Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michalski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | 2 Morski Pułk Strzelców | opłacono BM |
2 | ŻELASKOWSKA KATARZYNA | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ROWEROWY TEAM ZASPA | opłacono BM |
3 | Chodkowski Paweł | Gdansk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ROWEROWY TEAM ZASPA | opłacono BM |
4 | Ormianin Marcin | Tczew | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Apator Metrix S.A. | opłacono BM |
5 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
6 | Lewandowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | RCI Bydgoszcz | opłacono BM |
7 | Witkowski Piotr | Kętrzyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | JCH Team | opłacono BM |
8 | Kasprzyk Magdalena | Kraków | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Yuvata TEAM | opłacono BM |
9 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
10 | Perchaluk - Mandat Joanna | Jastrzębie - Zdrój | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Polarny Klub Sportowy Hornsund | opłacono BM |
11 | Skórzyński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
12 | Antonowicz Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
13 | Lewańczyk-Nowak Małgosia | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
14 | Nowak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
15 | Szczodrowska Wioletta | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
16 | Wewiórski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono BM |
17 | Rusak Michal | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Endure team | opłacono BM |
18 | Bogdański Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Lotos Running Team | opłacono BM |
19 | Derewecki Jarek | Skrzeszewo | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Triathlon Trójmiasto | opłacono BM |
20 | Wołoszko Wiktor | Szczytno | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
21 | JÓZEFOWICZ DAWID | MALBORK | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Grupa kolarska Malbork/Beztlenowi Malbork | opłacono BM |
22 | Wojtowicz Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono BM |
23 | Idziak Michał | Szczytno | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
24 | Krysiak Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TriWawa | opłacono BM |
25 | Czernialis Daria | Rumia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
26 | GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI | GDAŃSK | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | BHMW_GDYNIA | opłacono BM |
27 | Szczepuchowski Bogdan | Nidzica | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Schulo Team | opłacono BM |
28 | Paracki Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Eurocash | opłacono BM |
29 | Kłosek Dominik Kłosek | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Endure team | opłacono BM |
30 | Matyjek-Macholla Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ROWEROWY TEAM ZASPA | opłacono BM |
31 | Paradowski Filip | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Hasten Triathlon Team | opłacono BM |
32 | Karabin Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
33 | Marszałek Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Endure Team | opłacono BM |
34 | Kołakowski Mikołaj | Reda | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Endure team | opłacono BM |
35 | Szczebiot Karol | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński | opłacono BM |
36 | Olchowik Tomasz | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński | opłacono BM |
37 | Pawlik Mariusz | gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
38 | Rudawski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
39 | Woźniak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TRIDEA TEAM | opłacono BM |
40 | Goraj Pawel | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
41 | Wargacki Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TM Iron Tri - Team | opłacono BM |
42 | Zubowicz Maria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TM Iron Tri - Team | opłacono BM |
43 | SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
44 | Błaszczuk Maja | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | TriMama Team | opłacono BM |
45 | Tywoński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono | |
46 | Kałapus Krzysztof | Radwanice | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
47 | Grajczak Dagmara | Słupsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Parafia Ewangelicko - Augsburska w Słupsku | opłacono BM |
48 | Fryczke Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
49 | Werner Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
50 | Michałek-Grzywna Renata | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
51 | Witkowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | FitnessFitback | opłacono BM |
52 | Krzykwa Maciej | Olsztyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Pszczółkowski Team | opłacono BM |
53 | Wasiak Miłosława | Olsztyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Pszczółkowski Team | opłacono BM |
54 | Barcikowska Wioletta | Elblag | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
55 | Kochański Tadeusz | Frombork | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
56 | Wojciechowski Zbigniew | Olsztyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
57 | Bork Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
58 | Witkowska Agnieszka | Ketrzyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
59 | Bobowski Mariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | FitnessFitback | opłacono BM |
60 | Bobowska Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | FitnessFitback | opłacono BM |
61 | Stasiak Jarek | Kolbudy | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | FitnessFitback | opłacono BM |
62 | Stasiak Katarzyna | Kolbudy | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | FitnessFitback | opłacono BM |
63 | Gierasimiuk Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Trigger Triathlon | opłacono BM |
64 | Żelaskowski Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | ROWEROWY TEAM ZASPA | opłacono BM |
65 | Konkel Aneta | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | SobczakTeam | opłacono BM |
66 | Zawistowska Wioletta | Sulmin | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
67 | Romanowski Leopold Grzegorz | Kowale | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
68 | Boguszewski Krzysztof | Dzierzgoń | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono BM |
69 | Żemojdzin Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono BM |
70 | Włodarczyk Weronika | Rozewie | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | KLIF Team | opłacono BM |
71 | Skórzyńska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
72 | Szypszak Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
73 | Dziedzic Joanna | Tczew | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
74 | Wydarty Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
75 | Drespa Patryk | GDYNIA | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Lili Team | opłacono BM |
76 | Dola Kamil | Olsztyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono BM |
77 | Ambroziak Lesław | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | IM Inspiration | opłacono BM |
78 | Hechliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | FitnessFitback | opłacono BM |
79 | Wirkowski Maciej | Rumia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Sam Dla Siebie | opłacono BM |
80 | Szymańska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | ROWEROWY TEAM ZASPA | opłacono BM |
81 | Pior Radosław | Kalisz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Frauenburg Gangsters | opłacono BM |
82 | Witkowski Albert | Polska | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono BM |
83 | Pohland Paweł | Poznań | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
84 | Jankowiak Katarzyna | Poznań | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
85 | Marszałek Karina | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Endure team | opłacono BM |
86 | Krawczyk Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
87 | Bambrowicz Kołakowska Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Endure team | opłacono BM |
88 | Kotlicka Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
89 | Kujawińska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
90 | Zmudzinski Tomek | Gdansk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | KS Barrakuda | opłacono BM |
91 | Marszałek Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
92 | Konkol Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
93 | Konkol Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
94 | Matusz Maciej | Gniezno | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
95 | Golombek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
96 | Pasiak Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
97 | Pasiak Robert | Łódź | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
98 | Hatalska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | TRIDEA TEAM | opłacono BM |
99 | książek andrzej | filice40a | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA ÓSEMKA | ksiazek triathlon team | opłacono BM |
100 | Karczewski Sławomir | Działdowo | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA ÓSEMKA | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 23526