Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chełchowska Agnieszka Chełchowska | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
2 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Maratonka | |
3 | Wasiołek Mariola | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
4 | Wasiołek Adam | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
5 | Gostomski Piotr | tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
6 | Adamkowska Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Malinowa Mamba | |
7 | Adamkowski Jerzy | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Malinowa Mamba | |
8 | Rogulski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Nord | opłacono |
9 | Jereczek Maria | Tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Crosselite | opłacono |
10 | Komorowska Karolina | Lubiszewo Tczewskiie | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Crosselite | opłacono |
11 | Malinowska Monika | Sztum | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
12 | Brzozowska Renata | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | NW Pasłęk | opłacono |
13 | Beczek Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono |
14 | RAKOWIECKI ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono |
15 | Maciejewska Agnieszka | Nieporęt | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
16 | Chabowska-Pluta Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
17 | Morglin-Żuralska Beata | Rywałd | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
18 | Nierzwicka Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
19 | Śpica Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
20 | Tomkowicz-Spica Monika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
21 | Grabowska Bożena | Sztum | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
22 | Welenc Marzena | Mława | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
23 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
24 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
25 | Pawlak Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
26 | Różańska Helena | Płońsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
27 | Jankowski Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
28 | Chachulska Teresa | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
29 | Rozewicz Bogumila | TCZEW | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono |
30 | Mazur Renata | Wrocław | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono |
31 | Skowrońska-Łopińska Genowefa | Piła | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
32 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
33 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
34 | Obszańska Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
35 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
36 | Szydłowski Bogdan | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
37 | Szydłowska Jolanta | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
38 | Rogulski Mateusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
39 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
40 | Kozłowska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
41 | Białecka Katarzyna | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
42 | wiśniewski maciej | malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | grupa malbork | opłacono |
43 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
44 | Kopycińska Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
45 | STASZYŃSKA ANNA STASZYŃSKA | Starynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | II LO MALBORK,GOKiS LICHNOWY | |
46 | Pluta Ewelina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
47 | Markowska Halina | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | KS Elbląskie Włoczykije | opłacono |
48 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
49 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
50 | Wasielewski Mirosław | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Barzant nordic walking Elbląg | opłacono |
51 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
52 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
53 | Karczewska Edyta | Warszawa | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
54 | Kuczewska Agnieszka | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
55 | Kulig Bożena | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | K S Elbląskie Włóczkije | opłacono |
56 | Kulig Henryk | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | K S Elbląskie Włóczkije | opłacono |
57 | Człapski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
58 | Krawczyk Monika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
59 | Barczykowska Hanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
60 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | New Village Team #Świry | opłacono |
61 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
62 | Koćko Dorota | Kończewice | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
63 | Gutowski PAWEŁ | Prudnik | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Wesoły Borsuk Team | |
64 | Rac Beata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
65 | Zielińska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
66 | Szałucha Jadwiga | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
67 | Rodacka Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
68 | Sosińska Katarzyna | Krotoszyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
69 | Stańczak Karolina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
70 | Stańczak-Mikołajska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
71 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
72 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
73 | Kmieć Edward | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
74 | Kmiec Krystyna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono | |
75 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
76 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | GK MALBORK | opłacono |
77 | Popowicz Marzena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 15037