Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozłow Włodzimierz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
2 | Auguścik Monika | Chojnik | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
3 | Auguścik Marcin | Chojnik | 10km bieg | |||
4 | Tys Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
5 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 10km bieg | 3athlete | |
6 | Jabłońska Natalia | Elbląg | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
7 | Zielińska Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
8 | Kida Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 10km bieg | Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie | opłacono BM |
9 | Tomal Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
10 | Karmelitow Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km bieg | GRUPA KUFLOWA NO TO CYK JUNIOR | opłacono BM |
11 | Łapiński Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km bieg | Vege Runners | opłacono BM |
12 | Jankowska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 10km bieg | Mama z Gdynii | opłacono BM |
13 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
14 | Schmidt Waldek | Gowino | Polska | 10km bieg | MTB- Małe Trójmiasto Biega Wejherowo | opłacono BM |
15 | Zdziarski Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km bieg | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono BM |
16 | WOJTACKI Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km bieg | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono BM |
17 | Florek Łukasz | Grupa | Polska | 10km bieg | run team Florasy | |
18 | Kaczorowska Małgorzata | juszkowo | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
19 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Polska | 10km bieg | Danfoss Tuchom | |
20 | Długosz Lucyna | KĘTRZYN | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
21 | SOCHACKI Waldemar | Kluczbork | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
22 | Brzuszkiewicz Bartek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono BM |
23 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
24 | Mańkowski Waldemar | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
25 | Sławińska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | |
26 | Duchała Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono BM |
27 | Hrecki Jarosław | LNISKA | Polska | 10km bieg | GRUPA KUFLOWA NO TO CYK | opłacono BM |
28 | Piszczatowska Joanna | Łęgowo | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
29 | Witkowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
30 | Kozłowska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
31 | Słowik Janusz | Malbork | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
32 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
33 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
34 | Bullmann Dariusz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
35 | Okrój Darek Okrój | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
36 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km bieg | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
37 | RUTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | PELPLIN | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
38 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
39 | Ossowski Marcin | Skarszewy | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
40 | Haftkowska Izabela | Stegna | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
41 | Choryński Adam | Swarzędz | Polska | 10km bieg | swarzedz24.pl | opłacono BM |
42 | Kruszyńska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | 10km bieg | Biegający Tczew | |
43 | Herzberg Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
44 | Karczowska Anna | Trzebnica | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
45 | Urbańczyk Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 16510