Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
2 | Tomczak Ewa | Ciechanów | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Koci Pazur | |
3 | Tomczak Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Koci Pazur | |
4 | Kulig Henryk | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
5 | Kulig Bożena | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
6 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono |
7 | Wasielewski Mirosław | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Barzant nordic walking Elbląg | opłacono |
8 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
9 | Gibas Asia | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Bażant NW Elbląg | opłacono |
10 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Maratonka | opłacono |
11 | Beczek Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono |
12 | RAKOWIECKI ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono |
13 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
14 | Stańczak-Mikołajska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
15 | Szałucha Jadwiga | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
16 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | ELITE TEAM | opłacono |
17 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Elita Team | |
18 | Szpilman Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | ||
19 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono |
20 | Koćko Dorota | Kończewice | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
21 | Sosińska Katarzyna | Krotoszyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
22 | Barczykowska Hanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
23 | Halik Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
24 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
25 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
26 | Pluta Ewelina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
27 | Zielińska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | ||
28 | Nowalińska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
29 | Krawczyk Monika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
30 | Stańczak Karolina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
31 | Śpica Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
32 | Tomkowicz-Spica Monika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
33 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
34 | Chełchowska Agnieszka Chełchowska | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | ||
35 | Wasiołek Adam | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
36 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
37 | Popowicz Marzena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
38 | Kowalski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | New Village Team/#Świry | |
39 | Rodacka Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
40 | wiśniewski maciej | malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | grupa malbork | opłacono |
41 | Kmieć Krystyna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
42 | Kmieć Edward | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
43 | Tuchułka Aneta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
44 | Wasiołek Mariola | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
45 | Kopycińska Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
46 | Welenc Marzena | Mława | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
47 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | New Village Team #Świry | opłacono |
48 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
49 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
50 | Rogulski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
51 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
52 | Kozłowska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
53 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
54 | Rogulski Mateusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
55 | Obszańska Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
56 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
57 | Skowrońska Łopińska Genowefa | Piła | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
58 | Pawlak Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
59 | Obrębska Elżbieta | Płońsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
60 | Różańska Helena | Płońsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
61 | Gutowski PAWEŁ | Prudnik | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Wesoły Borsuk Team | |
62 | Morglin-Żuralska Beata | Rywałd | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
63 | Szydłowska Jolanta | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
64 | Sawicki Radosław | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
65 | Klonowska Katarzyna | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
66 | Szydłowski Bogdan | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
67 | Nierzwicka Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
68 | Nitka Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
69 | Kubiak Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Malinowa Mamba | opłacono |
70 | Adamkowska Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Malinowa Mamba | opłacono |
71 | Adamkowski Jerzy | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Malinowa Mamba | opłacono |
72 | STASZYŃSKA ANNA STASZYŃSKA | Starynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | II LO MALBORK,GOKiS LICHNOWY | |
73 | Malinowska Monika | Sztum | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
74 | Grabowska Bożena | Sztum | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
75 | Gostomski Piotr | tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
76 | Człapski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 21944