Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagiński Jacek | Ełk | Polska | 6.6 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | UKS MOS EŁK | |
2 | Myszka Paweł | Grajewo | Polska | 6.6 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | Maratonka Grajewo | |
3 | Albiński Miłosz | Biała Piska | Polska | 6.6 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | II LO w Piszu | |
4 | Bąk Rafał | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
5 | Ćwikowski Sławomir | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
6 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
7 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 6.6 km | BBKTS | |
8 | Jarzebowicz Bozena | Goldap | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
9 | Kuźma Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
10 | Kniazeva Ekaterina | Gusiev | Rosja | 6.6 km | BIEG I ZDROWIE | |
11 | Oreshko Vladimir | Gusiev | Rosja | 6.6 km | Bieg i Zdrowie | |
12 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | 6.6 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
13 | Ciborek Patryk | Zawady Oleckie | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
14 | Wielgus Krystian | Gołdap | Polska | 6.6 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
15 | Cwaliński Marcin | Ełk | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
16 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | 6.6 km | 12BLP /Salos -Suwałki | |
17 | Piliaiev Andrii | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | FITS | |
18 | Suchecki Sylwek | Chudek | Polska | 6.6 km | Miłośnicy Sałatki Jarzynowej | |
19 | Polkowski Sylwester | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 6.6 km | RESO TEAM | |
20 | Muster-Drażba Ewa | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
21 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
22 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
23 | Myszka Marcin | Grajewo | Polska | 6.6 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
24 | Staniszewski Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | 6.6 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
25 | Łapinska Katarzyna | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
26 | Łapszys Kamil | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
27 | Przemielewska Ewa | Stożne | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
28 | Suchodolska Edyta | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
29 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
30 | Gliniecki Łukasz | Judziki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
31 | Samborski Waldemar | Wydminy | Polska | 6.6 km | BBL Wydminy | |
32 | Szurc Rafał | Ełk | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
33 | Grześkowicz Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | 6.6 km | BBL Wydminy | |
34 | Ciepłowski Ryszard | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
35 | Sienkiewicz Karol | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | JW 2098 | |
36 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
37 | Krawczyk Robert | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6.6 km | Drużyna ML | |
38 | Przemielewski Kamil | Stożne | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
39 | Lipiński Marcin | Gołdap | Polska | 6.6 km | 15.pplot | |
40 | Kiersztyn Jacek | Ełk | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
41 | Kuniszyk Piotr | Gołdap | Polska | 6.6 km | Dzieci Kukurydzy | |
42 | Stanek Dagmara | Gołdap | Polska | 6.6 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
43 | Szulc Wojciech | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
44 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 6.6 km | Płomyk - Żytkiejmy | |
45 | Kowalewski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
46 | Moroz Adrian | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
47 | Turek Monika | Gołdap | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
48 | Bazan Damian | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
49 | Fiećko Barbara | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | UKS MOS Ełk | |
50 | Bartoszewicz Igor | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | UKS MOS Ełk | |
51 | Kulągowski Kacper | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | UKS MOS Ełk | |
52 | Jasińska Karolina | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | ||
53 | Fiertek Gabriela | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | Olecko Biega | |
54 | Świerzbin Agnieszka | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | LKS Korab Olecko | |
55 | Motulewicz Patrycja | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | Olecko Biega | |
56 | Mróz Hubert | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
57 | Cieślukowska Marta | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
58 | Kozłowska Joanna | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
59 | Cieślukowska Katarzyna | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
60 | Kniza Weronika | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
61 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 3.3 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
62 | Zawistowska Ewelina | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km | ||
63 | Mika - Jankowska Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | 3.3 km | BBL Wydminy | |
64 | Samborska Grażyna | Wydminy | Polska | 3.3 km | BBL Wydminy | |
65 | Szcześniak Michał | Suwałki | Polska | 3.3 km | Tygrysy Suwałk | |
66 | Basaj Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 3.3 km | BBL Suwałki | |
67 | Bernatowicz Pawel | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km | ||
68 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | 3.3 km | 15 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
69 | Poreda Iwona | Gołdap | Polska | 3.3 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
70 | Gałaszewski Darek | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
71 | Herbszt Paulina | Wydminy | Polska | 3.3 km | BBL Wydminy | |
72 | Brzezińska Barbara | Gołdap | Polska | 3.3 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
73 | Brzeziński Tomasz | Gołdap | Polska | 3.3 km | ||
74 | Truszczyńska Edyta | olecko | Polska | 3.3 km | Olecko Biega | |
75 | Jagiełło Marcin | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km | ||
76 | Jagiełło Agnieszka | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km | ||
77 | Malesa Arkadiusz | Wydminy | Polska | 3.3 km |
Wyświetleń: 19743