Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woźniak Tymoteusz | Brodnica Górna | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Pytel Julia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | Przedszkole Bursztynek Pruszcz Gdański | opłacono on-line |
3 | Wysocka Łucja | Gdańsk | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Nikodemczyk Julia | Gdynia | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | Gorillas OCR | |
5 | Begej Jessica | Elbląg | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | ||
6 | Wojtysiak Zosia | Bojano | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | SP Bojano | opłacono on-line |
7 | Gembicka-Zurek Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Kotowicz Helena | Gdańsk | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kucza Róża | Gdańsk | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Woźniak Artur | Brodnica Górna | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Błaszczuk Julian | Gdynia | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców / Tri Mama Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Jakubowski Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | Niepubliczne Przedszkole Krasnal w Gdańsku | opłacono on-line |
13 | Rucińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 2 | |
14 | Osadowski Leonard | Gdańsk | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | Kidslab Przedszkole | |
15 | Shtonda Denys | Gdańsk | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 85 | opłacono on-line |
16 | Mokłowicz Klara | Wejherowo | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | Znikające punkty | opłacono on-line |
17 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Knut Amelia | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | kat, 4-6 lat | ||
19 | Jasionowska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | kat. 10-12 lat | SP 16 Gdynia/ Gorillas OCR | opłacono on-line |
20 | Michalunio Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | kat. 10-12 lat | SP 58 Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
21 | Chyrkin Viktar | Gdańsk | Polska | kat. 10-12 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 35 w Gdańsku | |
22 | Chyrkin Wowa | Gdańsk | Polska | kat. 10-12 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 35 w Gdańsku | opłacono on-line |
23 | Stryjewska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | kat. 10-12 lat | Sp 35 Gdańsk | |
24 | Janeczek Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | kat. 10-12 lat | Lufthansa Systems Poland | opłacono on-line |
25 | Dzikowski Dominik | Gdansk | Polska | kat. 10-12 lat | Sp 35 Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
26 | Wysocki Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | kat. 10-12 lat | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Sochacki Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | kat. 10-12 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 35 w Gdańsku | opłacono on-line |
28 | Wojtysiak Lidia | Bojano | Polska | kat. 10-12 lat | SP Bojano | opłacono on-line |
29 | Furmańska EWA | Gdynia | Polska | kat. 10-12 lat | SP 16 Gdynia/ Gorillas OCR | |
30 | Kurowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | kat. 10-12 lat | Grześ TEAM Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
31 | Tobiasz Julita | Gdynia | Polska | kat. 10-12 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 1 | opłacono on-line |
32 | Mikołajczyk Lena | Rotmanka | Polska | kat. 10-12 lat | Sp Rotmanka | opłacono on-line |
33 | Mielnikiewicz Natalia | Bąkowo | Polska | kat. 10-12 lat | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Gorszka Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | kat. 10-12 lat | SP48 | opłacono on-line |
35 | Tomaszewska Maria | Iława | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 2 | opłacono on-line |
36 | Sitny Nikodem | Rumia | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Mokłowicz Eliza | Wejherowo | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | Znikajace punkty | opłacono on-line |
38 | Brandt Grzegorz | Sopot | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
39 | Rojek Dawid | Sopot | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Gitner Maksymilian | Gdynia | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | Gorillas OCR | opłacono on-line |
41 | Ścibiorska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | GTS Borkowo | |
42 | Michalunio Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | SP 58 Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
43 | Furmańska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | SP 16 Gdynia/ Gorillas OCR | |
44 | Mikołajczyk Kacper | Rotmanka | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | Sp Rotmanka | opłacono on-line |
45 | Keller Gracjan | Karczemki | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | Znikajace punkty | opłacono on-line |
46 | Adamczyk Dorian | Rotmanka | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | Szkoła podstawowa w Rotmance | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kozioł Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | Szkoła Sokrates | opłacono on-line |
48 | Weiland Dominika | Sopot | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | SSP KARCZEMKI | |
49 | Kurowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
50 | Marcinkowska Iga | Gdańsk | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | Sp27 Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
51 | Janeczek Julian | Gdańsk | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | Lufthansa Systems Poland | opłacono on-line |
52 | Wojtysiak Nila | Bojano | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | SP Bojano | opłacono on-line |
53 | Gładkowski Piotr | Reda | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | |
54 | Dzik Ksawery | Elblag | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Nikodemczyk Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | Gorillas OCR | |
56 | Mielnikiewicz Amelia | Bąkowo | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | kat. 7-9 lat | SP 80 Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 6433