Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruszyńska Olga | Miłobądz | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | SP Miłobądz | opłacono on-line |
2 | Pańka Adam | Sopot | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kowalewski Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
4 | Cicherska Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | AbsoFuckinLutely Team | opłacono on-line |
5 | Cicherski Szymon | malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | AbsoFuckinLutely Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | GŁĄB ANDRZEJ | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono on-line |
7 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
8 | Nowicka Beata | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | BluMarianTeam | opłacono on-line |
9 | Pawłowska Julia | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Tamkun-Pawłowska Małgorzata | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line |
12 | Kołtonowski Marcin Kołtonowski | Gniew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line |
13 | Justa Beata | Gniew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono | |
14 | Kozłowski Patryk | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Ziniewicz Emil | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono on-line |
18 | Ziniewicz Leon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono on-line |
19 | Mania Patryk | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
20 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
21 | JASIULEWICZ SEBASTIAN | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Wcisel Judyta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Jasiński Krystian | Chojnice | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
24 | Jaskot Jerzy | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
25 | Mroczek Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono | |
26 | Tyfert Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Dorociak Wioletta | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | mistrzowski_trening | opłacono on-line |
28 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Ziniewicz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Jaskot Piotr | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Dackiewicz Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
33 | Kraiński Rafał | Kolonia Ostrowicka | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line |
34 | STOPA ANNA | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
36 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Barański Daniel | Obory | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Mazuchowska Katarzyna | Szembruk | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono on-line |
39 | Roczyński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Stoj Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Majer Justyna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono | |
42 | Majer Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | opłacono |
43 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
44 | Kurowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | GOLDEN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
45 | Janka Maciej | Pelplin | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | 22.BLT | opłacono on-line |
47 | benderski grzegorz | kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
48 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Orzechowska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Hinz Karolina | Chełmno | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Zieliński Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Szczygielski Robert | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Kujawska Małgorzata | Gniew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line |
54 | Jasińska Monika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | AbsoFuckinLutely Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Waniewski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono on-line |
56 | Godzińska Karolina | Milejewo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Bażant NW Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
57 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | drużyna szpiku | opłacono on-line |
58 | Minda Ewelina Minda | Elblag | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Gachewicz Milena | Szembruk | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Rudzki Adam | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono | |
61 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | 22.BLT | opłacono on-line |
62 | Michalecki Jarosław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Michalecka Beata | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
66 | sojka zbigniew | malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | MUZEUM ZAMKOWE MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
67 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
68 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Active Malbork | opłacono |
69 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono on-line |
70 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | #BKKSE | opłacono on-line |
71 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
72 | Nowak Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
73 | Petrykowski Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono | |
74 | JĘDRZEJCZAK ROBERT | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Nierzwicki Kacper | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | PSP6 Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
76 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Jakubowski Leszek | Szembruk | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono on-line |
78 | Ślusarczyk Daniel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Pruszcz Biega SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono on-line |
79 | Ślusarczyk Dominika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Pruszcz Biega SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono on-line |
80 | BIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | SKL /Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | opłacono on-line |
82 | Karczewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
83 | kesz-karczewska magdalena | sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Piskorska Emilia | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Babciak Roman | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Lotos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Sawicki Radosław | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Klonowska Katarzyna | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
88 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
89 | Tołoczko Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Wądołowski Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | I LO Malbork | opłacono on-line |
91 | Potorski Zbigniew | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Tołkacz Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Malbork Biega | opłacono on-line |
93 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Pruszcz Biega SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono on-line |
94 | Stankiewicz Dawid | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono on-line |
95 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Beginski Sławomir | Kowale | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | SP47 źarta WATAHA | opłacono on-line |
97 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | ŻARTA WATAHA - SHOW MUST GO ON - PRUSZCZ BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
98 | Arendt Agnieszka Arendt | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
99 | Dziedzic Aneta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Dziedzic Marcin | malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13939