Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosicka Magdalena | Miękowo | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
2 | Wadzińska Jolanta | Chrustowo | Polska | 11 km marsz | RUUKKI | opłacono |
3 | Łukaszewicz Ilona | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | |
4 | Kołdyka Janusz | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
5 | Soiński Tadeusz | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
6 | Smuszkiewicz Piotr | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
7 | Smuszkiewicz Honorata | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
8 | Depa Katarzyna | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
9 | Wojciechowski Kajetan | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | PSS Junior | opłacono |
10 | Dolska Małgorzata | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team | opłacono |
11 | Teska Agnieszka | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
12 | Janas Krzysztof | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
13 | Wojtaszek Grzegorz | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
14 | Zdybel Krzysztof | Oborniki | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
15 | Zdybel Grazyna | Oborniki | Polska | 11 km marsz | Ruukki | opłacono |
16 | Śliwicki Maurycy | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | PSS Junior | opłacono |
17 | Kościelniak Szymon | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono |
18 | MRUK KLAUDIA | PROMNO | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
19 | Walewska Alicja Walewska | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | |
20 | Byczyńska Agnieszka | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
21 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka KOZŁOWSKA | koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
22 | Gajowiecka Marlena | Poznań | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
23 | paluszkiewicz agnieszka | poznan | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora | opłacono |
24 | Stankiewicz Stankiewicz | Potasze | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
25 | Paluszkiewicz Maciej | kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
26 | Chmielewska Katarzyna | Poznań | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
27 | Świtała Gabriela | Góra | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
28 | Świtała Natalia | Góra | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
29 | Świtała Krzysztof | Góra | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
30 | Świtała Renata | Góra | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
31 | Flisikowska Jagoda | Poznań | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
32 | Marciniak Eliza | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
33 | Jęchorek Krystyna | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
34 | Jęchorek Piotr | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
35 | Janas Dariusz | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
36 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
37 | Janas Maria | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
38 | Zielińska Małgorzata | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
39 | Makowska Ilona | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
40 | Pawlik Anita | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
41 | Kościelniak Maciej | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono |
42 | Błaszak Robert | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono |
43 | Chudzińska Joanna | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora | opłacono |
44 | Pawlik Monika | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
45 | Kościelniak Dagmara | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono |
46 | Leśniewicz Małgorzata | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
47 | Głowacka Aleksandra | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
48 | Mańczak Agnieszka Mańczak | KICIN | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono |
49 | Śliwicka Ewa | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team | opłacono |
50 | Flisikowska - Wojciechowska Magdalena | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4858