Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Major Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
2 | Kaczorowski Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
3 | Górska Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
4 | Baj Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||
5 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||
6 | Sobolewska Stefania | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
7 | Sobolewski Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
8 | Pękala Jarosław | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
9 | Iłczyk Janusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
10 | Pacuda Maja | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
11 | Rachwol Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
12 | Rachwol Katarzyna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
13 | Gorynowicz-Wieczorek Grażyna | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |
14 | Mazgaj Grażyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
15 | Mila Dominika | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |
16 | Lewandowska Barbara | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |
17 | Rybsztajn Jolanta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |
18 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||
19 | Śleziak Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
20 | Łapska-Sobota Aneta | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
21 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |
22 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
23 | Fogel Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
24 | Malik Ania | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |
25 | Zawadzka Irena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |
26 | Nowak Piotr | Pyskowice | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||
27 | Baron Julia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
28 | Baron Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
29 | Jeżyk Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
30 | Pabich Aneta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
31 | Pabich Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||
32 | Kapica Ewelina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
33 | Choiński Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
34 | Woszczyk Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
35 | Winsczyk Marek Winsczyk | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
36 | Krzok Krzysztof | bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
37 | Mrówka Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
38 | Chaber Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
39 | Rosińska Katarzyna | zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
40 | Zabłocka Bernadeta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
41 | Pacuda Maja | Krupski mlyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
42 | Pacuda Arkadiusz | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
43 | Morawiec Aneta | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
44 | Morawiec Krzysztof | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
45 | Giertyczka Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
46 | Adamczyk Ryszard | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
47 | Giertyczka Paulina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
48 | Gajda Marzena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
49 | SYNOWIEC JACEK | NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
50 | Biskup Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
51 | Ciara Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
52 | Bukowski Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
53 | Niedbała Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
54 | Biskup Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
55 | Wołoszyn Mateusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
56 | Cywińska-Małota Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
57 | Zając Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
58 | Bronowski Darek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
59 | Peteja Bartłomiej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
60 | mól wioletta | czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||
61 | Komosa Marian | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |
62 | Olszok Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
63 | Olszok Roman | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
64 | Biela Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
65 | Lidke Zuzanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
66 | Kuleszewicz Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
67 | Ścibiorska Agata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
68 | Nowaczyk Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
69 | Michalska Beata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||
70 | Bachowicz Agnieszka | Niepołomice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
71 | Morawski Konrad | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
72 | Gonciarz Adam | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
73 | Rudnicki Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
74 | Zawadzka Irena | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |
75 | Florinska Karolina Florinska | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
76 | Kruczkowska Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
77 | Maniura Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
78 | Nowak Beata | Pyskowice | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||
79 | Nowak-Keller Sandra | Pyskowice | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||
80 | Strzelczyk Daria | Pyskowice | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||
81 | Frączek Anna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
82 | Maślanka Sabina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
83 | Filipiak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
84 | Zieliński Sebastian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
85 | Pszon Janusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
86 | Szczepanik Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
87 | Kuś Andrzej | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
88 | Kasperczyk Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
89 | Surowiec Konrad | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
90 | Psarska Sabina | Bębło | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
91 | Miler Patrycja Miler | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
92 | Paszkiewicz Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
93 | Olearczuk Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
94 | Aleksy Magdalena | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
95 | Bielak Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
96 | Żyśko Danuta | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
97 | Glomba Mateusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
98 | Lubas Kalina | Tąpkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
99 | Szramka Przemysław | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |
100 | Zawistowska Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12413