Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biegacze Juniora | |||||||||
1 | paluszkiewicz agnieszka | poznan | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora | opłacono | ||||
2 | Chudzińska Joanna | Kicin | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora | opłacono | ||||
Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | |||||||||
3 | Kosicka Magdalena | Miękowo | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
4 | Teska Agnieszka | Koziegłowy | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
5 | Janas Krzysztof | Czerwonak | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
6 | Walewska Alicja Walewska | Koziegłowy | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | |||||
7 | Chmielewska Katarzyna | Poznań | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
8 | Świtała Natalia | Góra | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
9 | Świtała Krzysztof | Góra | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
10 | Świtała Renata | Góra | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
11 | Jęchorek Krystyna | Czerwonak | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
12 | Jęchorek Piotr | Czerwonak | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
13 | Janas Dariusz | Czerwonak | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
14 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Kicin | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
15 | Janas Maria | Czerwonak | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
16 | Pawlik Anita | Kicin | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
17 | Pawlik Monika | Kicin | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
18 | Flisikowska - Wojciechowska Magdalena | Kicin | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team | |||||||||
19 | Dolska Małgorzata | Kicin | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
20 | Śliwicka Ewa | Koziegłowy | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team | opłacono | ||||
Czerwonak Biega | |||||||||
21 | Łukaszewicz Ilona | Koziegłowy | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | |||||
22 | Kościelniak Szymon | Czerwonak | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono | ||||
23 | Kościelniak Maciej | Czerwonak | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono | ||||
24 | Błaszak Robert | Koziegłowy | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono | ||||
25 | Kościelniak Dagmara | Czerwonak | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono | ||||
26 | Mańczak Agnieszka Mańczak | KICIN | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono | ||||
PSS Junior | |||||||||
27 | Wojciechowski Kajetan | Kicin | 11 km marsz | PSS Junior | opłacono | ||||
28 | Śliwicki Maurycy | Koziegłowy | 11 km marsz | PSS Junior | opłacono | ||||
RUUKKI | |||||||||
29 | Wadzińska Jolanta | Chrustowo | 11 km marsz | RUUKKI | opłacono | ||||
Ruukki | |||||||||
30 | Zdybel Grazyna | Oborniki | 11 km marsz | Ruukki | opłacono | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
31 | Kołdyka Janusz | Kicin | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
32 | Soiński Tadeusz | Kicin | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
33 | Smuszkiewicz Piotr | Kicin | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
34 | Smuszkiewicz Honorata | Kicin | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
35 | Depa Katarzyna | Koziegłowy | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
36 | Wojtaszek Grzegorz | Koziegłowy | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
37 | Zdybel Krzysztof | Oborniki | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
38 | MRUK KLAUDIA | PROMNO | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
39 | Byczyńska Agnieszka | Koziegłowy | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
40 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka KOZŁOWSKA | koziegłowy | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
41 | Gajowiecka Marlena | Poznań | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
42 | Stankiewicz Stankiewicz | Potasze | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
43 | Paluszkiewicz Maciej | kicin | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
44 | Świtała Gabriela | Góra | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
45 | Flisikowska Jagoda | Poznań | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
46 | Marciniak Eliza | Koziegłowy | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
47 | Zielińska Małgorzata | Koziegłowy | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
48 | Makowska Ilona | Koziegłowy | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
49 | Leśniewicz Małgorzata | Koziegłowy | 11 km marsz | opłacono | |||||
50 | Głowacka Aleksandra | Koziegłowy | 11 km marsz | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4867