Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | ||
2 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | ||
3 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Kujawscy runners | |
4 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | GK Malbork | opłacono |
5 | Waniewski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Waniewski Coaching | |
6 | NADOLNA ALICJA | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | KIJOWY FOLK | |
7 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | ||
8 | Kozłowski Patryk | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
9 | Kozłowska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
10 | Karczewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
11 | kesz-karczewska magdalena | sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
12 | Mroczek Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
13 | benderski grzegorz | kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
14 | Sarnowski Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
15 | Redlin Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | |
16 | JÓZEFOWICZ DAWID | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Beztlenowi Malbork/Grupa kolarska Malbork | opłacono |
17 | Petrykowski Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
18 | Szczygielski Robert | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | ||
19 | Babciak Jakub | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | ||
20 | Kolodynski Tomasz | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
21 | GAŁĄZKA KRZYSZTOF | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
22 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
23 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
24 | Szczuraszek Jarosław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
25 | Walendziak Jan | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | SP 1 Malbork | opłacono |
26 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Kujawscy S7 Runners | opłacono |
27 | Słowik Janusz | Miłoradz | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
28 | Guliman Gabriel | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | EUROFINS | opłacono |
29 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Nowy staw biega /Golden team | opłacono |
30 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | 22 blt | |
31 | Motylewski Radosław | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
32 | Kirzeniewski Adrian | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Team Salceson | opłacono |
33 | Babalski Krystian | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
34 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
35 | Rudzki Adam | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
36 | Danielewska Magdalena | Stary Targ | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
37 | Cicherska Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | AbsofuckinlutelyTeam | opłacono |
38 | Cicherski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | AbsofuckinlutelyTeam | opłacono |
39 | Steinka Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
40 | Szewczyk Ludmiła | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Drużyna pierścienia | opłacono |
41 | Michalecki Jarosław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
42 | Michalecka Beata | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
43 | Tyfert Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
44 | Mania Patryk | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
45 | Dębicki Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | ||
46 | Daniel Kacper | Karpiny | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono |
47 | Dackiewicz Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
48 | Jaskot Piotr | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
49 | Justa Beata | Gniew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | tRunsformacja Gniew | opłacono |
50 | Kurowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | GOLDEN TEAM | opłacono |
51 | godlewski łukasz | malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Godlewski Runners | opłacono |
52 | Jaskot Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | EUROFINS ENVIRO | opłacono |
53 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Active Malbork | opłacono |
54 | Mróz Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Pasja Czyni Wolnym / Biuro Obsługi Firm PIO-MAR s.c. | |
55 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
56 | Nowak Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
57 | Potorski Zbigniew | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
58 | Babciak Roman | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono |
59 | Barański Daniel | Obory | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
60 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | #BKKSE | opłacono |
61 | Kraiński Rafał | Kolonia Ostrowicka | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
62 | Zielińska Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | ||
63 | Warmińska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
64 | Karlak Marlena | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | ||
65 | Godzińska Karolina | Milejewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Bażant NW Elbląg | opłacono |
66 | Wajerski Dawid | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | run-log.com | |
67 | Roczyński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
68 | Tyburska Aniela | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
69 | Majer Justyna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
70 | Majer Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | opłacono |
71 | Orzechowska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
72 | Tołoczko Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
73 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
74 | Dziedzic Marcin | malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
75 | Dziedzic Aneta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
76 | Ziniewicz Emil | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
77 | Ziniewicz Leon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
78 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
79 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
80 | Hołub Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
81 | Włodarczyk Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
82 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
83 | BIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | STAROGARD GD. | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | SKL /Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | opłacono |
84 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | opłacono |
85 | Matysiak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk | |
86 | Regliński Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
87 | Nierzwicki Kacper | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | PSP 6 Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
88 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
89 | Bakalarz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
90 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
91 | Gleinert Magda | Żukowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
92 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
93 | Jaskot Jerzy | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
94 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
95 | Kujawska Małgorzata | Gniew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono |
96 | Biegalski Wojciech | Mistów | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
97 | Piskorska Emilia | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
98 | Kołtonowski Marcin | Gniew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
99 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | tRunsformacja Gniew | opłacono |
100 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Grupa Malbork |
Wyświetleń: 21969