Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaczun Julija | Paberžė | Litwa | 10 KM | RCN | opłacono |
2 | Piekarska Julita | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | Bracia Jaćwieży | opłacono |
3 | Paszkiewicz Konrad | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
4 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 10 KM | Nowicki Team | opłacono |
5 | Wasilewski Andrzej | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | bracia jaćwieży | opłacono |
6 | Pachutko Karol | Sejny | Polska | 10 KM | 12BLP Suwalki | opłacono |
7 | Szymański Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
8 | Muczyński Mateusz | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | Bracia Jaćwieży Fight Fit Gym | opłacono |
9 | Mikulski Grzegorz | Choroszcz | Polska | 40 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
10 | Mieszkowski Maciej | Dziekanów Leśny | Polska | 40 KM | opłacono | |
11 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 40 KM | opłacono | |
12 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 40 KM | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
13 | Zawadzka Jagoda | Białystok | Polska | 40 KM | opłacono | |
14 | Zawadzki Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 40 KM | opłacono | |
15 | Margielewicz Tomasz | Lipsk | Polska | 40 KM | opłacono | |
16 | Mieszkowski Radosław | PIASTÓW | Polska | 40 KM | RM TERRA | opłacono |
17 | Sztabinski Wojciech | Frącki | Polska | 40 KM | Nadlesnictwo Glęboki Bród | opłacono |
18 | Kamiński Arkadiusz | Załuzie | Polska | 40 KM | opłacono | |
19 | Modzelewski Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 40 KM | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
20 | Baranowski Paweł | Bialystok | Polska | 40 KM | Białostocki Klub Taekwondo Huzar | opłacono |
21 | Marcinkowska-Cholewa Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 40 KM | opłacono | |
22 | Dabulis Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | 40 KM | Biegaj z Ursusem | opłacono |
23 | Zawadzka Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 40 KM | AKS Polonia Warszawa | opłacono |
24 | Steuer Sylwester | Białystok | Polska | 40 KM | Białystok Biega | opłacono |
25 | Stepanczenko Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 40 KM | Białystok Biega | opłacono |
26 | Pliszka Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 60 KM | OLA TEAM | opłacono |
27 | Łakomski Marcin | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | 60 KM | opłacono | |
28 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 60 KM | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
29 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | 60 KM | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
30 | Pobłocki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 60 KM | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzi | opłacono |
31 | Sienkiewicz Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 60 KM | opłacono | |
32 | Gražys Vytautas | Paberžė | Litwa | 60 KM | RCN | opłacono |
33 | Wowtoniuk Mariusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 60 KM | Tim Małego | opłacono |
34 | Zimiński Paweł Zimiński | Rajgród | Polska | 60 KM | RMF 4rt gladiators | opłacono |
35 | Panasewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 60 KM | opłacono | |
36 | Puławski Kazimierz | Łyse | Polska | 60 KM | GPN | opłacono |
37 | Gościński Jacek | Suwałki | Polska | 60 KM | opłacono | |
38 | Kalita Tomek | Białystok | Polska | 60 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
39 | Krawczuk Jerzy | Białystok | Polska | 60 KM | Politechnika Białostocka | opłacono |
40 | SOKÓŁ MAGDALENA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 60 KM | Eyeye Polska | opłacono |
41 | Frączek Maciej Frączek | Piaseczno | Polska | 60 KM | Płonące Kondony Baabuni | opłacono |
42 | Skowron Radosław | Balice | Polska | 60 KM | Płonące Kondony Baabuni | opłacono |
43 | Zbroja-Hamanowicz Magdalena | Niewodnica Kościelna | Polska | 60 KM | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | opłacono |
44 | Gawrylik Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 60 KM | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | opłacono |
45 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | 60 KM | opłacono | |
46 | OSIEKOWICZ TOMASZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 60 KM | DREWNO FORNIR BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono |
47 | rejf tomasz | Bartoszyce | Polska | 60 KM | opłacono | |
48 | Stankiewicz Krzysztof | Zielonka | Polska | TRIADA SUWALSZCZYZNY | Lechici Zielonka | opłacono |
49 | Milan Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | TRIADA SUWALSZCZYZNY | opłacono | |
50 | Saczuk Andrzej | Biała Podlasaka | Polska | TRIADA SUWALSZCZYZNY | opłacono | |
51 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | TRIADA SUWALSZCZYZNY | opłacono | |
52 | Białoskórski Robert | Warszawa | Polska | TRIADA SUWALSZCZYZNY | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13887