Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaworski Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Udział | Szkoła podstawowa nr 9 Malbork | |
2 | Zaworska Justyna | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
3 | Górecka Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Udział | ||
4 | Szałapaj Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Udział | MOW Malbork | |
5 | Misiak Wiktor | Malbork | Polska | Udział | MOW Malbork | |
6 | Maj Adam | Malbork | Polska | Udział | MOW Malbork | |
7 | Salamon Angelika | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
8 | waldowski roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | ||
9 | Skwarzec Nati | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
10 | Skwarzec Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
11 | Skwarzec Ewa | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
12 | Ziętko Agata | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
13 | Dylert Filip | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
14 | Stępień-Dylert Monika | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
15 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Udział | Grupa Malbork | |
16 | Siedlarek Monika | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
17 | skurtys dagmara | Reda | Udział | |||
18 | Skurtys Cezary | REDA | Polska | Udział | ||
19 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
20 | Grzegowski Jacek Grzegowski | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Udział | Dzierzgoń Team | |
21 | Mroczkowska Ewelina | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
22 | Mroczkowska Patrycja | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
23 | Cybulski Karol | Malbork | Polska | Udział | Nyborg-Mawent | |
24 | Karabin Ryszard | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Udział | Dzierzgoń Team | |
25 | Pławski Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Udział | ||
26 | Szewczyk Marta | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
27 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Udział | ||
28 | Gałązka Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
29 | GAŁĄZKA KRZYSZTOF | MALBORK | Polska | Udział | ||
30 | Klimek Łukasz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Udział | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
31 | Klimek Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Udział | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
32 | Klimek Katarzyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Udział | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
33 | Klimek Zbigniew | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Udział | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
34 | Czechowska Maja | DZIERZGOŃ | Polska | Udział | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
35 | CZECHOWSKI Zbigniew | DZIERZGOŃ | Polska | Udział | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
36 | CZECHOWSKA Paulina | DZIERZGOŃ | Polska | Udział | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
37 | CZECHOWSKA Wioleta | DZIERZGOŃ | Polska | Udział | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
38 | Winiarska-Grabowska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
39 | Czubińska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
40 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Udział | Dzierzgoń Team | |
41 | Jaskulska Paulina | Tczew | Polska | Udział | Reebok Run Crew | |
42 | Skopiak Zuzia | Malbork | Polska | Udział | Wolontariusz REKS | |
43 | Gawęda Wiktoria | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Udział | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
44 | Burdyńska Monika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Udział | Dzierzgoń Team | |
45 | JAŻDŻEWSKA IWONA | MALBORK | Polska | Udział | ||
46 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | Udział | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
47 | Kwiatkowski Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
48 | Kwiatkowska Joanna | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
49 | Dąbrowska Zuzanna | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
50 | Bakalarz Inga | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
51 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Udział | Piękny | |
52 | Starczewski Antek | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
53 | Otta Ewa | Malbork | Polska | Udział | Wolontariusz REKS | |
54 | Zommer Laura | Malbork | Polska | Udział | Najmłodsza Wolontariuszka REKS | |
55 | Podlasinska Dorota | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
56 | Brzezińska Katarzyna | Zielonki | Polska | Udział | ||
57 | Wlazło Miłosz | Malbork | Polska | Udział | Lena | |
58 | Jerchewicz Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | Udział | Po Lodzie? | |
59 | Wlazło Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Udział | 22 blt | |
60 | Bojarczuk Iwona | Malbork | Polska | Udział | Lena | |
61 | Głodnicka Jolanta | Malbork | Polska | Udział | Lena | |
62 | Jerchewicz Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Udział | Po Lodzie? | |
63 | Jaszewska Joanna | Sztum | Polska | Udział | ||
64 | Wojtaś Zuzia | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
65 | ŻEMOJDZIN SYLWIA | DZIERZGOŃ | Polska | Udział | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
66 | Żemojdzin Rafał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Udział | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
67 | Warianka Amelia | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Udział | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
68 | Dulkiewicz Zdzisław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Udział | ||
69 | Dulkiewicz Alicja | Kwidzyn | Polska | Udział | ||
70 | Warianka Lena | Dzierzgon | Polska | Udział | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
71 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | Udział | GK MALBORK | |
72 | Kmieć Edward | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
73 | Kmieć Krystyna | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
74 | Seńko Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Udział | GK Malbork | |
75 | Łoś Tadeusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Udział | ||
76 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Udział | GK MALBORK / BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | |
77 | Dziedzic Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Udział | sp1 malbork | |
78 | Dziedzic Zuzanna | Malbork | Polska | Udział | sp1 malbork | |
79 | Korner Ewa | Sztum | Polska | Udział | ||
80 | Kunecki Łukasz | Sztum | Polska | Udział | ||
81 | Fabiańska Zuzanna | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ZSP nr1 Malbork | |
82 | Fabiański Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Udział | Nyborg-Mawent | |
83 | Suski Karol | Malbork | Polska | Udział | NYBORG-MAWENT | |
84 | Gwiazdowska Julia | Malbork | Polska | Udział | Wolontariat REKS | |
85 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Udział | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
86 | Rumkowska Beata | gdynia | Polska | Udział | ||
87 | Wisniewska Amelia | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
88 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | Udział | Grupa Malbork | |
89 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Udział | GRUPA MALBORK | |
90 | KULIK GRZEGORZ KULIK | MALBORK | Polska | Udział | GK MALBORK / BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | |
91 | pyzik-kapszewicz angelika | sztum | Polska | Udział | ||
92 | Kwiatkowski Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
93 | Zalewski Sebastian | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
94 | Mathiasz Nikodem | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
95 | Głażewska Wiktoria | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
96 | Burda Wiktoria | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
97 | Startek Oliwia | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
98 | Kędroń Maksymilian | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
99 | Zaborna Oliwia | Malbork | Polska | Udział | ||
100 | Cytrycka Maja | Malbork | Polska | Udział |
Wyświetleń: 7705