Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żurawski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
2 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
3 | Ziniewicz Leon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
4 | Ziniewicz Emil | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
5 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Elite Team | opłacono |
6 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Elite Team | opłacono |
7 | Zienkiewicz Piotr | Młynary | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | UKS GIMPAS Pasłęk | opłacono |
8 | Zielińska Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | ||
9 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | GOSiR Osielsko | limit osiągnięty |
10 | Zielińska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | ||
11 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | Kazik w biegu | limit osiągnięty |
12 | Zalewska Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
13 | ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | KIJOWY FOLK | opłacono |
14 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | GK Malbork | opłacono |
15 | Włodarczyk Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
16 | Witkowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
17 | wiśniewski maciej | malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | grupa malbork | opłacono |
18 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
19 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
20 | Węsiora Angelika | Hopowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
21 | Weredycka Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
22 | Welenc Marzena | Mława | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
23 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
24 | Wądołowski Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | I LO Malbork | opłacono |
25 | Wądołowski Daniel | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | ||
26 | Wądołowska Alicja | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
27 | Wasiołek Mariola | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
28 | Wasiołek Adam | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
29 | Wasielewski Mirosław | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Barzant nordic walking Elbląg | opłacono |
30 | Warmińska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
31 | Warachewicz Anna | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | ||
32 | Waniewski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Waniewski Coaching | |
33 | Walendziak Jan | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | SP 1 Malbork | opłacono |
34 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Kujawscy S7 Runners | opłacono |
35 | Wajerski Dawid | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | run-log.com | |
36 | Voloshchenko Tymur | Uman | Ukraina | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
37 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | ROCK70RUNNER | opłacono |
38 | Ulanowska Dorota | Tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
39 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
40 | Tyfert Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
41 | Tyburska Aniela | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
42 | Tuchułka Aneta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
43 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
44 | Tomkowicz-Spica Monika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
45 | Tomczak Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Koci Pazur | |
46 | Tomczak Ewa | Ciechanów | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Koci Pazur | |
47 | Tołoczko Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
48 | TELEGA MAŁGORZATA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | ZUT Milewski | opłacono |
49 | Tamkun-Pawłowska Małgorzata | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
50 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
51 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
52 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
53 | Śpica Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
54 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
55 | Szymkowiak Paweł | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | 22 BLT/Godlewski Runners | |
56 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono |
57 | Szydłowski Cezary | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
58 | Szydłowski Bogdan | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
59 | Szydłowska Jolanta | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
60 | Szychowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
61 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | Elita Team | |
62 | Szpilman Kasia | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | limit osiągnięty | |
63 | Szpilman Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | ||
64 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
65 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
66 | Szewczyk Ludmiła | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Drużyna pierścienia | opłacono |
67 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | BBKTS | opłacono |
68 | Szczygielski Robert | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | ||
69 | Szczuraszek Jarosław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
70 | Szałucha Jadwiga | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
71 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Nowy staw biega /Golden team | opłacono |
72 | Stoj Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
73 | Steinka Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
74 | STASZYŃSKA ANNA STASZYŃSKA | Starynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | II LO MALBORK,GOKiS LICHNOWY | |
75 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
76 | Stańczak-Mikołajska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
77 | Stańczak Karolina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
78 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | #BKKSE | opłacono |
79 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | ||
80 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
81 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
82 | Sosińska Katarzyna | Krotoszyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
83 | Sokołowska Ewa | Jasna 42 | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
84 | Słowik Janusz | Miłoradz | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
85 | Skrajda Szymon | Pawlice | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | ZUT Milewski | opłacono |
86 | Skowrońska Łopińska Genowefa | Piła | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
87 | Skorek Arkadiusz | Kończewice | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | MiłoRUN | opłacono |
88 | Sikora Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | KRAM FC / DKS POWIŚLE | opłacono |
89 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
90 | Seniuś Marcin | Egiertowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
91 | Sawicki Radosław | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
92 | Sarnowski Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
93 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - I Etap | opłacono | |
94 | RYKAŁA Rafał | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | ||
95 | Rychcik Iza | Frombork | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | OSP FROMBORK | |
96 | Rudzki Adam | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
97 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
98 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | opłacono | |
99 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - I etap | opłacono | |
100 | Różycki Ryszard | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etapy | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 21972