Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BTM RUNNERS | |||||||||
1 | Żukow Jarosław | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | BTM RUNNERS | opłacono | ||||
BTM Runners | |||||||||
2 | ŻUKOW Emilia | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | BTM Runners | opłacono | ||||
3 | Łuszcz Magdalena | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | BTM Runners | opłacono | ||||
Barel-Management | |||||||||
4 | Babińska Julia | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Barel-Management | opłacono | ||||
5 | Wawrzenczak Tesia | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Barel-Management | opłacono | ||||
6 | Babiński Szymon | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Barel-Management | opłacono | ||||
Bujo My ... | |||||||||
7 | Materla Marcin | Nakło Śląskie | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Bujo My ... | opłacono | ||||
8 | Bujoczek Dorota | Nakło Śląskie | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Bujo My ... | opłacono | ||||
9 | Bujoczek Jadwiga | Nakło Śląskie | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Bujo My ... | opłacono | ||||
10 | Bujoczek Janusz | Nakło Śląskie | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Bujo My ... | opłacono | ||||
CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | |||||||||
11 | Kapela Mariusz | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | |||||
Carbon OCR Racing Team | |||||||||
12 | Grudniok Damian | Katowice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono | ||||
Cidry Lotajom | |||||||||
13 | Gumulak Anna | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono | ||||
14 | Żelazko Agata | Piekary Śląskie | Marsz NW 4,8km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono | ||||
15 | Zawadzki Zygmunt | Bytom | Marsz NW 4,8km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono | ||||
16 | Zawadzka-Kloska Marzena | Bytom | Marsz NW 4,8km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono | ||||
Cidry Lotajom | |||||||||
17 | Ormińska Lucyna | Bytom 18 | Marsz NW 4,8km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono | ||||
Cytrynowa Team | |||||||||
18 | Pastuszka Marlena | Tarnowskie Góry | Marsz NW 4,8km | Cytrynowa Team | opłacono | ||||
19 | Górczyńska Ilona | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Marsz NW 4,8km | Cytrynowa Team | opłacono | ||||
20 | Górczyńska Stella | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Cytrynowa Team | opłacono | ||||
21 | Górczyński Robert | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Cytrynowa Team | opłacono | ||||
Dąbrowski Team | |||||||||
22 | Wójcik Tomek | Piekary śląskie | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Dąbrowski Team | opłacono | ||||
ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM | |||||||||
23 | Tracz Barbara | Gliwice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM | |||||
24 | jankowska anna | zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM | |||||
ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE SA | |||||||||
25 | Szubert Aneta | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE SA | opłacono | ||||
Ekipa Na Kijach | |||||||||
26 | Wójcik Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Marsz NW 4,8km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono | ||||
Event360 | |||||||||
27 | Krawczyk Martyna | Świętochłowice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Event360 | opłacono | ||||
Gitfit | |||||||||
28 | Smolik Sławomir | Świętochłowice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Gitfit | opłacono | ||||
KOBIETY WATACHY | |||||||||
29 | Pietraszek Ewa | Chorzów | Bieg Główny 4,8km | KOBIETY WATACHY | opłacono | ||||
KOBIETY WATAHY | |||||||||
30 | Woźniak Anna | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | KOBIETY WATAHY | opłacono | ||||
KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | |||||||||
31 | Maślanka Tomasz | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | |||||
KiZK | |||||||||
32 | Początek Maria | Żory | Bieg Główny 4,8km | KiZK | opłacono | ||||
Kijanki Bytom | |||||||||
33 | Niepsuj Anna | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Kijanki Bytom | |||||
34 | WOŁOSZYN JOANNA | BYTOM | Marsz NW 4,8km | Kijanki Bytom | opłacono | ||||
Klub Biegaczy JYSK | |||||||||
35 | Siarczyński Sławomir | Mysłowice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | |||||
Kobiety WATAHY | |||||||||
36 | Serwatka Angelika | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Kobiety WATAHY | opłacono | ||||
37 | Zawisza Beata | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Kobiety WATAHY | opłacono | ||||
38 | Jasek Wioletta | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Kobiety WATAHY | |||||
39 | Binienda Agnieszka | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Kobiety WATAHY | opłacono | ||||
Kobiety Wataha | |||||||||
40 | Gromadzka Justyna | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Kobiety Wataha | opłacono | ||||
LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | |||||||||
41 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | Kraków | Marsz NW 4,8km | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | |||||
