Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | appel jurek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono |
2 | Barczykowska Hanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Białecka Katarzyna | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | |
5 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
6 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
7 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | New Village Team #Świry | opłacono on-line |
8 | CHABOWSKA-PLUTA KATARZYNA | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Chachulska Teresa | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono | |
10 | Chachulski Janusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono | |
11 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
12 | Człapski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
13 | Dopierała Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | ||
15 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono | |
16 | Gostomski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
17 | Grabowska Bożena | Sztum | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
18 | Gutowski PAWEŁ | Prudnik | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | Paul Team | |
19 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Jakubowska Izabela | Szembruk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono on-line |
21 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
22 | Jereczek Maria | Tczew | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | GK MALBORK | opłacono |
24 | Kmieć Edward | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono | |
25 | Kmieć Krystyna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono | |
26 | Koćko Dorota | Kończewice | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono | |
27 | Komorowska Karolina | Lubiszewo Tczewskiie | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kopycińska Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kozłowska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
30 | Krawczyk Monika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono | |
31 | Kulig Bożena | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | K S Elbląskie Włóczkije | opłacono on-line |
32 | Kulig Henryk | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | K S Elbląskie Włóczkije | opłacono on-line |
33 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Lipińska Bożenna | Baboszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
35 | Maciejewska Agnieszka | Nieporęt | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
36 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | ||
37 | Mazur Renata | Wrocław | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono on-line |
38 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | ||
39 | MORGLIN-ŻURALSKA BEATA | RYWAŁD | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Nierzwicka Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line | |
41 | obrębska Elżbieta | płońsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
42 | Obszańska Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
43 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
44 | Ormianin Halina | Tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | Step by step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
46 | Pawlak Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
47 | Pluta Ewelina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Popowicz Marzena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Rac Beata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | ||
50 | RAKOWIECKI ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Rodacka Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono | |
52 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
53 | Rogulski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
54 | Różańska Helena | Płońsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
55 | Rozewicz Bogumila | TCZEW | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono on-line |
56 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | ||
57 | Skowrońska- Łopińska Genowefa | Piła | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono | |
58 | Soroka Teresa | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
59 | Sosińska Katarzyna | Krotoszyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | ||
60 | Śpica Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono | |
61 | Stańczak Karolina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono | |
62 | Stańczak-Mikołajska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono | |
63 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Szałucha Jadwiga | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | ||
65 | Szydłowska Jolanta | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono | |
66 | Szydłowski Bogdan | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono | |
67 | Tomkowicz-Spica Monika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono | |
68 | Wasielewski Mirosław | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | Barzant nordic walking Elbląg | opłacono |
69 | Welenc Marzena | Mława | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
70 | wiśniewski maciej | malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | grupa malbork | opłacono on-line |
71 | Zielińska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | ||
72 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono | |
73 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 3 etap | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15530