Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamkowska Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Malinowa Mamba | opłacono |
2 | Adamkowski Jerzy | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Malinowa Mamba | opłacono |
3 | Babalski Krystian | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
4 | Babciak Roman | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono |
5 | Baczewski Robert | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
6 | Bakalarz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
7 | Barański Daniel | Obory | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
8 | Barczykowska Hanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
9 | Barska-Mojek Beata | Grupa | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Mojsonki | opłacono |
10 | Beczek Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono |
11 | benderski grzegorz | kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
12 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
13 | Biegalski Wojciech | Mistów | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
14 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | opłacono |
15 | BIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | STAROGARD GD. | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | SKL /Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | opłacono |
16 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | First Malbork Team | opłacono |
17 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
18 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | BBKTS | opłacono |
19 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono |
20 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
21 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
22 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
23 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
24 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
25 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | New Village Team #Świry | opłacono |
26 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
27 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
28 | Cicherska Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | AbsofuckinlutelyTeam | opłacono |
29 | Cicherski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | AbsofuckinlutelyTeam | opłacono |
30 | Cybulski Karol | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
31 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Maratonka | opłacono |
32 | Człapski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
33 | Dackiewicz Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
34 | Daniel Kacper | Karpiny | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono |
35 | Danielewska Magdalena | Stary Targ | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
36 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
37 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
38 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
39 | Dziedzic Aneta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
40 | Dziedzic Marcin | malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
41 | Filipiak Beata | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | Jet System Active Team | opłacono |
42 | Gachewicz Milena | Szembruk | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
43 | GAŁĄZKA KRZYSZTOF | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
44 | Gibas Asia | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Bażant NW Elbląg | opłacono |
45 | Gleinert Magda | Żukowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
46 | godlewski łukasz | malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Godlewski Runners | opłacono |
47 | Godzińska Dorota | Milejewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Bażant NW Elbląg | opłacono |
48 | Godzińska Karolina | Milejewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Bażant NW Elbląg | opłacono |
49 | Godziński Paweł | Milejewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Bażant NW Elbląg | opłacono |
50 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
51 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | JARBUD | opłacono |
52 | Gostomski Piotr | tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
53 | Grabowska Bożena | Sztum | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
54 | Gryglewski Kacper | Miłoradz | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
55 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
56 | Guliman Gabriel | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | EUROFINS | opłacono |
57 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
58 | Halik Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
59 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
60 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
61 | Hołub Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
62 | Jakubowska Izabela | Szembruk | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono |
63 | Jakubowski Leszek | Szembruk | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono |
64 | Janczynska Maria | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | Team JK84 | opłacono |
65 | Janczynski Karol | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | Team JK84 | opłacono |
66 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
67 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
68 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
69 | Jaskot Jerzy | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
70 | Jaskot Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | EUROFINS ENVIRO | opłacono |
71 | Jaskot Piotr | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
72 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
73 | JÓZEFOWICZ DAWID | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Beztlenowi Malbork/Grupa kolarska Malbork | opłacono |
74 | Justa Beata | Gniew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | tRunsformacja Gniew | opłacono |
75 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
76 | Karczewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
77 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Active Malbork | opłacono |
78 | kesz-karczewska magdalena | sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
79 | Kirzeniewski Adrian | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Team Salceson | opłacono |
80 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
81 | Klonowska Katarzyna | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
82 | Kmieć Edward | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
83 | Kmieć Krystyna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
84 | KOBUS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
85 | Koćko Dorota | Kończewice | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
86 | Kolodynski Tomasz | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
87 | Kopczyk Bożena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
88 | Kopycińska Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
89 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | OSP JELEŃ | opłacono |
90 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | drużyna szpiku | opłacono |
91 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
92 | Kozłowska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
93 | Kozłowska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
94 | KOZŁOWSKA ANNA | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
95 | Kozłowski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
96 | Kozłowski Patryk | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
97 | KOŁPAK JAN | Sztum | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | ZANTYR LKS | opłacono |
98 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | tRunsformacja Gniew | opłacono |
99 | Kołtonowski Marcin | Gniew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
100 | Kraiński Rafał | Kolonia Ostrowicka | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 22144