Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarosz Mariusz | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | L | ||
2 | Bobowski Piotr | Polkowice | Polska | 6 km | |||
3 | Nocuń Krzysiek | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | |||
4 | Nocuń Iwona | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | |||
5 | PILICH-ZAREMBA MAGDALENA | LUBIATÓW | Polska | 6 km | |||
6 | Solarski Krzysztof | Legnica | Polska | 6 km | |||
7 | Nieradka Marcin | Głogów | Polska | 6 km | M | ||
8 | Juchniewicz-Pogorzelska Justyna Juchniewicz-Pogorzelska | Kozuchow | Polska | 6 km | S | ||
9 | Baran Marta | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | |||
10 | Osińska Martyna | Radwanice | Polska | 6 km | |||
11 | Prill Ilona | Głogów | Polska | 6 km | |||
12 | Kostrzembski Zbigniew | Zielona Góra | Polska | 6 km | |||
13 | Kopeć Urszula | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | |||
14 | Woźniak Aneta | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | |||
15 | Gościewicz Sara | Przemków | Polska | 6 km | ABY DO METY PRZEMKÓW | ||
16 | DUDEK KAZIMIERZ | CHOJNÓW | Polska | 6 km | DOM Z KERAMZYTU D.S. Dariusz Sywak | ||
17 | PANACHEDA LESZEK | BOGATYNIA | Polska | 6 km | Górne Łużyce Bogatynia | ||
18 | STASZCZUK Sławomir | PORAJÓW | Polska | 6 km | Górne Łużyce Porajów | ||
19 | Jaślar Anna | Polkowice | Polska | 6 km | GruBiKo | ||
20 | Malski Piotr | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | GRUBIKO ILO LUBIN | ||
21 | Pisek Mateusz | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | GRUBIKO ILO LUBIN | ||
22 | Jaślar Szymon | Polkowice | Polska | 6 km | GRUBIKO ILO LUBIN | ||
23 | Borowiec Dariusz | POLKOWICE | Polska | 6 km | KGHM ZG RUN | ||
24 | Kulak Paweł | GAIKI | Polska | 6 km | KGHM ZG RUN | ||
25 | Komaniecka Elzbieta | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | Koman Prosound | ||
26 | Komaniecki Artur | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | Koman Prosound | ||
27 | Mrozek Anna | Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska | Polska | 6 km | OLAWS | ||
28 | Mech Tymoteusz | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | Pobiegani | ||
29 | Nawracaj Marcin | LUBIN | Polska | 6 km | sędzia piłki nożnej | ||
30 | Rogowski Piotr | Parchów | Polska | 6 km | STONOGA PARCHÓW TEAM | ||
31 | Sokalski Witold | Parchów | Polska | 6 km | Stonoga Team Parchów | ||
32 | Marek Michał | Parchów | Polska | 6 km | Stonoga Team Parchów | ||
33 | Twardowska Magdalena Twardowska | Chocianów | Polska | 6 km | Stonoga Team Parchów | M | |
34 | Ziemnik Wojciech | Przemków | Polska | 6 km | Wataha Przemków | ||
35 | Cieślik Karolina | Nowa Sól | Polska | 6 km | wkurw_team |
Wyświetleń: 3746