Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Major Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
2 | Kaczorowski Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
3 | Górska Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
4 | Sobolewska Stefania | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
5 | Sobolewski Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
6 | Pękala Jarosław | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
7 | Iłczyk Janusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
8 | Pacuda Maja | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
9 | Rachwol Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
10 | Rachwol Katarzyna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
11 | Mazgaj Grażyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
12 | Śleziak Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
13 | Łapska-Sobota Aneta | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
14 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
15 | Fogel Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
16 | Baron Julia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
17 | Baron Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
18 | Jeżyk Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
19 | Pabich Aneta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
20 | Kapica Ewelina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
21 | Choiński Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
22 | Woszczyk Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
23 | Winsczyk Marek Winsczyk | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
24 | Krzok Krzysztof | bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
25 | Mrówka Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
26 | Chaber Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
27 | Rosińska Katarzyna | zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
28 | Zabłocka Bernadeta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
29 | Pacuda Maja | Krupski mlyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
30 | Pacuda Arkadiusz | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
31 | Morawiec Aneta | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
32 | Morawiec Krzysztof | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
33 | Giertyczka Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
34 | Adamczyk Ryszard | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
35 | Giertyczka Paulina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
36 | Gajda Marzena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
37 | SYNOWIEC JACEK | NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
38 | Biskup Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
39 | Ciara Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
40 | Bukowski Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
41 | Niedbała Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
42 | Biskup Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
43 | Wołoszyn Mateusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
44 | Cywińska-Małota Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
45 | Zając Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
46 | Bronowski Darek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
47 | Peteja Bartłomiej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
48 | Olszok Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
49 | Olszok Roman | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
50 | Biela Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
51 | Lidke Zuzanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
52 | Kuleszewicz Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
53 | Ścibiorska Agata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
54 | Nowaczyk Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
55 | Bachowicz Agnieszka | Niepołomice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
56 | Morawski Konrad | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
57 | Gonciarz Adam | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
58 | Rudnicki Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
59 | Florinska Karolina Florinska | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
60 | Kruczkowska Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
61 | Maniura Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
62 | Frączek Anna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
63 | Maślanka Sabina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
64 | Filipiak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
65 | Zieliński Sebastian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
66 | Pszon Janusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
67 | Szczepanik Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
68 | Kuś Andrzej | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
69 | Kasperczyk Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
70 | Surowiec Konrad | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
71 | Psarska Sabina | Bębło | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
72 | Miler Patrycja Miler | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
73 | Paszkiewicz Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
74 | Olearczuk Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
75 | Aleksy Magdalena | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
76 | Bielak Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
77 | Żyśko Danuta | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
78 | Glomba Mateusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
79 | Lubas Kalina | Tąpkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
80 | Szramka Przemysław | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
81 | Zawistowska Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
82 | Cichy Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
83 | Bryś Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
84 | Babiński Szymon | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Barel-Management | opłacono |
85 | Wawrzenczak Tesia | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Barel-Management | opłacono |
86 | Babińska Julia | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Barel-Management | opłacono |
87 | Łuszcz Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | BTM Runners | opłacono |
88 | Żukow Jarosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | BTM RUNNERS | opłacono |
89 | ŻUKOW Emilia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | BTM Runners | opłacono |
90 | Bujoczek Janusz | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Bujo My ... | opłacono |
91 | Bujoczek Jadwiga | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Bujo My ... | opłacono |
92 | Bujoczek Dorota | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Bujo My ... | opłacono |
93 | Materla Marcin | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Bujo My ... | opłacono |
94 | Grudniok Damian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
95 | Kapela Mariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | |
96 | Gumulak Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
97 | Górczyński Robert | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Cytrynowa Team | opłacono |
98 | Górczyńska Stella | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Cytrynowa Team | opłacono |
99 | Wójcik Tomek | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Dąbrowski Team | opłacono |
100 | jankowska anna | zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM |
Wyświetleń: 12440