Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oleksza Natalia | Białystok | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
2 | Namankiewicz Wojciech Namankiewicz | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
3 | Naruszewicz Patryk | Kuźnica | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
4 | Żukowska Aniela | Białystok | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
5 | Jaroszewicz Kinga Jaroszewicz | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
6 | Marchiel Stanisław | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
7 | Kłopotowska Mariola | Siemiatycze | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
8 | Łapiński Sylwester | Białystok | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
9 | Gołembiecki Piotr | Białystok | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
10 | Kiszluk Dariusz | Suchowola | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
11 | Kochmański Dariusz | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
12 | Doroszczyk Adam | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
13 | Król Anna | Kleosin | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
14 | Łapicz Joanna | Gliniszcze Małe | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
15 | Galej Bożena | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
16 | Żukowski Michał | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
17 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
18 | Borys Romuald | Mieleszkowce Pawłowickie | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
19 | Kuklicz Tomasz | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
20 | Gregorczyk Bartosz | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
21 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
22 | Lewicka Magdalenka | Ostrowie | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ||
23 | Iwanowa Helena | Bialystok | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | BBT | |
24 | Iwanow Alex | Bialystok | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | BBT | |
25 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Białostockie Morsy | |
26 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Biegostok | |
27 | Zyskowska-Micun Klaudia | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | |
28 | JAGIELSKA ANNA | CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | |
29 | Raszkiewicz Aleksandra | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Klub Jeździecki Popławce | |
30 | Raczkowska Weronika | Sierbowce | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Lo im. Mikołaja Kopernika | |
31 | Piotrowski Rafał | Choroszcz | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Nadaktywni / Spartanie Dzieciom | |
32 | Kołosowski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Nadaktywni Peleton.pl | |
33 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | OUTDOOR TRAINING | |
34 | Supiński Adam | Protasy | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
35 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
36 | Markowski Krystian | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
37 | Zajkowska Anna | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
38 | Baranowska Beata | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
39 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
40 | Sienkiewicz Justyna | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Sokólska grupa biegowa | |
41 | Żak Włodzienierz | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Sokólski Klub Tenisa Stolowego | |
42 | Bach Krzysztof | Szudziałowo | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Szudziałowie | |
43 | Potapczyk Tomasz | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Boxing Sokółka Zespół Szkół Zawodowych w Sokółce | |
44 | Stackiewicz Konrad | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Zespół Szkół Rolniczych im mjr Henryka Dobrzańskiego-Hubala w Sokółce | |
45 | Kazimierowicz Zbigniew | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Zespół Szkół w Sokółce | |
46 | Marcińczyk Bożena | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | Zespół Szkół w Sokółce | |
47 | Kuklicz Anna | Sokółka | Polska | OPEN 2 x 1918m | ZSR Sokółka/Sokólska Grupa Biegowa |
Wyświetleń: 29140