Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bazan Damian | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
2 | Łapszys Kamil | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
3 | Zawistowska Ewelina | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km | ||
4 | Bernatowicz Pawel | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km | ||
5 | Szulc Wojciech | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
6 | Moroz Adrian | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
7 | Ćwikowski Sławomir | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
8 | Kuźma Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
9 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
10 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
11 | Malesa Arkadiusz | Wydminy | Polska | 3.3 km | ||
12 | Bąk Rafał | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
13 | Cwaliński Marcin | Ełk | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
14 | Jagiełło Agnieszka | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km | ||
15 | Jagiełło Marcin | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km | ||
16 | Brzeziński Tomasz | Gołdap | Polska | 3.3 km | ||
17 | Jarzebowicz Bozena | Goldap | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
18 | Turek Monika | Gołdap | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
19 | Kowalewski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
20 | Kiersztyn Jacek | Ełk | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
21 | Ciepłowski Ryszard | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
22 | Szurc Rafał | Ełk | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
23 | Gliniecki Łukasz | Judziki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
24 | Jasińska Karolina | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | ||
25 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | 3.3 km | 15 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
26 | Mróz Hubert | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
27 | Cieślukowska Marta | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
28 | Kozłowska Joanna | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
29 | Kniza Weronika | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
30 | Cieślukowska Katarzyna | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
31 | Gałaszewski Darek | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
32 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | 6.6 km | 12BLP /Salos -Suwałki | |
33 | Lipiński Marcin | Gołdap | Polska | 6.6 km | 15.pplot | |
34 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 6.6 km | BBKTS | |
35 | Basaj Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 3.3 km | BBL Suwałki | |
36 | Samborski Waldemar | Wydminy | Polska | 6.6 km | BBL Wydminy | |
37 | Mika - Jankowska Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | 3.3 km | BBL Wydminy | |
38 | Grześkowicz Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | 6.6 km | BBL Wydminy | |
39 | Samborska Grażyna | Wydminy | Polska | 3.3 km | BBL Wydminy | |
40 | Herbszt Paulina | Wydminy | Polska | 3.3 km | BBL Wydminy | |
41 | Kniazeva Ekaterina | Gusiev | Rosja | 6.6 km | BIEG I ZDROWIE | |
42 | Oreshko Vladimir | Gusiev | Rosja | 6.6 km | Bieg i Zdrowie | |
43 | Krawczyk Robert | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6.6 km | Drużyna ML | |
44 | Kuniszyk Piotr | Gołdap | Polska | 6.6 km | Dzieci Kukurydzy | |
45 | Piliaiev Andrii | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | FITS | |
46 | Albiński Miłosz | Biała Piska | Polska | 6.6 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | II LO w Piszu | |
47 | Sienkiewicz Karol | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | JW 2098 | |
48 | Świerzbin Agnieszka | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | LKS Korab Olecko | |
49 | Wielgus Krystian | Gołdap | Polska | 6.6 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
50 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | 6.6 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
51 | Brzezińska Barbara | Gołdap | Polska | 3.3 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
52 | Poreda Iwona | Gołdap | Polska | 3.3 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
53 | Stanek Dagmara | Gołdap | Polska | 6.6 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
54 | Myszka Marcin | Grajewo | Polska | 6.6 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
55 | Myszka Paweł | Grajewo | Polska | 6.6 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | Maratonka Grajewo | |
56 | Staniszewski Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | 6.6 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
57 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 3.3 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
58 | Suchecki Sylwek | Chudek | Polska | 6.6 km | Miłośnicy Sałatki Jarzynowej | |
59 | Przemielewski Kamil | Stożne | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
60 | Przemielewska Ewa | Stożne | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
61 | Suchodolska Edyta | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
62 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
63 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
64 | Motulewicz Patrycja | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | Olecko Biega | |
65 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
66 | Truszczyńska Edyta | olecko | Polska | 3.3 km | Olecko Biega | |
67 | Ciborek Patryk | Zawady Oleckie | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
68 | Fiertek Gabriela | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | Olecko Biega | |
69 | Muster-Drażba Ewa | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
70 | Łapinska Katarzyna | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
71 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 6.6 km | Płomyk - Żytkiejmy | |
72 | Polkowski Sylwester | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 6.6 km | RESO TEAM | |
73 | Szcześniak Michał | Suwałki | Polska | 3.3 km | Tygrysy Suwałk | |
74 | Bagiński Jacek | Ełk | Polska | 6.6 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | UKS MOS EŁK | |
75 | Fiećko Barbara | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | UKS MOS Ełk | |
76 | Bartoszewicz Igor | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | UKS MOS Ełk | |
77 | Kulągowski Kacper | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km ur. 2000 - 2005 | UKS MOS Ełk |
Wyświetleń: 19726