Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielinska Agata | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
2 | siódmiak Iga | złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
3 | Brandys Kaja | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
4 | Mańkowski Dariusz | Jastrowie | Polska | Bieg | ||
5 | Jaroszewski Piotr | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
6 | Jaroszewska Maria | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
7 | Jaroszewski Robert | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
8 | Męcina Violetta Męcina | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
9 | ŚWIĘCIASZEK Mariusz | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
10 | Tomasz Longin | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
11 | Kołodziej Marta | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
12 | Poziomski Damian | Radawnica | Polska | Bieg | ||
13 | Barwikowska Bogusia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Bieg | ||
14 | Nakonieczny Arkadiusz | PIŁA | Polska | Bieg | ||
15 | Drabkowska Agnieszka | Białogard | Polska | Bieg | ||
16 | Nakonieczna Anna | PIŁA | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | Frankowska Martyna | Szamocin | Polska | Bieg | ||
18 | Kołodziej Maciej | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
19 | Nowak Arleta | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg | ||
20 | Marczykowska Monika | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
21 | Barwikowska Klaudia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Bieg | ||
22 | Marczykowski Kamil | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
23 | Jagodzinski Kewin | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
24 | Jęsiek-Barabasz Agnieszka | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
25 | Koniec Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
26 | Sarnowski Sebastian | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
27 | Koniec Alan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
28 | Winkel Szymon | Piła | Polska | Bieg | ||
29 | Sawicka Aleksandra | Krajenka | Polska | Bieg | ||
30 | Winkel Aleksander | Piła | Polska | Bieg | ||
31 | Winkel Justyna | Piła | Polska | Bieg | ||
32 | Sawicki Filip | Krajenka | Polska | Bieg | ||
33 | Klocek Agnieszka | Święta | Polska | Bieg | ||
34 | Pączek Edwin | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
35 | Siegmiller Jakub | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
36 | Koselke Agnieszka | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
37 | Serowski Łukasz | Drzewiany | Polska | Bieg | ||
38 | Rykała Justyna | Nowa Wiśniewka | Polska | Bieg | ||
39 | Gabryś Agnieszka | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | Bieg | ||
40 | PAPROCKA ELIZA | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
41 | Gabryś Alicja | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | Bieg | ||
42 | Daruk Maria | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
43 | Deja Magdalena | Święta | Polska | Bieg | ||
44 | Beker-Zabrocka Aleksandra | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
45 | Majer Anna | Radawnica | Polska | Bieg | ||
46 | Grochowska Agnieszka | Piła | Polska | Bieg | ||
47 | Kazimierczak Izabela | Niekłonice | Polska | Bieg | ||
48 | Sawicki Eligiusz | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
49 | Tłok Damian | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
50 | Krasowski Tomasz | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
51 | Chojnacki Maciej | Chodzież | Polska | Bieg | ||
52 | Grzystek Michał | Sitno | Polska | Bieg | ||
53 | ROMANKO MONIKA | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | Bieg | ||
54 | Rudawski Kamil | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
55 | Centka Jakub | Święta | Polska | Bieg | ||
56 | Centka Katarzyna | Święta | Polska | Bieg | ||
57 | Jagiełka Marzena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
58 | Luty Kinga | Ryczywół | Polska | Bieg | ||
59 | Dziewiatowski Piotr | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
60 | zakościelny krzysztof | więcbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
61 | Gappa Waldemar | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
62 | Wojtkowiak Paulina | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | ||
63 | Koselke Agnieszka | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
64 | Gappa Alicja | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
65 | Michalak Ania | Piła | Polska | Bieg | ||
66 | Bońkowska Agata | Dębsko | Polska | Bieg | ||
67 | Czarnecki Mirosław | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
68 | Kokowska Emilia | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
69 | Tomaszewski( FLAGA ) Dominik | Piła | Polska | Bieg | ||
70 | Warzewski Grzegorz | Podróżna | Polska | Bieg | ||
71 | Nowak-Gemza Monika | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
72 | Kramarz ANETA | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | ||
73 | Trukawka Grzegorz | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
74 | Januszewski Piotr | Święta | Polska | Bieg | ||
75 | Stempniak Ewa | Szamocin | Polska | Bieg | ||
76 | Nosal Anna | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | ||
77 | Grabowska-Lesisz Aneta | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | ||
78 | Ciozda Katarzyna | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
79 | Wojtkowiak Wiola | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | ||
80 | Wiechowska Zuzanna | KOSZALIN | Polska | Bieg | ||
81 | Warzewski Adam | Podróżna | Polska | Bieg | ||
82 | Walkowiak Adam | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
83 | Gappa Marcel | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
84 | Trukawka Adrian | Poznań | Polska | Bieg | ||
85 | Szymkiewicz Marcin | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
86 | Dziewiatowski Igor | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
87 | Lesisz Michał | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | ||
88 | Piekut Karol | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
89 | Brzezinski Emil | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
90 | Czekalski Mateusz | Skibno | Polska | Bieg | ||
91 | Czarnecka Małgorzata | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
92 | Michalski Mateusz | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
93 | Towstokory Marek | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
94 | Gappa Maria | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
95 | Cochór Dawid | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
96 | Ruhs Angelika | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
97 | Nosal Mariusz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | ||
98 | Jurkiewicz Karolina | Nowy Dwór | Polska | Bieg | ||
99 | Ciozda Damian | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
100 | Mierzwa Damian | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg |
Wyświetleń: 28239