Lecymy Durś | |||||||||
42 | Lar Bartosz | Piekary Śląśkie | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono | ||||
43 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono | ||||
Lecymy durs | |||||||||
44 | Solawa Sławomir | Piekary Śląskie | Marsz NW 4,8km | Lecymy durs | |||||
45 | Tyczyński Ryszard | Piekary Śląskie | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Lecymy durs | opłacono | ||||
Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |||||||||
46 | Grochowski Michał | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |||||
47 | Lucik Grażyna | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |||||
48 | Hańczur Jan | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono | ||||
Miraz Race Team | |||||||||
49 | Kłosiński Przemysław | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Miraz Race Team | opłacono | ||||
NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | |||||||||
50 | Somiak Piotr Somiak | Tarnowskie Góry | Marsz NW 4,8km | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | opłacono | ||||
51 | Somiak Marta | Tarnowskie Góry | Marsz NW 4,8km | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | opłacono | ||||
NORDICUS Strzybnica | |||||||||
52 | Gąsewicz - Filipiak Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Marsz NW 4,8km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |||||
Night Runners Pyskowice | |||||||||
53 | Łoaza Krzysztof | Pyskowice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Night Runners Pyskowice | |||||
Night Runners Zabrze | |||||||||
54 | Czajka Edward | Tarnowskie Góry | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono | ||||
55 | Kamieniak Miłosz | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono | ||||
56 | Stempniak Izabela | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono | ||||
57 | Dzierżanowska Blanka | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono | ||||
58 | Pękala Anna | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono | ||||
59 | Niwińska Natalia | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Night Runners Zabrze | |||||
60 | gorus anna | zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Night Runners Zabrze | |||||
61 | Delewska Dorota | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono | ||||
62 | Delewski Dariusz | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono | ||||
63 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Night Runners Zabrze | |||||
Night Runners Zabrze | |||||||||
64 | Filipczyk Wioletta | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Night Runners Zabrze | |||||
Night Runners Śląsk | |||||||||
65 | Olschimke Katarzyna | Katowice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono | ||||
66 | Kasprzak Martyna | Chorzów | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono | ||||
Nordicus | |||||||||
67 | Mansfeld Dorota | Tarnowskie Gory | Marsz NW 4,8km | Nordicus | |||||
68 | Breguła Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Marsz NW 4,8km | Nordicus | |||||
Opel Active Team / Btm Runners | |||||||||
69 | Węgorek Piotr | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Opel Active Team / Btm Runners | opłacono | ||||
PL@10 | |||||||||
70 | PlATEN JERRY | BYTOM | Bieg Główny 4,8km | PL@10 | opłacono | ||||
Przedszkole Niepubliczne TIKA | |||||||||
71 | Perlak Mariusz | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Przedszkole Niepubliczne TIKA | opłacono | ||||
RunTeam Pawłowice | |||||||||
72 | Caniboł Anna | Gołkowice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | RunTeam Pawłowice | opłacono | ||||
SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | |||||||||
73 | ADAMUS MARIAN | BYTOM | Marsz NW 4,8km | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | |||||
Saint-Gobain SQAUAD | |||||||||
74 | Białucha Sergiusz | BYTOM | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Saint-Gobain SQAUAD | |||||
Socios Silesia | |||||||||
75 | Zarzyński Krzysztof | Zbrosławice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Socios Silesia | opłacono | ||||
Stadion Śląski | |||||||||
76 | Sówka Grzegorz | Chorzów | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono | ||||
Sójcze Wzgórze Cross | |||||||||
77 | Szczęsny Andrzej | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Sójcze Wzgórze Cross | opłacono | ||||
TOROS DE ESPANA | |||||||||
78 | Pyrek Marek | Laryszów | Bieg Główny 4,8km | TOROS DE ESPANA | |||||
Tkkf mosir saturn czeladz | |||||||||
79 | ptaś jolanta | czeladz | Marsz NW 4,8km | Tkkf mosir saturn czeladz | |||||
Tramwaje Śląskie | |||||||||
80 | Mrugała Łukasz | Świętochłowice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Tramwaje Śląskie | opłacono | ||||
Tramwaje Śląskie | |||||||||
81 | Masłowski Grzegorz | Chorzów | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Tramwaje Śląskie | opłacono | ||||
W Pogoni Za Duchem | |||||||||
82 | de Lambert Bartosz | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono | ||||
83 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Marsz NW 4,8km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono | ||||
W Pogoni Za Duchem | |||||||||
