Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roczyński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Czapeczka | ||
2 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Czapeczka | drużyna szpiku | |
3 | Biegalski Wojciech | Mistów | Polska | Czapeczka | ||
4 | Sieprawska Dorota | Borzytuchom | Polska | Czapeczka | ||
5 | Treder Patrycja | Borzytuchom | Polska | Czapeczka | ||
6 | Miklukhin Denis | Kaliningrad | Polska | Czapeczka + Koszulka | Vertikal | |
7 | Nowak Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | Koszulka | opłacono | |
8 | MOJEK Aleksandra | GRUPA | Polska | Czapeczka | MOJSONKI | opłacono |
9 | BARSKA-MOJEK Beata | GRUPA | Polska | Czapeczka | MOJSONKI | opłacono |
10 | Mojek Radosław | Grupa | Polska | Czapeczka | Żołnierze | opłacono |
11 | Sarnowski Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | Czapeczka + Koszulka | opłacono | |
12 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Koszulka | ||
13 | Szychowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Czapeczka + Koszulka | opłacono | |
14 | Szydłowski Cezary | Stare Pole | Polska | Czapeczka + Koszulka | opłacono | |
15 | Chabowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Czapeczka + Koszulka | opłacono | |
16 | Ulanowska Dorota | Tczew | Polska | Czapeczka + Koszulka | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
17 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | Czapeczka + Koszulka | opłacono | |
18 | Sokołowska Ewa | Jasna 42 | Polska | Koszulka | opłacono | |
19 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Koszulka | opłacono | |
20 | appel jurek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Czapeczka + Koszulka | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono |
21 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Koszulka | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
22 | Babciak Jakub | Nowy Staw | Polska | Koszulka | ||
23 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Czapeczka + Koszulka | opłacono | |
24 | Stramski Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | Koszulka | ||
25 | Tuchułka Aneta | Malbork | Polska | Koszulka | opłacono | |
26 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Koszulka | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
27 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Koszulka | opłacono | |
28 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | Koszulka | Bez Kija Nie Podchodź | opłacono |
29 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | Koszulka | opłacono | |
30 | Popowicz Marzena | Malbork | Polska | Koszulka | opłacono | |
31 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Koszulka | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
32 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Koszulka | JARBUD | opłacono |
33 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | Czapeczka + Koszulka | opłacono | |
34 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Koszulka | Elite Team | opłacono |
35 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Koszulka | Elite Team | opłacono |
36 | Wądołowska Alicja | Braniewo | Polska | Koszulka | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
37 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Koszulka | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
38 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Koszulka | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7351