Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pawlik Mariusz | gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
2 | Czernialis Daria | Rumia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
3 | Michalec Wojciech | Radom | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ||
4 | Idziak Michał | Szczytno | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
5 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ||
6 | Wołoszko Wiktor | Szczytno | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
7 | Rudawski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
8 | Goraj Pawel | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
9 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
10 | Koper Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ||
11 | Chorążewicz Anna | SZCZYTNO | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ||
12 | Chorążewicz Dariusz | Szczytno | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ||
13 | Karabin Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
14 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
15 | jarocki jacek | braniewo | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ||
16 | Czarniecki Kamil Czarniecki | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | 12tri.pl | |
17 | Michalski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | 2 Morski Pułk Strzelców | opłacono BM |
18 | Ormianin Marcin | Tczew | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Apator Metrix S.A. | opłacono BM |
19 | GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI | GDAŃSK | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | BHMW_GDYNIA | opłacono BM |
20 | Rusak Michal | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Endure team | opłacono BM |
21 | Kołakowski Mikołaj | Reda | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Endure team | opłacono BM |
22 | Kłosek Dominik Kłosek | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Endure team | opłacono BM |
23 | Rusak Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Endure Team | |
24 | Marszałek Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Endure Team | opłacono BM |
25 | Wewiórski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono BM |
26 | Wojtowicz Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono BM |
27 | Paracki Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Eurocash | opłacono BM |
28 | Nierebiński Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Family3Team | |
29 | JÓZEFOWICZ DAWID | MALBORK | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Grupa kolarska Malbork/Beztlenowi Malbork | opłacono BM |
30 | Paradowski Filip | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Hasten Triathlon Team | opłacono BM |
31 | Włodarczyk Mirosław | Włodawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | I LO UKS Kościuszko Włodawa | |
32 | Witkowski Piotr | Kętrzyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | JCH Team | opłacono BM |
33 | Szczebiot Karol | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński | opłacono BM |
34 | Olchowik Tomasz | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński | opłacono BM |
35 | Polak Krzysztof | Jastkowice | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Klub Kolarski Sokol Stalowa Wola | |
36 | Bogdański Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Lotos Running Team | opłacono BM |
37 | Perchaluk - Mandat Joanna | Jastrzębie - Zdrój | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Polarny Klub Sportowy Hornsund | opłacono BM |
38 | Lewandowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | RCI Bydgoszcz | opłacono BM |
39 | Matyjek-Macholla Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ROWEROWY TEAM ZASPA | opłacono BM |
40 | Chodkowski Paweł | Gdansk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ROWEROWY TEAM ZASPA | opłacono BM |
41 | ŻELASKOWSKA KATARZYNA | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ROWEROWY TEAM ZASPA | opłacono BM |
42 | Szczepuchowski Bogdan | Nidzica | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Schulo Team | opłacono BM |
43 | Zubowicz Maria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TM Iron Tri - Team | opłacono BM |
44 | Wargacki Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TM Iron Tri - Team | opłacono BM |
45 | Derewecki Jarek | Skrzeszewo | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Triathlon Trójmiasto | opłacono BM |
46 | Woźniak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TRIDEA TEAM | opłacono BM |
47 | Szczodrowska Wioletta | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
48 | Wodynska Stosik Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | |
49 | Nowak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
50 | Lewańczyk-Nowak Małgosia | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
51 | Antonowicz Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
52 | Skórzyński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
53 | Krysiak Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TriWawa | opłacono BM |
54 | Kasprzyk Magdalena | Kraków | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Yuvata TEAM | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 23525