Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makowska Ilona | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
2 | Gajowiecka Marlena | Poznań | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
3 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka KOZŁOWSKA | koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
4 | Byczyńska Agnieszka | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
5 | Flisikowska Jagoda | Poznań | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
6 | Marciniak Eliza | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
7 | Świtała Gabriela | Góra | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
8 | MRUK KLAUDIA | PROMNO | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
9 | Zdybel Krzysztof | Oborniki | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
10 | Wojtaszek Grzegorz | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
11 | Zielińska Małgorzata | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
12 | Paluszkiewicz Maciej | kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
13 | Depa Katarzyna | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
14 | Smuszkiewicz Honorata | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
15 | Smuszkiewicz Piotr | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
16 | Soiński Tadeusz | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
17 | Leśniewicz Małgorzata | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
18 | Głowacka Aleksandra | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
19 | Kołdyka Janusz | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
20 | Stankiewicz Stankiewicz | Potasze | Polska | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |
21 | paluszkiewicz agnieszka | poznan | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora | opłacono |
22 | Chudzińska Joanna | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora | opłacono |
23 | Janas Krzysztof | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
24 | Walewska Alicja Walewska | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | |
25 | Kosicka Magdalena | Miękowo | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
26 | Teska Agnieszka | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
27 | Flisikowska - Wojciechowska Magdalena | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
28 | Świtała Natalia | Góra | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
29 | Pawlik Monika | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
30 | Pawlik Anita | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
31 | Janas Maria | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
32 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
33 | Janas Dariusz | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
34 | Jęchorek Piotr | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
35 | Jęchorek Krystyna | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
36 | Świtała Renata | Góra | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
37 | Świtała Krzysztof | Góra | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
38 | Chmielewska Katarzyna | Poznań | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono |
39 | Śliwicka Ewa | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team | opłacono |
40 | Dolska Małgorzata | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team | opłacono |
41 | Łukaszewicz Ilona | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | |
42 | Kościelniak Szymon | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono |
43 | Kościelniak Maciej | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono |
44 | Błaszak Robert | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono |
45 | Kościelniak Dagmara | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono |
46 | Mańczak Agnieszka Mańczak | KICIN | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono |
47 | Wojciechowski Kajetan | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | PSS Junior | opłacono |
48 | Śliwicki Maurycy | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | PSS Junior | opłacono |
49 | Zdybel Grazyna | Oborniki | Polska | 11 km marsz | Ruukki | opłacono |
50 | Wadzińska Jolanta | Chrustowo | Polska | 11 km marsz | RUUKKI | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4856