Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trepanowska Aleksandra | Minsk Mazowiecki | Polska | NW 5km | KS Zielono-Czarni | opłacono |
2 | łukawska iwona | katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
3 | Szostak Jolanta | Kraków | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
4 | Puszczyk Kamil | Ruda śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
5 | Wojnar Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
6 | Gołębiowski Lucjan | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
7 | Cieślik Teresa | Mikołów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
8 | Marzec Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
9 | Oszek Wioetta | Mysłowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
10 | Stępak Piotr | Zbylitowska Góra | Polska | NW 5km | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | opłacono |
11 | Widera Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
12 | Śliwińska Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
13 | Blachnik Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | NW 5km | KLACHULE | opłacono |
14 | Figiel Maciej | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
15 | Szala Danuta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
16 | Sitko Krzysztof | Wojkowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
17 | Zakrzewska Aneta | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
18 | Zakrzewska Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
19 | Burdak Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
20 | Figiel Anna | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
21 | Langer Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
22 | Szczucki Krzysztof | Żory | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
23 | Małek Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Z Kijkami Nam Po Drodze | opłacono |
24 | Małek Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Z Kijkami Nam Po Drodze | opłacono |
25 | Zawiła Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
26 | Kowalczyk Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
27 | Gros Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
28 | Bieniek Agata | Świętochłowice | Polska | NW 5km | Socios Silesia | opłacono |
29 | Kępa Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
30 | Kępa Małgorzata | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
31 | Puszer Marian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
32 | Cupiał Aneta | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
33 | Feliks Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
34 | Kopala Marek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
35 | Kansy Lucyna | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
36 | Pawełczyk Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
37 | Nikoniuk Helena | Bytom | Polska | NW 5km | Rehan Bytom | opłacono |
38 | Broll Sabina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
39 | Broll Jacek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
40 | Węgrzyńska Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
41 | Zielińska Urszula | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
42 | Marekwica Joanna | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Mk team | opłacono |
43 | Maziewska Justyna | Mikołów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
44 | Żyłka Danuta | Mikołów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
45 | Gwara Filip | Czeladź | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
46 | Błaszczyk Dróżdż Katarzyna | Mikołów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
47 | Mokrska Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
48 | Kodroń Anna | Chorzów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
49 | Slodczyk Michał | Chorzów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
50 | Orszulik Jan | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | #finoallafine | opłacono |
51 | uhorczak Jakub | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | Sportowe Zaglebie vs Lenze Polska | opłacono |
52 | Więcek Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
53 | Wieczorek Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
54 | Gacek Grzegorz | Mysłowice | Polska | NW 5km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
55 | Sikorska Izabela | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
56 | Górna Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
57 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5km | Wirusy | opłacono |
58 | Pasternak Anna | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
59 | Maj Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
60 | Petelczyc Monika | Tychy | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
61 | Kalino Elwira | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
62 | Pabich Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
63 | Koziołek Karolina | Tychy | Polska | NW 5km | K&K Team | opłacono |
64 | Bagniewski Michal | Bytom | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
65 | Bohn Beata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
66 | Nowak Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
67 | Wróbel Agnieszka | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
68 | Lankowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
69 | Nowak Marcin | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | #TeamZielińska | opłacono |
70 | Ogórek Piotr | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | GALAXY TEAM | opłacono |
71 | Krzyżowska Iwona | Tychy | Polska | NW 5km | K&K Team | opłacono |
72 | Gieroszka Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
73 | Gieroszka Artur | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
74 | Dolistowski Marek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
75 | Dolistowska Ewa | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
76 | Koperczak Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
77 | Kluska Kazimierz | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
78 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 5km | MK Team | opłacono |
79 | Maciejko Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | Tytani WSB | opłacono |
80 | Tomiczek Monika | Rybnik | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
81 | Błaszczyk Adrian | Częstochowa | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
82 | Labus Maria | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
83 | Jezusek Barbara | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
84 | Mika Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
85 | Mika Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
86 | Zuber Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
87 | Sopala Irena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
88 | Dalecka Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
89 | Dalecki Sławomir | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
90 | Romańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
91 | Probierz Aneta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
92 | Wacławik Adam | Bąków | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
93 | Gorzawska Aleksandra | Knurów | Polska | NW 5km | GoraTeam | opłacono |
94 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 5km | MK Team | opłacono |
95 | Sliwka Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
96 | Ryszko Leszek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
97 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5km | WIRUSY | opłacono |
98 | Orszulik Helena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
99 | Białasik Anna | Ptakowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
100 | Białasik Krzysztof | Ptakowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 90799