Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Nita Katarzyna | Piecewo | Polska | Bieg | Village punk run | |
202 | OLSZEWSKA BOŻENA | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
203 | Nita Wiesław | Piecewo | Polska | Bieg | Village punk run | |
204 | Lach Angelika | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
205 | Bodziony( FLAGA ) Grzegorz | Jastrowie | Polska | Bieg | ||
206 | Kołda Anna | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
207 | Senska Anna | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
208 | Brandys Grzegorz | Złotów | Polska | Bieg z wóźkiem dziecięcym | ||
209 | Bodziony Kaspian | Jastrowie | Polska | Bieg | ||
210 | Leśna Natalia | Murowana Goślina | Polska | Bieg | Consdata SuperSportowy TEAM | |
211 | Deflaux Karina | Złotów | Polska | Bieg z wóźkiem dziecięcym | ||
212 | Piotrowski Patryk | Sepolno Krajenskie | Polska | Bieg | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | |
213 | Ustjanowska ( FLAGA ) Katarzyna | Biała | Polska | Bieg | ||
214 | Nowakowska Monika Nowakowska | Złotów | Polska | Bieg z wóźkiem dziecięcym | ||
215 | Michałowski Dominik | Murowana Goślina | Polska | Bieg | Consdata SuperSportowy TEAM | |
216 | Bodziony Amelia | Jastrowie | Polska | Bieg | ||
217 | Klabacha Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
218 | Stawiarz-Wachowicz Izabela | Jastrowie | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
219 | Obuchowicz Mariola | Nobliny | Polska | Nordic Walking | Żółwikersi | |
220 | Brzezińska Natalia | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
221 | Rydzińska Monika | Krajenka | Polska | Bieg | Aktywna Krajenka | |
222 | Olejnik Krzysztof | Koszalin | Bieg | >Żytnia Team | ||
223 | Brzeziński Jakub | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
224 | Brzezińska Emilia | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
225 | Graj Ewa | Poznań | Polska | Bieg | KB KATORŻNIK Murowana Goślina | |
226 | Olejnik Bartlomiej | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | >Żytnia Team | |
227 | Czereśniak Iwona | Siemczyno | Polska | Nordic Walking | Żółwikersi | |
228 | Wincaszek Maria | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
229 | Pawluś Joanna | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | ||
230 | Ciechanowski Maciej | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
231 | Borkowska Ewa | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
232 | Sobieszczyk Krzysztof | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | Bajokajaki | |
233 | Cieślik Oskar | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
234 | Ciechanowski Maciej | Józefowo | Polska | Bieg | ||
235 | Grzystek Katarzyna | Sitno | Polska | Bieg | ||
236 | Zakielarz Alan | Jastrowie | Polska | Bieg | ||
237 | Cieślik Filip | Złotów | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne - bieg | ||
238 | Szweda Marek | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | KaMarki | |
239 | Olejnik Paweł | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | >Żytnia Team | |
240 | Krzywicka Ania | Jastrowie | Polska | Nordic Walking | Rozbiegane Jastrowie | |
241 | Zakielarz Tatiana | Jastrowie | Polska | Bieg | ||
242 | Cieślik Patryk | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
243 | Hernik Władysław | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
244 | Ciechanowska Nadia | Józefowo | Polska | Bieg | ||
245 | Walczak Aleksandra | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
246 | Cieślik Aneta | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
247 | Zakielarz Piotr | Jastrowie | Polska | Bieg | Precon Polska | |
248 | Zakielarz Adriana | Jastrowie | Polska | Bieg | ||
249 | Latopolska-Olejnik Kalina | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | >Żytnia Team | |
250 | Drobkiewicz Ewa | Stara Wiśniewka | Polska | Bieg | ||
251 | Borkowska Katarzyna | Józefowo | Polska | Bieg | KaMarki | |
252 | Lewandowski Aleksander | zŁOTÓW | Polska | Bieg | ||
253 | Raczyńska Agnieszka | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
254 | Gapinska Agnieszka | Piła | Polska | Bieg | Piła | |
255 | Molęda Mateusz | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
256 | Groszczyk Nadia | Rudna 1 | Polska | Bieg | amator | |
257 | Groszczyk Cezary | Rudna 1 | Polska | Bieg | amator | |
258 | Karbowiak Grzegorz | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
259 | Stippa Adam | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
260 | Szczukocki Marcin | Jastrowie | Polska | Bieg | TerminatoRun | |
261 | Behrendt Bernadeta | Krajenka | Polska | Bieg | ||
262 | Ciepluch Artur | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | amator | |
263 | Karbowiak Agnieszka | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
264 | Kużaj Sławomir | Piła | Polska | Bieg | Piła | |
265 | Ziółkowski Michał | Stara Wiśniewka | Polska | Nordic Walking | OSP Ługi | |
266 | Markowska Karolina | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg | ||
267 | Ziółkowska Marlena | Stara Wiśniewka | Polska | Nordic Walking | OSP Ługi | |
268 | Maciejczak Karolina | Piła | Polska | Bieg | Piła | |
269 | Hernik Lilla Katarzyna Hernik | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | Bieg | ||
270 | Karbowiak Amelia | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
271 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | ||
272 | Kurzawińska-Jabłońska Kasia | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | Czarne Biega | |
273 | Jacyk Remigiusz | Sośnica Wierzchowo | Polska | Bieg | ||
274 | Woźniak Kamil | Chodzież | Polska | Bieg | ||
275 | Sydor Marcin | Czaplinek | Polska | Bieg | ||
276 | Ormińska Karolina | Stara Wiśniewka | Polska | Bieg | OSP Ługi | |
277 | Kubiś Paweł | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | Rundorfina | |
278 | Wrona Ryszard | złotów | Polska | Bieg | Lill-sport | |
279 | Sydor Julia | Czaplinek | Polska | Bieg | Rundorfina | |
280 | Woźniak Natalia | Chodzież | Polska | Bieg | ||
281 | Ruth Mariusz | Strączno | Polska | Bieg | ||
282 | Sydor Katarzyna Sydor | Czaplinek | Polska | Bieg | Rundorfina | |
283 | Dubisz Joanna | złotów | Polska | Bieg | Lill-sport | |
284 | Wilk Daniel | Kaczory | Polska | Bieg | Klub Biegacza AKTYWNI Krzyż Wlkp. | |
285 | Banaszkiewicz Katarzyna | Kaczory | Polska | Bieg | Klub Biegacza AKTYWNI Krzyż Wlkp. | |
286 | Stańczak Franciszek | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
287 | Nowak Paweł | Czaplinek | Polska | Bieg | Rundorfina | |
288 | Marczewska Małgorzata | CZŁUCHÓW | Polska | Bieg | JW 3775 | |
289 | Stańczak Marcelina | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
290 | Mądrzyk Agata | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
291 | Stańczak Izabela | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
292 | Ciepluch Wiktor | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
293 | Firlej Agnieszka | Czaplinek | Polska | Bieg | Rundorfina | |
294 | Ruth Mieszko | Strączno | Polska | Bieg | ||
295 | Gadzikowski Sebastian | Piła | Polska | Bieg | ||
296 | Kaczmarek Jolanta | Stara Wiśniewka | Polska | Nordic Walking | OSP Ługi | |
297 | Głuszyk Dastin | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
298 | Stańczak Łukasz | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
299 | Polaczek Jakub | Sypniewo 65 | Polska | Bieg | ||
300 | Ciepluch Magdalena | Złotów | Polska | Nordic Walking |
Wyświetleń: 28238