Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bońda Konrad | Brwinów | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | BONDMED | |
2 | chmielewski Ireneusz | Toruń | Polska | Skok wzwyż | CZARNE STOPY.SM | opłacono |
3 | Chmielewski. Ireneusz | Toruń | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | CZARNE STOPY.SM | opłacono |
4 | Chodakowski Mateusz | Narew | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | SKS NAREW | opłacono |
5 | Cieszewska Aleksandra | Płońsk | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | opłacono |
6 | Gronkiewicz Julia | Milanówek | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
7 | Gronkiewicz Marek | Milanówek | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
8 | Grzesiak Jan | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
9 | Jarek Piotr | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | opłacono | |
10 | Komoszka Martyna | Jaktorów | Polska | Skok wzwyż | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
11 | Kosmala Adam | Grodzisk Mazowecki | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
12 | Kowalski Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | opłacono |
13 | Krakowska Joanna | Pruszków | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | opłacono | |
14 | KRAWULSKI ADAM | OLESNO | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | OLESNO | opłacono |
15 | Lewandowski Norbert | Błonie | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
16 | Magryta Natalia | Milanówek | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
17 | Małkowska Justyna | Grodzisk Maz. | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | opłacono | |
18 | Małkowska Zuzia | Grodzisk Maz. | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
19 | Michalak Oliwka | Pruszków | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | opłacono | |
20 | Mieczkowski Jan | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Skok wzwyż | GKS Pogoń | opłacono |
21 | Mieczkowski Janek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | GKS Pogoń | opłacono |
22 | Miros Anna | Pruszków | Polska | Skok wzwyż | SP. im Marii Dąbrowskiej w Komorowie | |
23 | Nowocień Jacek | Podkowa Lesna | Polska | Skok wzwyż | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RUSIEC | |
24 | Olszewski Marek | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Skok wzwyż | Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński / BBL LW | |
25 | Piotrowska Maria Julia | Kady | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
26 | Piotrowski Maciej | Kady | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | opłacono | |
27 | Pólkowski Marcin | Bełchatów | Polska | Skok wzwyż | opłacono | |
28 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | ||
29 | Songin Tadeusz | Soleczniki | Litwa | Pchnięcie kulą | Sokol | opłacono |
30 | Stępiński Patryk | Płońsk | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | opłacono |
31 | Szczepaniak Stefan | Łódź | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | opłacono | |
32 | Tokarski Jerzy | Warszawa | Polska | Skok wzwyż | opłacono | |
33 | Tokarski Michał | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | opłacono | |
34 | Tokarski Tomasz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
35 | Ugniewska-Miros Monika | Pruszków | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | opłacono | |
36 | Ugniewski Andrzej | Pruszków | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | opłacono | |
37 | Uściłowski Olaf | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Pchnięcie kulą | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6068