Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamkowska Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Malinowa Mamba | |
2 | Adamkowski Jerzy | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Malinowa Mamba | |
3 | Babalski Krystian | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | Kurzętnik Biega | |
4 | Babciak Jakub | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | ||
5 | benderski grzegorz | kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | ||
6 | Bielak Tomasz | Tuszów | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | ||
7 | Chełchowska Agnieszka Chełchowska | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
8 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Maratonka | |
9 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | ||
10 | Dominiecka Adriana | Cisy | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | KIJOWY FOLK | |
11 | Dominiecki Krzysztof | Cisy | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | KIJOWY FOLK | |
12 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | Kujawscy runners | |
13 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
14 | Gutowski PAWEŁ | Prudnik | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Wesoły Borsuk Team | |
15 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | |
16 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | ||
17 | Karczewska Edyta | Warszawa | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
18 | Karlak Marlena | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | ||
19 | Kirzeniewski Adrian | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | Team Salceson | |
20 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | ||
21 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | Leasing Polski Team | |
22 | Kołtonowski Marcin | Gniew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | ||
23 | Kruszyńska Olga | Miłobądz | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | SP Miłobądz | |
24 | Maciejewska Agnieszka | Nieporęt | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
25 | Malinowska Monika | Sztum | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
26 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
27 | Miechowska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | ||
28 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
29 | Miklukhin Denis | Kaliningrad | Rosja | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | Vertikal | |
30 | Moszońska Gosia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | ||
31 | Nowak Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | Biegający Tczew | |
32 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | ||
33 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
34 | Rac Beata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
35 | Rażewski Jan | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | Godlewski Runners | |
36 | Rażewski Tomasz | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | Godlewski Runners | |
37 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
38 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
39 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | ||
40 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
41 | Sosińska Katarzyna | Krotoszyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
42 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap | ||
43 | STASZYŃSKA ANNA STASZYŃSKA | Starynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | II LO MALBORK,GOKiS LICHNOWY | |
44 | Szałucha Jadwiga | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
45 | Szydłowska Jolanta | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 2 etap | ||
46 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 2 etap |
Wyświetleń: 14901