin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP3 PŁOŃSK | |
24 | Wodzyńska Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
25 | Wiśniewski Marcin | Blizno | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
26 | Wilczewska Wiktoria | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Płońsku | |
27 | Więcławska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP3 KLASA SPORTOWA W PŁOŃSKU | |
28 | Wierzchowska Agata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
29 | Wasilewski Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | PASJA Nordic Walking | |
30 | Turowiecka Julia | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
31 | Tomczak Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
32 | Tomczak Ewa | Ciechanów | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Koci Pazur | |
33 | Tokarska Marlena | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
34 | Świstek Dariusz | Wieliszew | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
35 | ŚMIETANKA SEBASTIAN | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Płońsku. Klasa sportowa. | |
36 | Szurmak Bartosz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
37 | Szukuć Agnieszka | Olsztyn, 85 | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
38 | Szostak Iwona | Strzembowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
39 | Sybicki Paweł | Dzierzążnia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
40 | Suchodolski Wiesław | Ciechanów | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Team NW Ciechanów | |
41 | Suchenek Arkadiusz | Kroczewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
42 | Strumnik Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
43 | Strumnik Katarzyna | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
44 | stanecki marcin | skierniewice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | reebok run crew skierniewice | |
45 | stanecki maciej | skierniewice | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | |||
46 | stanecka zuzia | skierniewice | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | |||
47 | stanecka małgorzata | skierniewice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
48 | Stachowicz Sylwia | 09-100 Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
49 | Sowiński Kamil | Łukomie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
50 | Sośnicka Aneta | Pułtusk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
51 | Snopkowska Emilia Snopkowska | Grodztwo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Parakulos | |
52 | Skierski Mikołaj | Strubiny | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
53 | Skierski Mateusz | Strubiny | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
54 | Skierska Aneta | Strubiny | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
55 | Sikora Wojciech | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
56 | Sikora Radosław | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
57 | Sikora Przemysław | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
58 | Sikora Łukasz | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
59 | Schodowska Sylwia | Raciąż | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
60 | Sadowska Majka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
61 | Rypiński Łukasz | Mańkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
62 | Rybacki Błażej | Nowa Wrona | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | |
63 | Rudnicka Aleksandra | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
64 | Różańska Helena | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
65 | Rosińska Wiesława | Kowal | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Parakulos Kowal | |
66 | Rejmentowska Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
67 | Rajczak Filip | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
68 | Rajczak Damian | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
69 | Rajczak Anna | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
70 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
71 | Raćkowska Weronika | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
72 | Raczkowski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
73 | Racinowski Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
74 | Rabantek Edwin | Anielin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Anielin szura | |
75 | Pyrzyńska Natalia | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
76 | Ptaszek Agnieszka | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Boxing Team Nosir | |
77 | Przytulski Dawid | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
78 | Przybył Anna Przybył | Wilkowiecko | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
79 | Przyborowski Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Stowarzyszenie Lokalni Płońsk | |
80 | Pozorek Antoni | Bońki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP3 KLASA SPORTOWA W PŁOŃSKU | |
81 | Pogorzelski Andrzej | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Mazovia ProActive | |
82 | Pogorzelska Barbara | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Mazovia ProActive | |
83 | Podlecki Maciej | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
84 | Podlecki Krzysztof | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
85 | Podlecka Milena | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
86 | Płachta Monika | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
87 | Piórkowska Justyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
88 | Piechna Karolina | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
89 | Peszczyński Mateusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | |
90 | Peluch Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
91 | Pawlak Monika | Strachowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Stowarzyszenie Lokalni Płońsk | |
92 | Pawelska Malgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
93 | Paprota Przemysław | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | AGR Płońsk | |
94 | Pałka Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
95 | Palmowski Aleksander | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
96 | Pajęcki Adam Pajęcki | KOWAL | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Parakulos Kowal | |
97 | Osial Mariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
98 | Orzechowski Paweł Orzechowski | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Stowarzyszenie Lokalni Płońsk | |
99 | Orlińska Edyta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
100 | Olszewski Marcin | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km |
Wyświetleń: 10520