Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skowron Radosław | Balice | Polska | 60 KM | Płonące Kondony Baabuni | opłacono |
2 | rejf tomasz | Bartoszyce | Polska | 60 KM | opłacono | |
3 | Dołęga Anna | Białystok | Polska | 60 KM | ||
4 | Sienkiewicz Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 60 KM | opłacono | |
5 | Panasewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 60 KM | opłacono | |
6 | Krawczuk Jerzy | Białystok | Polska | 60 KM | Politechnika Białostocka | opłacono |
7 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 60 KM | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | |
8 | Gawrylik Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 60 KM | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | opłacono |
9 | OSIEKOWICZ TOMASZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 60 KM | DREWNO FORNIR BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono |
10 | SOKÓŁ MAGDALENA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 60 KM | Eyeye Polska | opłacono |
11 | Kalita Tomek | Białystok | Polska | 60 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
12 | Wowtoniuk Mariusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 60 KM | Tim Małego | opłacono |
13 | Pobłocki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 60 KM | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzi | opłacono |
14 | Sypniewska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | 60 KM | Spartanie Dzieciom/ Golden Team | |
15 | Famulski Mariusz | Grabowo | Polska | 60 KM | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
16 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | 60 KM | opłacono | |
17 | Puławski Kazimierz | Łyse | Polska | 60 KM | GPN | opłacono |
18 | Strusińska Katarzyna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 60 KM | ||
19 | Olbryś Stanisław Adam | Nasielsk | Polska | 60 KM | KB Legionowo | |
20 | Zbroja-Hamanowicz Magdalena | Niewodnica Kościelna | Polska | 60 KM | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | opłacono |
21 | Krawiec Mateusz | Olecko | Polska | 60 KM | SKB Dzik | |
22 | Pliszka Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 60 KM | OLA TEAM | opłacono |
23 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 60 KM | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
24 | Gražys Vytautas | Paberžė | Litwa | 60 KM | RCN | opłacono |
25 | Frączek Maciej Frączek | Piaseczno | Polska | 60 KM | Płonące Kondony Baabuni | opłacono |
26 | Sznejfus Beata | Pruszków | Polska | 60 KM | ||
27 | Zimiński Paweł Zimiński | Rajgród | Polska | 60 KM | RMF 4rt gladiators | opłacono |
28 | Kułakowska Ewelina | Sokółka | Polska | 60 KM | Sokólska grupa biegowa | |
29 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | 60 KM | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
30 | Gościński Jacek | Suwałki | Polska | 60 KM | opłacono | |
31 | Samoć Barbara | Warszawa | Polska | 60 KM | Team ZabieganeDni | |
32 | Kalinowski Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | 60 KM | ||
33 | Łakomski Marcin | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | 60 KM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13892