Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łowicki Bartosz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
2 | Ossowski Leszek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Jańczak Marcin | Kowale | Polska | Bieg główny | limit osiągnięty | |
4 | Jażdżewski Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
5 | Pachnia Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
6 | Saluk Marcin | Banino | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Saluk Dariusz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Spisak Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Wiatrowski Krzysztof | Kowale | Polska | Bieg główny | TriWiatraki / Run-passion.pl | opłacono on-line |
10 | Bachusz Sylwia | Różyny | Polska | Bieg główny | 49 Baza Lotnicza | opłacono on-line |
11 | Markowska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Bachusz Mariusz | Różyny | Polska | Bieg główny | 49 Baza Lotnicza | opłacono on-line |
13 | Wysiecki Arkadiusz | LUBAŃ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Rozmus Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Saniewski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Jabłoński Adrian | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Bieg główny | SKRA PATEREK | opłacono on-line |
17 | Jankowski Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Jabłońska Anita | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Bieg główny | SKRA PATEREK | opłacono on-line |
19 | Kotwa Agata | Sobowidz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Pieprz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | 49 blot | opłacono on-line |
21 | Uber Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | Fizjoterapia Adrianna Chruściel | opłacono on-line |
22 | Stusio Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Synak Rafał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Sarnowska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
25 | Śliwiński Andrzej | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg główny | Rada Gminy Kosakowo / Kosakowski Klub HDK | limit osiągnięty |
26 | Poźniak Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Czaykowski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny | Mamy To! | limit osiągnięty |
28 | Sikorska Agnieszką | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny | #BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
29 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg główny | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | limit osiągnięty |
30 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
31 | Kamrowska Katarzyna | Rokietnica | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Ossowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | 49 BLot/Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
33 | Wadowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Lemanczyk Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | ST RUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
35 | Gajdus Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
36 | Wróbel Weronika | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg główny | Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Rodak Grzegorz | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Ścirko Iwona | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Lubecki Janusz | Będomin | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Lubecka Martyna | Będomin | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Wiśniewska Barbara | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
42 | LUBIŃSKA IZABELA | KOŚCIERZYNA | Polska | Bieg główny | Biegiem ku marzeniom | limit osiągnięty |
43 | Zinka Maciej | Łubiana | Polska | Bieg główny | limit osiągnięty | |
44 | Konarzewska Natalia | Czerniewo | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Wyrzykowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | 7 PBOT/Grupa biegowa 65 | limit osiągnięty |
46 | Żebrowski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Burzyński Tomasz | Różyny | Polska | Bieg główny | 7PBOT | opłacono on-line |
48 | Nibus Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
49 | TARKOWSKI DAWID | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Polska | Bieg główny | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
50 | Frankiewicz Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Borysewicz Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Paszkowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Szumacher Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Thrun Radosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Dyguła Bartosz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | 49 Baza Lotnicza | opłacono on-line |
56 | Wąs Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Chełmiński Mateusz Chełmiński | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Michna Daniel | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg główny | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line |
59 | Strągowska Katarzyna | Gowino | Polska | Bieg główny | By Kasik | opłacono on-line |
60 | Kospał-Pawłowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | Lotos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Schulz Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
62 | Pańka Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Waldowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | Biegacze z Pomorza /Taka Ryba | opłacono on-line |
64 | TARKOWSKI Jacek | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
65 | Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia | Różyny | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Kotwa Paweł | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | Bieg główny | Tumboteam | opłacono on-line |
67 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | Bieg główny | wkurw_team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Piechowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Guz Klaudia Guz | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Klimkiewicz Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
71 | ZANDER SZYMON | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg główny | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
72 | Wojnowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kachniarz Żaneta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
74 | Wasielewska Aleksandra | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Madej Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono on-line |
76 | Madej Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono on-line |
77 | Bonisławska-Być Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | ReAktywuj się w Maratonie | opłacono on-line |
78 | Knut Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Witkowski Wojciech Witkowski | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
80 | PODGÓRSKI Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | F3Team | opłacono on-line |
81 | Piotrowski Norbert | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Balicka Lidia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Księżopolski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | CKZiU nr 2 w Gdańsku | limit osiągnięty |
84 | Puzdrowska Joanna | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Majewski Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Kamiński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | ubezpieczenia-gda.pl | opłacono on-line |
87 | Puzdrowski Jacek | Bukowina | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | SPIE SPORT TEAM / Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
89 | Nowak Marcin | Łapino | Polska | Bieg główny | Samouk | opłacono on-line |
90 | Majewski Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Bachórz Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | ReAktywuj się w maratonie | opłacono on-line |
92 | Grabowska Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | Pruszcz Biega / Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
93 | Golasz Halina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Ptach Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Licznerski Artur | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Żuber Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Furtak Leszek | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | 44 Baza Lotnictwa Morskiego Siemirowice | opłacono on-line |
98 | Wozbanowicz Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg główny | Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
99 | Szymańczak Adam | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg główny | ST RUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
100 | Woźniak Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 22964