Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szulc Magdalena | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | Tuptusie | odwołano |
2 | Kamińska Paulina | Bystra | Polska | 5 km | TUPTUSIE | odwołano |
3 | Rozegnał Szymon | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | TUPTUSIE | odwołano |
4 | Gadzińska Ewelina | Wiślina | Polska | 5 km | TUPTUSIE | odwołano |
5 | Lisek-Gazda Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | TUPTUSIE | odwołano |
6 | Fijał Magda | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | Tumboteam | odwołano |
7 | szypszak barbara | gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | TRIMAMA Team | odwołano |
8 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | Taka RYBA | odwołano |
9 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | Taka RYBA | odwołano |
10 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 5 km | SUT | odwołano |
11 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | Straszyn Biega /Ekipa Zryw | odwołano |
12 | Mejsner Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | sekundę szybciej | odwołano |
13 | Cała Małgorzata | Bytów | Polska | 5 km | Runtastyczni Team Bytów | odwołano |
14 | Michalczyk Mirosława | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega Kobieta w Biegu | odwołano |
15 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | odwołano |
16 | Kulgajuk Dariusz | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | odwołano |
17 | Skocka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Rumia | odwołano |
18 | Mordasiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Łasuchy Obżartuchy | odwołano |
19 | Świerk Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Łasuchy Obżartuchy | odwołano |
20 | Leliwa Justysia | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Łasuchy Obżartuchy | odwołano |
21 | Stencel Piotr | MŚCISZEWICE | Polska | 5 km | Metrożercy | odwołano |
22 | Stencel Zuzanna | MŚCISZEWICE | Polska | 5 km | Metrożercy | odwołano |
23 | Lubecki Szymon | Będomin | Polska | 5 km | Kościerski Klub KYOKUSHIN KARATE | odwołano |
24 | Lubecka Paulina | Będomin | Polska | 5 km | Kościerski Klub KYOKUSHIN KARATE | odwołano |
25 | Ostrowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | odwołano |
26 | Łokucijewski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Babillonia Babieniec | odwołano |
27 | Sztejter Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | AWFIS GDAŃSK | odwołano |
28 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Active Malbork | odwołano |
29 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | odwołano |
30 | Parandyk Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | 49 Baza Lotnicza | odwołano |
31 | Lipowska paulina | GDANSK | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
32 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
33 | Cacko Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
34 | Borkowska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
35 | Beyrowska Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
36 | Prawdzik Justyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
37 | Prawdzik Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | 5 km | odwołano | ||
38 | Robak Aleksandra Robak | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
39 | Szulfer Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
40 | Kunze Sylwia Kunze | gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
41 | Chorzelewski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
42 | Rybacka Anna | Krzywe Koło | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
43 | Grzelecka Marta | Pruszcz-Gdański | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
44 | Mejsner Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
45 | Kaczorowska Małgorzata | juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
46 | Gracz Adam | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
47 | Pobłocki Adam | Mściszewice | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
48 | Ziemiaszewski Przemysław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
49 | Cała Bartosz | Bytów | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
50 | Lubecka Martyna | Będomin | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
51 | Lubecki Janusz | Będomin | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
52 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
53 | Grochowska Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 5663