Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Człapski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
2 | Malinowska Monika | Sztum | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
3 | Klonowska Katarzyna | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
4 | Krawczyk Monika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
5 | Gostomski Piotr | tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
6 | Kozłowska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
7 | Stańczak-Mikołajska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
8 | Obszańska Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
9 | Rogulski Mateusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
10 | Szydłowska Jolanta | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
11 | Szydłowski Bogdan | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
12 | Obrębska Elżbieta | Płońsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
13 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono |
14 | Różańska Helena | Płońsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
15 | Stańczak Karolina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
16 | Welenc Marzena | Mława | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
17 | RAKOWIECKI ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono |
18 | Beczek Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono |
19 | Gibas Asia | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Bażant NW Elbląg | opłacono |
20 | Rogulski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
21 | Sosińska Katarzyna | Krotoszyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
22 | Szałucha Jadwiga | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
23 | Śpica Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
24 | Tomkowicz-Spica Monika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
25 | Sawicki Radosław | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
26 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
27 | Pawlak Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
28 | Chełchowska Agnieszka Chełchowska | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | ||
29 | Nowalińska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
30 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
31 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
32 | Szpilman Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | ||
33 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | New Village Team #Świry | opłacono |
34 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
35 | Popowicz Marzena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
36 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Elita Team | |
37 | Kowalski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | New Village Team/#Świry | |
38 | Adamkowski Jerzy | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Malinowa Mamba | opłacono |
39 | Adamkowska Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Malinowa Mamba | opłacono |
40 | Kubiak Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Malinowa Mamba | opłacono |
41 | Nitka Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
42 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
43 | Halik Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
44 | Nierzwicka Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
45 | Morglin-Żuralska Beata | Rywałd | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
46 | Rodacka Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
47 | wiśniewski maciej | malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | grupa malbork | opłacono |
48 | Kmieć Krystyna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
49 | Kmieć Edward | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
50 | Tomczak Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Koci Pazur | |
51 | Tomczak Ewa | Ciechanów | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Koci Pazur | |
52 | Barczykowska Hanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
53 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
54 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono |
55 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | ELITE TEAM | opłacono |
56 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Maratonka | opłacono |
57 | Tuchułka Aneta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
58 | Wasielewski Mirosław | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Barzant nordic walking Elbląg | opłacono |
59 | Gutowski PAWEŁ | Prudnik | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Wesoły Borsuk Team | |
60 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
61 | Skowrońska Łopińska Genowefa | Piła | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
62 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
63 | STASZYŃSKA ANNA STASZYŃSKA | Starynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | II LO MALBORK,GOKiS LICHNOWY | |
64 | Kopycińska Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
65 | Grabowska Bożena | Sztum | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
66 | Wasiołek Adam | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
67 | Wasiołek Mariola | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
68 | Pluta Ewelina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
69 | Kulig Henryk | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
70 | Kulig Bożena | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
71 | Zielińska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | ||
72 | Koćko Dorota | Kończewice | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
73 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
74 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
75 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
76 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
77 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
78 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
79 | Szpilman Kasia | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | limit osiągnięty | |
80 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
81 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
82 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
83 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | limit osiągnięty | |
84 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
85 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Elite Team | opłacono |
86 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Elite Team | opłacono |
87 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
88 | Godziński Paweł | Milejewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Bażant NW Elbląg | opłacono |
89 | Godzińska Dorota | Milejewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Bażant NW Elbląg | opłacono |
90 | Kopczyk Bożena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
91 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
92 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
93 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | GOSiR Osielsko | limit osiągnięty |
94 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | K S Elbląskie Włóczkije | limit osiągnięty |
95 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
96 | Łapinski leszek | elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Elbląskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
97 | Barska-Mojek Beata | Grupa | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Mojsonki | opłacono |
98 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
99 | TELEGA MAŁGORZATA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | ZUT Milewski | opłacono |
100 | KOŁPAK JAN | Sztum | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | ZANTYR LKS | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 21965