Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Długołęcki Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
2 | Niespodziana Anna | Rogoźno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | opłacono |
3 | Grabiński Waldemar | Rogoźno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
4 | Czapliński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
5 | Sienkiewicz Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
6 | Zbrzeźny Cezary | Szczytno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
7 | Długaj Andrzej | Mikołów | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
8 | Gapiński Marcin | Piła | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Giro di Zawada | opłacono |
9 | Kunc Oliver | Warsaw | Czechy | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Warsaw International Triathlon Club | opłacono |
10 | Ciepły Tomasz | Piła | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Giro di Zawada | opłacono |
11 | Foryś Adam | Sochaczew | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Pato Biegi | opłacono |
12 | Bacys Modestas | Gailiunai, Vilniaus raj. | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Xtrasa | opłacono |
13 | Anciukevicius Paulius | Vilnius | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 100 | #Unbreakable | opłacono |
14 | Bukowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
15 | Koziarski Maciek | Katowice | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
16 | Niedbała Marek | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | PGK Suwałki TEAM | opłacono |
17 | Kitlas Dariusz | Sochonie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
18 | Panek Piotr | Zielonki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Water Team | opłacono |
19 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
20 | Zgiet Radek | Czartajew | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Czart Czartajew | opłacono |
21 | Chmielewski Karol | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
22 | Mielczarek Przemysław Mielczarek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
23 | Olejnik Sylwester | Lesznowola | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | VegeUltraRunner | opłacono |
24 | Kosiński Tomasz | Choroszcz | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | DzikiRyj Team | opłacono |
25 | niewinska mirka | Wasilków | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
26 | Szubert Marcin | Ustronie Morskie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Kołobrzeg biega | opłacono |
27 | Szubert Agnieszka | Ustronie Morskie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Kołobrzeg biega | opłacono |
28 | Olszewski Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
29 | Budnicki Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Biegunka | opłacono |
30 | rusiński radosław | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
31 | Gajauskas Augustas | Kaunas | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
32 | Sikorski Jacek | Piła | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Giro di Zawada | opłacono |
33 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
34 | Walenda Arkadiusz | Lesznowola | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | VegeUltraRunner | opłacono |
35 | Dzervus Jonas | Vilnius | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 100 | OCR Baltic Warriors | opłacono |
36 | Piekarski Wojciech | Augustów | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
37 | Wojczulis Marek | Augustów | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
38 | Pismerov Viačeslav | Vilnius | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
39 | Bartoszewicz Jan | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
40 | Sikorski Piotr | Piła | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | 4Run Team Piła / Giro Di Zawada | opłacono |
41 | Dołęga Anna | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
42 | Korytkowski Jacek | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Prosto Fizjoterapia Augustów | opłacono |
43 | SOKÓŁ MAGDALENA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Eyeye Polska | opłacono |
44 | Szupszyński Tom | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
45 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
46 | Przychodzki Łukasz | Ateny | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | The Recyckings | opłacono |
47 | Będźkowski Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Morsy Ostrołęka/BBL Ostrołęka | opłacono |
48 | Tylenda Michał | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | IAKMW Krav Maga Suwałki | opłacono |
49 | Czałpiński Tomasz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
50 | Góraj Maciej | Iława | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
51 | Stepanczenko Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
52 | Leszczyński Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Bo żona kazała... | opłacono |
53 | Góraj Marta | Iława | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | KrissKross YOLO ;) | opłacono |
54 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy | opłacono |
55 | Jaromińska Marta | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 41831