Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borkowska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
2 | Mejsner Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | sekundę szybciej | odwołano |
3 | Mejsner Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
4 | Ostrowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | odwołano |
5 | Gadzińska Ewelina | Wiślina | Polska | 5 km | TUPTUSIE | odwołano |
6 | Grzelecka Marta | Pruszcz-Gdański | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
7 | Rybacka Anna | Krzywe Koło | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
8 | Chorzelewski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
9 | Kunze Sylwia Kunze | gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
10 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 5 km | SUT | odwołano |
11 | Kulgajuk Dariusz | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | odwołano |
12 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | odwołano |
13 | Szulfer Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
14 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Active Malbork | odwołano |
15 | Cacko Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
16 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | Straszyn Biega /Ekipa Zryw | odwołano |
17 | Mordasiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Łasuchy Obżartuchy | odwołano |
18 | Leliwa Justysia | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Łasuchy Obżartuchy | odwołano |
19 | Prawdzik Justyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
20 | Świerk Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Łasuchy Obżartuchy | odwołano |
21 | Michalczyk Mirosława | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega Kobieta w Biegu | odwołano |
22 | Prawdzik Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | 5 km | odwołano | ||
23 | Robak Aleksandra Robak | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
24 | Beyrowska Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
25 | Łokucijewski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Babillonia Babieniec | odwołano |
26 | Lipowska paulina | GDANSK | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
27 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
28 | Skocka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Rumia | odwołano |
29 | Grochowska Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
30 | Szulc Magdalena | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | Tuptusie | odwołano |
31 | Kamińska Paulina | Bystra | Polska | 5 km | TUPTUSIE | odwołano |
32 | Rozegnał Szymon | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | TUPTUSIE | odwołano |
33 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
34 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | odwołano |
35 | Lubecki Janusz | Będomin | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
36 | Lubecka Martyna | Będomin | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
37 | Lubecka Paulina | Będomin | Polska | 5 km | Kościerski Klub KYOKUSHIN KARATE | odwołano |
38 | Lubecki Szymon | Będomin | Polska | 5 km | Kościerski Klub KYOKUSHIN KARATE | odwołano |
39 | Stencel Zuzanna | MŚCISZEWICE | Polska | 5 km | Metrożercy | odwołano |
40 | Stencel Piotr | MŚCISZEWICE | Polska | 5 km | Metrożercy | odwołano |
41 | Lisek-Gazda Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | TUPTUSIE | odwołano |
42 | Parandyk Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | 49 Baza Lotnicza | odwołano |
43 | Sztejter Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | AWFIS GDAŃSK | odwołano |
44 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | Taka RYBA | odwołano |
45 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | Taka RYBA | odwołano |
46 | Cała Bartosz | Bytów | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
47 | Cała Małgorzata | Bytów | Polska | 5 km | Runtastyczni Team Bytów | odwołano |
48 | Ziemiaszewski Przemysław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
49 | Pobłocki Adam | Mściszewice | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
50 | Gracz Adam | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
51 | Kaczorowska Małgorzata | juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
52 | szypszak barbara | gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | TRIMAMA Team | odwołano |
53 | Fijał Magda | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | Tumboteam | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 5654