84 | Olczak Joanna | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono | ||||
Wartkie Pierony | |||||||||
85 | Bernacisko Damian | Ruda Śląska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Wartkie Pierony | opłacono | ||||
86 | Bernacisko Weronika | Ruda Śląska | Marsz NW 4,8km | Wartkie Pierony | opłacono | ||||
Zabiegani Nauczyciele | |||||||||
87 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
88 | Bryś Wojciech | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
89 | Cichy Marek | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
90 | Zawistowska Katarzyna | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
91 | Szramka Przemysław | Gliwice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
92 | Lubas Kalina | Tąpkowice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
93 | Glomba Mateusz | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
94 | Żyśko Danuta | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
95 | Bielak Michał | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
96 | Aleksy Magdalena | Radzionków | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
97 | Olearczuk Magdalena | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
98 | Paszkiewicz Michał | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
99 | Miler Patrycja Miler | Piekary Śląskie | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
100 | Psarska Sabina | Bębło | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
101 | Surowiec Konrad | Radzionków | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
102 | Kasperczyk Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
103 | Kuś Andrzej | Miasteczko Śląskie | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
104 | Szczepanik Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
105 | Pszon Janusz | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
106 | Zieliński Sebastian | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
107 | Filipiak Beata | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
108 | Maślanka Sabina | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
109 | Frączek Anna | Radzionków | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
110 | Strzelczyk Daria | Pyskowice | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||||||
111 | Nowak-Keller Sandra | Pyskowice | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||||||
112 | Nowak Beata | Pyskowice | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||||||
113 | Maniura Adam | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
114 | Kruczkowska Aleksandra | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
115 | Florinska Karolina Florinska | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
116 | Zawadzka Irena | Bytom | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
117 | Rudnicki Rafał | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
118 | Gonciarz Adam | BYTOM | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
119 | Morawski Konrad | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
120 | Bachowicz Agnieszka | Niepołomice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
121 | Michalska Beata | Tarnowskie Góry | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||||||
122 | Nowaczyk Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
123 | Ścibiorska Agata | Piekary Śląskie | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
124 | Kuleszewicz Justyna | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
125 | Lidke Zuzanna | Ruda Śląska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
126 | Biela Andrzej | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
127 | Olszok Roman | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
128 | Olszok Magdalena | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
129 | Komosa Marian | Chorzów | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
130 | mól wioletta | czeladź | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||||||
131 | Peteja Bartłomiej | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
132 | Bronowski Darek | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
133 | Zając Iwona | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
134 | Cywińska-Małota Monika | Katowice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
135 | Wołoszyn Mateusz | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
136 | Biskup Marek | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
137 | Niedbała Krzysztof | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
138 | Bukowski Marek | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
139 | Ciara Katarzyna | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
140 | Biskup Magdalena | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
141 | SYNOWIEC JACEK | NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
142 | Gajda Marzena | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
143 | Giertyczka Paulina | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
144 | Adamczyk Ryszard | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
145 | Giertyczka Sebastian | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
146 | Morawiec Krzysztof | Radzionków | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
147 | Morawiec Aneta | Radzionków | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
148 | Pacuda Arkadiusz | Lubliniec | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
149 | Pacuda Maja | Krupski mlyn | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
150 | Zabłocka Bernadeta | Ruda Śląska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
151 | Rosińska Katarzyna | zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
152 | Chaber Sebastian | Katowice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
153 | Mrówka Jacek | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
154 | Krzok Krzysztof | bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
155 | Winsczyk Marek Winsczyk | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
156 | Woszczyk Aleksandra | Gliwice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
157 | Choiński Andrzej | Gliwice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
158 | Kapica Ewelina | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
159 | Pabich Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||||||
160 | Pabich Aneta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
161 | Jeżyk Krzysztof | Gliwice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
162 | Baron Beata | Chorzów | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
163 | Baron Julia | Chorzów | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
164 | Nowak Piotr | Pyskowice | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||||||
165 | Zawadzka Irena | Tarnowskie Góry | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
166 | Malik Ania | Tarnowskie Góry | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
167 | Fogel Dorota | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
168 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
169 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
170 | Łapska-Sobota Aneta | Chorzów | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
171 | Śleziak Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
172 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||||||
173 | Rybsztajn Jolanta | Ruda Śląska | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
174 | Lewandowska Barbara | Zabrze | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
175 | Mila Dominika | Zabrze | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
176 | Mazgaj Grażyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
177 | Gorynowicz-Wieczorek Grażyna | Mikołów | Marsz NW 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
178 | Rachwol Katarzyna | Świętochłowice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
179 | Rachwol Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
180 | Pacuda Maja | Lubliniec | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
181 | Iłczyk Janusz | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
182 | Pękala Jarosław | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
183 | Sobolewski Krzysztof | Gliwice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
184 | Sobolewska Stefania | Gliwice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
185 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||||||
186 | Baj Monika | Ruda Śląska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||||||
187 | Górska Beata | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
188 | Kaczorowski Grzegorz | Gliwice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | opłacono | |||||
189 | Major Michał | Bytom | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||||||
fRUNiemy | |||||||||
190 | Chojnicka Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | fRUNiemy | |||||
191 | Garbacz Łukasz | Będzin | Bieg Główny 4,8km | fRUNiemy | |||||
nierzeszony | |||||||||
192 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Marsz NW 4,8km | nierzeszony | |||||
olkuszbiega.pl | |||||||||
193 | Szczepanek Joanna | Olkusz | Bieg Główny 4,8km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono | ||||
parkrun Katowice | |||||||||
194 | Hojnca Adam | Chorzów | Bieg Główny 4,8km | parkrun Katowice | opłacono | ||||
wolny strzelec | |||||||||
195 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Marsz NW 4,8km | wolny strzelec | |||||
Łuk | |||||||||
196 | ZAURSKI TOMASZ | BYTOM | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Łuk | |||||
Śląsk RUNNERS | |||||||||
197 | Krajewski Damian | Świętochłowice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Śląsk RUNNERS | |||||
Śląsk Runners | |||||||||
198 | Krajewska Monika | Świętochłowice | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Śląsk Runners | |||||
199 | Krawczyk Mirela | Ruda Śląska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Śląsk Runners | |||||
200 | Krawczyk Pawel | Ruda slaska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Śląsk Runners | opłacono | ||||
201 | Szmatłoch Iwona | CHORZÓW BATORY | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Śląsk Runners | opłacono | ||||
Śląsk Runners | |||||||||
202 | Durak Wojciech | Ruda Śląska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Śląsk Runners |
Wyświetleń: 12439